Wildwood

Overall Finish List

August 01, 2010


Coastal Trail Runs

10 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Nick Auyeung Corvallis OR

302

26

1 M 20-29

42:20

6:31/M

2

Thomas D Kehoe Boulder CO

341

48

1 M 40-49

43:39

6:43/M

3

Brandon Peters Portland OR

367

33

1 M 30-39

45:50

7:03/M

4

Joel Bruns Noblesville IN

310

37

2 M 30-39

46:02

7:05/M

5

Tony Rigdon Columbia MO

397

37

3 M 30-39

49:04

7:33/M

6

Stephen Haley Beaverton OR

336

18

1 M 1-19

49:33

7:37/M

7

Brian Searle Portland OR

476

31

4 M 30-39

51:43

7:57/M

8

April Powers Greenbrae CA

369

52

1 F 50-59

52:26

8:04/M

9

Reece Paquin Wilsonville OR

366

15

2 M 1-19

52:40

8:06/M

10

Julian Moore Ness City KS

357

25

2 M 20-29

52:55

8:08/M

11

Monte Reiser Boring OR

16

42

2 M 40-49

53:09

8:11/M

12

Jonathan Haley Littleton CO

335

43

3 M 40-49

53:25

8:13/M

13

Barb Schmuki Phoenix AZ

374

50

2 F 50-59

53:51

8:17/M

14

Alex Williams Clackamas OR

3

20

3 M 20-29

54:31

8:23/M

15

Louisa Lakos Portland OR

342

33

1 F 30-39

54:34

8:24/M

16

Amanda Materi Portland OR

353

29

1 F 20-29

54:46

8:26/M

17

Georgann Shinn Vancouver WA

54

46

1 F 40-49

55:20

8:31/M

18

Allan Olexa Neffs OH

362

59

1 M 50-59

56:21

8:40/M

19

Steve Hayes Portland OR

337

44

4 M 40-49

56:23

8:40/M

20

Taylor Schmuki Phoenix AZ

375

17

1 F 1-19

56:34

8:42/M

21

Allison Dubenezic Corvallis OR

320

33

2 F 30-39

56:45

8:44/M

22

Jacob Jacobson Portland OR

161

33

5 M 30-39

57:36

8:52/M

23

Samantha Brody Portland OR

403

27

2 F 20-29

58:12

8:57/M

24

Christina Fritz Gresham OR

50

22

3 F 20-29

58:17

8:58/M

25

Lisa Miller Brooklyn NY

356

30

3 F 30-39

58:27

9:00/M

26

Michelle Olson Portland OR

364

38

4 F 30-39

1:00:33

9:19/M

27

Joel Corbin Mundelein IL

313

32

6 M 30-39

1:00:35

9:19/M

28

Doug Geier Portland OR

333

35

7 M 30-39

1:00:50

9:22/M

29

Nina Barnhart Portland OR

72

24

4 F 20-29

1:00:53

9:22/M

30

Chris Garbe Seattle WA

332

40

5 M 40-49

1:00:54

9:22/M

31

Kelly Emo Campbell CA

324

45

2 F 40-49

1:01:14

9:25/M

32

Todd Sternberg Thousand Oaks CA

396

45

6 M 40-49

1:01:31

9:28/M

33

David Heinemann Victor ID

432

40

7 M 40-49

1:01:51

9:31/M

34

Don Moseley Saint Charles MO

459

39

8 M 30-39

1:01:52

9:31/M

35

Steve Dorman Portland OR

319

46

8 M 40-49

1:01:57

9:32/M

36

Michael Williams Alameda CA

390

45

9 M 40-49

1:02:13

9:34/M

37

Mike Ryan Portland OR

373

35

9 M 30-39

1:02:25

9:36/M

38

Jennifer Larkin Beaverton OR

343

22

5 F 20-29

1:03:04

9:42/M

39

Terence Kennedy Portland OR

438

37

10 M 30-39

