Wildwood

Overall Finish List

July 30, 2011


Coastal Trail Runs

10 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Christine Mateer Arcata CA

303

49

1 F 40-49

47:30

7:18/M

2

Joshua Pollinger San Francisco CA

316

34

1 M 30-39

48:11

7:25/M

3

Erik Bjornstad Portland OR

228

31

2 M 30-39

48:13

7:25/M

4

Matthew Helms Portland OR

274

36

3 M 30-39

48:31

7:28/M

5

Chris March Portland OR

300

28

1 M 20-29

49:31

7:37/M

6

T.J. Hafner Corvallis OR

267

28

2 M 20-29

50:52

7:50/M

7

Dain Finn Portland OR

254

32

4 M 30-39

51:44

7:58/M

8

Ryan Lytle Vancouver WA

295

32

5 M 30-39

53:57

8:18/M

9

Russell Brown Portland OR

232

18

1 M 1-19

53:57

8:18/M

10

John Crawford Lake Oswego OR

243

44

1 M 40-49

53:59

8:18/M

11

Jade Faist Portland OR

252

27

3 M 20-29

54:14

8:21/M

12

Aaron Haas Lake Oswego OR

266

30

6 M 30-39

54:34

8:24/M

13

Scott Gonnerman Lake Oswego OR

264

45

2 M 40-49

56:18

8:40/M

14

Matthew Nolan Portland OR

310

27

4 M 20-29

56:27

8:41/M

15

Monet Gonnerman Lake Oswego OR

263

18

1 F 1-19

56:29

8:41/M

16

Ally Shackelford Portland OR

329

19

2 F 1-19

56:33

8:42/M

17

Aidan Boyce Portland OR

231

36

7 M 30-39

57:15

8:48/M

18

Warren Lytle Redding CA

296

63

1 M 60-69

57:22

8:50/M

19

Mike Russell Portland OR

325

41

3 M 40-49

57:34

8:51/M

20

Rob Van Volkinburg Portland OR

343

46

4 M 40-49

57:49

8:54/M

21

Nathan Dane Portland OR

245

23

5 M 20-29

57:51

8:54/M

22

Jennifer Hathaway Beaverton OR

271

24

1 F 20-29

58:20

8:58/M

23

Colin Forrester Portland OR

255

43

5 M 40-49

58:29

9:00/M

24

Kelsey Adkisson Toledo OR

221

28

2 F 20-29

59:20

9:08/M

25

Doug Strege Tualatin OR

335

54

1 M 50-59

59:22

9:08/M

26

Travis Burke Portland OR

233

34

8 M 30-39

1:00:07

9:15/M

27

Becky Rude Battle Ground WA

324

41

2 F 40-49

1:00:28

9:18/M

28

Kathleen Hynes Seattle WA

279

39

1 F 30-39

1:00:44

9:21/M

29

Jayme Pierce Corvallis OR

206

24

3 F 20-29

1:00:44

9:21/M

30

Mike Wallace Portland OR

348

31

9 M 30-39

1:01:51

9:31/M

31

Stacey Ross Hillsboro OR

323

39

10 M 30-39

1:01:59

9:32/M

32

Todd Plummer Gresham OR

315

42

6 M 40-49

1:02:05

9:33/M

33

Mike Severino Portland OR

327

32

11 M 30-39

1:02:06

9:33/M

34

Nicole Severino Portland OR

328

31

2 F 30-39

1:02:07

9:33/M

35

Amy Hutmacher Newport OR

278

29

4 F 20-29

1:02:11

9:34/M

36

Alison Dauble Corvallis OR

246

28

5 F 20-29

1:02:11

9:34/M

37

Sean Clode Portland OR

241

25

6 M 20-29

1:03:24

9:45/M

38

Breese McIlvaine Portland OR

305

24

6 F 20-29

1:03:29

9:46/M

39

Paul Fredericksen Warrenton OR

259

33

12 M 30-39

1:03:33

9:47/M

40

Jeremy Snyder Portland OR

334

26

7 M 20-29

1:04:08

9:52/M

41

Wendy Kral Eugene OR

289

21

7 F 20-29

1:04:12

9:53/M

42

Steve Sherwood Newberg OR

330

48

7 M 40-49

1:04:25

9:55/M

43

Nathan Isaacs Beaverton OR

280

40

8 M 40-49

1:04:35

9:56/M

44

Jeff Perez Portland OR

313

26

8 M 20-29

1:04:37

9:56/M

45

Jack Walker Happy Valley OR

347

31

13 M 30-39

1:05:14

10:02/M

46