1:03:06

9:42/M

40

Nicole Warneke Vancouver WA

388

26

6 F 20-29

1:03:08

9:43/M

41

Heather Tappert Tualatin OR

382

26

7 F 20-29

1:03:08

9:43/M

42

Roger Robinson Portland OR

372

58

2 M 50-59

1:03:14

9:44/M

43

Jeff Dutton Tualatin OR

322

38

11 M 30-39

1:03:43

9:48/M

44

Paula Vanderford Portland OR

386

52

3 F 50-59

1:03:46

9:49/M

45

Blake Moser Medford OR

360

35

12 M 30-39

1:04:02

9:51/M

46

Chris Hasselman Aloha OR

47

43

10 M 40-49

1:04:06

9:52/M

47

Stephanie Crop Portland OR

2

24

8 F 20-29

1:04:08

9:52/M

48

CalLee Davenport Happy Valley OR

316

42

11 M 40-49

1:04:26

9:55/M

49

Tonya Oyala Tualatin OR

365

24

9 F 20-29

1:04:52

9:59/M

50

Chelsea Hanna Portland OR

73

22

10 F 20-29

1:04:53

9:59/M

51

Rachelle DeSpain Longview WA

318

34

5 F 30-39

1:04:54

9:59/M

52

Leslie Fornari Gresham OR

328

34

6 F 30-39

1:04:59

10:00/M

53

Chad Jeffries Portland OR

435

41

12 M 40-49

1:05:27

10:04/M

54

Jessie Unger Portland OR

385

25

11 F 20-29

1:05:58

10:09/M

55

TJ Racoosin Seaside CA

53

46

3 F 40-49

1:06:01

10:09/M

56

Sarah Haas Lake Oswego OR

334

21

12 F 20-29

1:06:19

10:12/M

57

Julia Franz Portland OR

329

26

13 F 20-29

1:06:20

10:12/M

58

Victoria Asphaug Portland OR

301

21

14 F 20-29

1:06:22

10:13/M

59

Phil Wimer Coarsegold CA

391

57

3 M 50-59

1:07:01

10:19/M

60

Howard Freedman(1of2) Portland OR

330

47

13 M 40-49

1:07:04

10:19/M

61

Howard Freedman(2of2) Portland OR

331

45

4 F 40-49

1:07:23

10:22/M

62

Michelle Burns Beaverton OR

151

1 F 0- 0

1:07:36

10:24/M

63

Lee Swanstrom Portland OR

156

53

4 M 50-59

1:08:14

10:30/M

64

Randolph Smith Beaverton OR

377

52

5 M 50-59

1:08:24

10:31/M

65

Meghan Simpson Reno NV

376

29

15 F 20-29

1:08:46

10:35/M

66

Jennifer Agosta Portland OR

300

31

7 F 30-39

1:08:52

10:36/M

67

Stephanie Lum Hillsboro OR

351

24

16 F 20-29

1:09:08

10:38/M

68

Nicole Cook Hillsboro OR

312

24

17 F 20-29

1:09:08

10:38/M

69

Bonnie Bradley Parkville MD

308

51

4 F 50-59

1:09:31

10:42/M

70

Steve Bradley Parkville MD

309

49

14 M 40-49

1:09:32

10:42/M

71

Shelley Elkins Portland OR

323

36

8 F 30-39

1:10:50

10:54/M

72

langdon Liggett Portland OR

349

23

18 F 20-29

1:11:14

10:58/M

73

Sarah Weise Oregon City OR

389

31

9 F 30-39

1:12:16

11:07/M

74

Hannah Hasselquist Beaverton OR

398

24

19 F 20-29

1:12:30

11:09/M

75

Christopher Layton Portland OR

346

31

13 M 30-39

1:12:35

11:10/M

76

Rochelle Layton Portland OR

347

39

10 F 30-39

1:12:35

11:10/M

77

Lisa Larson Ridgefield WA

345

33

11 F 30-39

1:13:01

11:14/M

78

Kim Goeggel Camas WA

38

47

5 F 40-49

1:13:02

11:14/M

79

Stacy Turpin Columbia MO

384

32

12 F 30-39

1:13:18

11:17/M

80

Rebecca Pilcher-Cleland Portland OR

368

30

13 F 30-39

1:13:27

11:18/M

81

Gary Williams Clackamas OR

1

58

6 M 50-59

1:13:28

11:18/M

82

Allison Duncan Portland OR

321

42

6 F 40-49

1:13:30

11:18/M

83

Veronica Baldwin Portland OR

304

23

20 F 20-29

1:13:39

11:20/M

84

Liz Baker Lake Oswego OR

303

25

21 F 20-29

1:14:09

11:24/M

85

Emily Morris Lafayette OR

359

27

22 F 20-29

1:14:52

11:31/M

86

Brian Joyce Schaumburg IL

340

54

7 M 50-59

1:15:48

11:40/M

87

Emilia Yanez Portland OR

43

22

23 F 20-29

1:15:52

11:40/M

88

Rizza McWhorter Portland OR

355

38

14 F 30-39

1:16:02

11:42/M

89

Kevin McConnell Rockaway NJ

354

51

8 M 50-59

1:16:12

11:43/M

90

Norma Leonti Ridgefield WA

348

64

1 F 60-69

1:16:36

11:47/M

91

Marian Winsper Keyport WA

393

59

5 F 50-59

1:17:28

11:55/M

92

Kimi Fitch Fruitland ID

325

33

15 F 30-39

1:17:39

11:57/M

93

Nikki Jones Pacific WA

339

33

16 F 30-39

1:17:39

11:57/M

94

Rachael Blasi Portland OR

307

24

24 F 20-29

1:19:50

12:17/M

95

Gary Winsper Keyport WA

392

61

1 M 60-69

1:21:56

12:36/M

96

Tim Titus Sunnyvale CA

383

43

15 M 40-49

1:22:11

12:39/M

97

Jenny Johnson Oregon City OR

338

25

25 F 20-29

1:22:14

12:39/M

98

Alese Wade Tualatin OR

387

31

17 F 30-39

1:22:16

12:39/M

99

Kristen Larson Chandler AZ

344

27

26 F 20-29

1:22:58

12:46/M

100

Susanne Young Portland OR

394

56

6 F 50-59

1:25:50

13:12/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Carrie Busler Medford OR

311

32

18 F 30-39

1:26:15

13:16/M

102

Jennifer Dailey Beaverton OR

315

38

19 F 30-39

1:28:31

13:37/M

103

Karen Lindokken Portland OR

446

48

7 F 40-49

1:30:50

13:58/M

104

Bob Randall Portland OR

371

50

9 M 50-59

1:30:50

13:58/M

105

Michelle Stone Portland OR

378

39

20 F 30-39

1:31:09

14:01/M

106

John Beazle Portland OR

305

36

14 M 30-39

1:31:10

14:02/M

107

Brian Moon Portland OR

399

45

16 M 40-49

1:31:41

14:06/M

108

Christina Flaxel Portland OR

326

53

7 F 50-59

1:33:45

14:25/M

109

Michelle Rae Columbia City OR

370

17

3 M 1-19

1:34:08

14:29/M

110

Jessie Sutton Portland OR

379

27

27 F 20-29

1:34:09

14:29/M

111

Byron Morris Lafayette OR

358

28

4 M 20-29

1:34:42

14:34/M

112

Kay Lisak Olathe CO

17

64

2 F 60-69

1:41:06

15:33/M

113

Abby Olexa Atlanta GA

361

27

28 F 20-29

1:42:05

15:42/M

114

Cara Olexa Portland OR

363

30

21 F 30-39

1:42:06

15:42/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Alan Rozendaal Portland OR

472

39

1 M 30-39

1:25:45

6:13/M

2

Peter Courogen Portland OR

414

43

1 M 40-49

1:29:54

6:31/M

3

Christopher Kovalchick Pasadena CA

440

26

1 M 20-29

1:37:55

7:06/M

4

Andrew Rae Columbia City OR

469

17

1 M 1-19

1:40:31

7:17/M

5

Troy Burcoy Beaverton OR

406

25

2 M 20-29

1:41:25

7:21/M

6

Julie Leasure Portland OR

443

39

1 F 30-39

1:41:28

7:21/M

7

James Michelinie Portland OR

455

27

3 M 20-29

1:43:18

7:29/M

8

Jeff Fowler Portland OR

496

42

2 M 40-49

1:43:28

7:30/M

9

Robert Flatland San Rafael CA

494

44

3 M 40-49

1:46:46

7:44/M

10

Juan Dominguez Hillsboro OR

493

36

2 M 30-39

1:48:04

7:50/M

11

Charles Ryan Lake Oswego OR

474

55

1 M 50-59

1:49:46

7:57/M

12

Erwin Rieder Portland OR

471

40

4 M 40-49

1:51:59

8:07/M

13

David Davies Portland OR

416

38

3 M 30-39

1:54:17

8:17/M

14

Julie Nacco Larkspur CA

127

45

1 F 40-49

1:55:07

8:21/M

15

Leah Wand Gresham OR

486

34

2 F 30-39

1:55:31

8:22/M

16

Mark MacGillivray Tualatin OR

449

36

4 M 30-39

1:55:59

8:24/M

17

Ellie Justice Portland OR

436

50

1 F 50-59

1:56:03

8:25/M

18

Kent Fortner Mare Island CA

424

40

5 M 40-49

1:58:11

8:34/M

19

Brad Leak Chicago IL

442

37

5 M 30-39

1:59:21

8:39/M

20

Jeanette Montour Hood River OR

457

31

3 F 30-39

1:59:25

8:39/M

21

Brittany Ford Gresham OR

492

18

1 F 1-19

1:59:55

8:41/M

22

Karen Mace Corte Madera CA

140

44

2 F 40-49

2:01:08

8:47/M

23

Charles Zemanek Salem OR

491

62

1 M 60-69

2:01:15

8:47/M

24

Mac Smith Salem OR

477

36

6 M 30-39

2:02:10

8:51/M

25

Coury Coates Portland OR

412

35

7 M 30-39

2:05:10

9:04/M

26

Ashley Parks Portland OR

464

23

1 F 20-29

2:05:34

9:06/M

27

Robert Verburg Happy Valley OR

495

49

6 M 40-49

2:07:30

9:14/M

28

Sonia Haemmerling Oellingen DE

431

20

2 F 20-29

2:07:31

9:14/M

29

Jason Nunes Portland OR

461

27

4 M 20-29

2:07:52

9:16/M

30

Tom Grim Battle Ground WA

430

48

7 M 40-49

2:09:08

9:21/M

31

Teresa George Salem OR

426

38

4 F 30-39

2:09:11

9:22/M

32

Kelsey Schneider Portland OR

475

20

3 F 20-29

2:09:33

9:23/M

33

Caroline Klug Portland OR

439

44

3 F 40-49

2:10:35

9:28/M

34

Annie Feuerstein Pullman WA

419

17

2 F 1-19

2:11:03

9:30/M

35

Johanna Feuerstein Pullman WA

420

23

4 F 20-29

2:11:07

9:30/M

36

Josh Bickley Portland OR

401

30

8 M 30-39

2:11:21

9:31/M

37

Pete Collins Portland OR

413

32

9 M 30-39

2:11:21

9:31/M

38

Mary Estep Portland OR

418

54

2 F 50-59

2:11:28

9:32/M

39

Carmel Pepiot Salem OR

466

30

5 F 30-39

2:12:13

9:35/M

40

Chris Moon Hermiston OR

458

36

10 M 30-39

2:13:03

9:38/M

41

Glenn Robles Lake Oswego OR

498

48

8 M 40-49

2:13:10

9:39/M

42

Jeremy MacDonough Seattle WA

497

32

11 M 30-39

2:13:15

9:39/M

43

Eben Futal Eugene OR

158

46

9 M 40-49

2:13:24

9:40/M

44

Duncan McCaig Houston TX

454

60

2 M 60-69

2:14:23

9:44/M

45

Tom George Beverly Hills CA

427

39

12 M 30-39

2:15:26

9:49/M

46

Katie Franz Portland OR

425

35

6 F 30-39

2:15:39

9:50/M

47

Vu Nguyen Portland OR

460

36

13 M 30-39

2:15:47

9:50/M

48

Gwenn Stover Portland OR

478

39

7 F 30-39

2:15:47

9:50/M

49

Carol Tamalpa Lake Oswego OR

112

44

4 F 40-49

2:16:19

9:53/M

50

Blake Parrish Beaverton OR

465

36

14 M 30-39

2:16:34

9:54/M

51

Rachel M. Byrnes Portland OR

407

27

5 F 20-29

2:17:18

9:57/M

52

Eric Stuebing Portland OR

479

18

2 M 1-19

2:17:19

9:57/M

53

Beth Winsper Seattle WA

489

28

6 F 20-29

2:17:26

9:58/M

54

Olivia Lenoue Seattle WA

444

23

7 F 20-29

2:18:28

10:02/M

55

Kirsten Linthwaite Wilsonville OR

447

29

8 F 20-29

2:18:31

10:02/M

56

Eric Thompson Hillsboro OR

482

31

15 M 30-39

2:19:27

10:06/M

57

Robin Dishner Lake Oswego OR

417

37

8 F 30-39

2:20:01

10:09/M

58

Dean Hill Lake Oswego OR

434

41

10 M 40-49

2:20:04

10:09/M

59

Mark Lisak Olathe CO

448

53

2 M 50-59

2:21:12

10:14/M

60

Lora Lance Clackamas OR

441

40

5 F 40-49

2:21:12

10:14/M

61

Patrick Leonti Ridgefield WA

445

68

3 M 60-69

2:21:49

10:17/M

62

Brooke Wells Portland OR

488

31

9 F 30-39

2:22:24

10:19/M

63

Ryan Bledsoe Portland OR

402

33

16 M 30-39

2:22:25

10:19/M

64

Andrew Formiller Albany OR

423

39

17 M 30-39

2:23:00

10:22/M

65

Tasha Nunes Portland OR

462

28

9 F 20-29

2:23:01

10:22/M

66

Donna Oliver Glendale OR

463

50

3 F 50-59

2:23:30

10:24/M

67

Frank Martin Hillsboro OR

453

59

3 M 50-59

2:23:52

10:26/M

68

Laura Pigion Portland OR

468

27

10 F 20-29

2:24:41

10:29/M

69

Kate Mickley Portland OR

456

24

11 F 20-29

2:24:41

10:29/M

70

Jessica Brunt Begdorian Portland OR

404

30

10 F 30-39

2:24:42

10:29/M

71

John Ricci Darien CT

470

40

11 M 40-49

2:25:59

10:35/M

72

Skyler Swan Portland OR

481

21

12 F 20-29

2:26:28

10:37/M

73

Sonny Waechter Portland OR

485

25

13 F 20-29

2:26:29

10:37/M

74

Katherine Tomscha Salem OR

483

21

14 F 20-29

2:26:33

10:37/M

75

Jamie Rumage Corvallis OR

473

35

11 F 30-39

2:27:59

10:43/M

76

William Marshall Portland OR

452

23

5 M 20-29

2:28:32

10:46/M

77

Angela Clark Salem OR

410

39

12 F 30-39

2:29:30

10:50/M

78

Kara Buchikos Mount Hood Parkdale OR

405

31

13 F 30-39

2:31:35

10:59/M

79

Doug Alvarez Beaverton OR

400

37

18 M 30-39

2:31:52

11:00/M

80

Brian Stuepfert Portland OR

480

43

12 M 40-49

2:32:49

11:04/M

81

Peter Chao Beaverton OR

409

71

1 M 70-85

2:33:51

11:09/M

82

Lucian Latcu Clackamas OR

499

36

19 M 30-39

2:34:21

11:11/M

83

Kelli Greaves Vancouver WA

429

47

6 F 40-49

2:36:12

11:19/M

84

Jane Wright Mount Hood Parkdale OR

490

46

7 F 40-49

2:38:32

11:29/M

85

Bettina Petershofer-Rieder Portland OR

467

38

14 F 30-39

2:40:21

11:37/M

86

Sara Cuthill Portland OR

415

44

8 F 40-49

2:43:06

11:49/M

87

Elizabeth Gould Toronto ON

428

56

4 F 50-59

2:44:56

11:57/M

88

Sarah Marble Portland OR

451

33

15 F 30-39

2:49:09

12:15/M

89

Greg Finch Eugene OR

422

52

4 M 50-59

2:52:46

12:31/M

90

Toni Malenoski Salem OR

450

29

15 F 20-29

2:58:58

12:58/M

91

Janet Hendricks Bend OR

433

40

9 F 40-49

2:59:06

12:59/M

92

Jonathan Weitz Bend OR

487

46

13 M 40-49

2:59:07

12:59/M

93

Ilene Vu Beaverton OR

484

35

16 F 30-39

3:03:53

13:19/M

94

Marlee Clark Salem OR

411

65

1 F 60-69

3:06:20

13:30/M

95

Deb Finch Eugene OR

421

51

5 F 50-59

3:23:31

14:45/M

 

Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Peter Heaver Beaverton OR

515

44

1 M 40-49

3:14:21

7:23/M

2

Jeff Hoppert Portland OR

517

36

1 M 30-39

3:17:53

7:31/M

3

Josh Owen Beaverton OR

531

32

2 M 30-39

3:38:25

8:18/M

4

Gary Geist Portland OR

514

44

2 M 40-49

3:38:49

8:19/M

5

John Edgcomb Greenbrae CA

512

51

1 M 50-59

3:41:42

8:26/M

6

Greg Nacco Larkspur CA

530

50

2 M 50-59

3:47:56

8:40/M

7

Larry Walsh West Linn OR

542

53

3 M 50-59

3:48:37

8:42/M

8

Boomer Dormody Portland OR

508

51

4 M 50-59

3:49:44

8:44/M

9

Raille Wilson Salem OR

543

37

3 M 30-39

3:50:03

8:45/M

10

Luis Smith Gresham OR

539

24

1 M 20-29

3:50:41

8:46/M

11

Matthew Lowry Reno NV

525

35

4 M 30-39

3:59:33

9:07/M

12

Queena Beebe Portland OR

501

32

1 F 30-39

3:59:42

9:07/M

13

Roger Chou Portland OR

503

40

3 M 40-49

4:06:46

9:23/M

14

Scott Dumdi Yamhill OR

509

33

5 M 30-39

4:08:04

9:26/M

15

Nicolette Laurie Portland OR

523

37

2 F 30-39

4:08:21

9:27/M

16

Amy Landes Newberg OR

522

38

3 F 30-39

4:08:49

9:28/M

17

Silvia Reyes Vancouver WA

533

36

4 F 30-39

4:09:42

9:30/M

18

Mike Knapp Corvallis OR

520

24

2 M 20-29

4:21:48

9:57/M

19

Jeffrey McAlpine Portland OR

526

41

4 M 40-49

4:26:26

10:08/M

20

Russ McGarry Los Angeles CA

528

39

6 M 30-39

4:28:05

10:12/M

21

Juanita Kurtin Hillsboro OR

521

35

5 F 30-39

4:28:47

10:13/M

22

Sharon Rogers Eugene OR

535

49

1 F 40-49

4:29:53

10:16/M

23

Steve Snyder Portland OR

545

36

7 M 30-39

4:35:47

10:29/M

24

Neil Dobler Beaverton OR

507

36

8 M 30-39

4:42:45

10:45/M

25

Tom Craven Corvallis OR

505

63

1 M 60-69

4:48:52

10:59/M

26

Roger Adams Portland OR

500

61

2 M 60-69

4:49:38

11:01/M

27

Curt Mueller Portland OR

529

39

9 M 30-39

4:50:49

11:03/M

28

Mitch Schram Portland OR

538

39

10 M 30-39

4:50:50

11:03/M

29

Stephanie Duncan Happy Valley OR

511

38

6 F 30-39

4:58:21

11:21/M

30

Heath Hodgert Portland OR

516

40

5 M 40-49

5:01:24

11:28/M

31

Melanie Springer Mock Dundee OR

540

41

2 F 40-49

5:03:12

11:32/M

32

Sarah Duncan Portland OR

510

45

3 F 40-49

5:06:30

11:39/M

33

James Scheer Vancouver WA

537

68

3 M 60-69

5:06:48

11:40/M

34

Peter Corduan Portland OR

504

50

5 M 50-59

5:06:53

11:40/M

35

Sarah Rogers Portland OR

534

32

7 F 30-39

5:11:48

11:51/M

36

Cindy Koch Richter Brownsville OR

549

43

4 F 40-49

5:12:49

11:54/M

37

Marilou Russell Olympia WA

536

48

5 F 40-49

5:24:19

12:20/M

38

Michelle Raquedan Lake Oswego OR

546

37

8 F 30-39

5:44:07

13:05/M

39

Deborah Bosilevac Forest Grove OR

502

35

9 F 30-39

5:44:16

13:05/M

40

Brian Heath Happy Valley OR

544

38

11 M 30-39

5:44:17

13:05/M

41

Lancia Delazerda Hillsboro OR

506

58

1 F 50-59

5:53:29

13:26/M

42

Fonda Oliver Spanaway WA

547

42

6 F 40-49

8:15:05

18:49/M

43

Don Pierce Yelm WA

548

37

12 M 30-39

8:15:06

18:50/M