Alicia Walker Fairfield CA

346

29

8 F 20-29

1:05:15

10:02/M

47

Sara Calderon Portland OR

237

38

3 F 30-39

1:05:17

10:03/M

48

Gabriel Calderon Portland OR

236

41

9 M 40-49

1:05:17

10:03/M

49

Jason Duerr Portland OR

249

36

14 M 30-39

1:05:31

10:05/M

50

Kelly Moran Seattle WA

500

28

9 F 20-29

1:05:46

10:07/M

51

Christine Major Portland OR

298

28

10 F 20-29

1:06:19

10:12/M

52

Mara Rosenberg Portland OR

321

21

11 F 20-29

1:06:20

10:12/M

53

Kyla Ogle Portland OR

311

23

12 F 20-29

1:06:20

10:12/M

54

Ilyana Rosenberg Portland OR

320

21

13 F 20-29

1:06:24

10:13/M

55

Rebekah Willhite Salem OR

592

40

3 F 40-49

1:06:28

10:14/M

56

Margo Fowler Portland OR

257

44

4 F 40-49

1:06:30

10:14/M

57

Maddie Potter Portland OR

317

20

14 F 20-29

1:06:32

10:14/M

58

Rachel M. Byrnes Portland OR

235

28

15 F 20-29

1:06:46

10:16/M

59

Eric Stuebing Portland OR

337

19

2 M 1-19

1:06:49

10:17/M

60

Craig Eastwood Portland OR

251

40

10 M 40-49

1:07:20

10:22/M

61

Michelle Herold Longview WA

275

43

5 F 40-49

1:07:28

10:23/M

62

Abigail Mason Portland OR

302

25

16 F 20-29

1:07:47

10:26/M

63

Lanny Mihardja Sunnyvale CA

306

33

4 F 30-39

1:08:15

10:30/M

64

John Koski Beaverton OR

288

26

9 M 20-29

1:08:45

10:35/M

65

Donna Lee San Francisco CA

294

37

5 F 30-39

1:09:00

10:37/M

66

Megan Durgan Vancouver WA

250

27

17 F 20-29

1:09:19

10:40/M

67

Barbara Hazlett Corvallis OR

272

44

6 F 40-49

1:09:28

10:41/M

68

Andrea Peterson Portland OR

314

34

6 F 30-39

1:09:39

10:43/M

69

Ariann Dorland Oregon City OR

248

37

7 F 30-39

1:09:39

10:43/M

70

Leigh Ann McDonough Damascus OR

304

43

7 F 40-49

1:09:43

10:44/M

71

Mary Miller Lodi CA

307

37

8 F 30-39

1:09:50

10:45/M

72

Tracy Forrester Portland OR

256

36

9 F 30-39

1:09:52

10:45/M

73

Michelle Billingsley Portland OR

226

40

8 F 40-49

1:10:01

10:46/M

74

Ana Vitale Portland OR

345

29

18 F 20-29

1:10:20

10:49/M

75

Amy Congdon Princeton NJ

242

28

19 F 20-29

1:10:28

10:50/M

76

Kelly Saalwachter Louisville CO

326

33

10 F 30-39

1:10:49

10:54/M

77

Kristen Hall-Geisler Portland OR

269

36

11 F 30-39

1:10:56

10:55/M

78

Kathy Strege Tualatin OR

336

39

12 F 30-39

1:11:13

10:57/M

79

Annelyse Finley San Francisco CA

253

34

13 F 30-39

1:11:20

10:58/M

80

Toni Rosenquist Portland OR

322

36

14 F 30-39

1:11:38

11:01/M

81

Jill Verhagen Portland OR

344

31

15 F 30-39

1:13:09

11:15/M

82

Bridgette Summers West Linn OR

338

22

20 F 20-29

1:16:12

11:43/M

83

Jacqualyn Zupancic Canonsburg PA

600

21

21 F 20-29

1:16:13

11:44/M

84

Bethany Ng Portland OR

309

27

22 F 20-29

1:16:16

11:44/M

85

Jennifer Kruse Hillsboro OR

291

22

23 F 20-29

1:17:59

12:00/M

86

Robert Heck Salem OR

273

26

10 M 20-29

1:18:04

12:01/M

87

Amy Graham Cave Creek AZ

265

26

24 F 20-29

1:18:28

12:04/M

88

Warren Read Sacramento CA

319

43

11 M 40-49

1:18:57

12:09/M

89

Ai Jantrania Beaverton OR

282

27

25 F 20-29

1:20:19

12:21/M

90

Michael Fulop Portland OR

260

59

2 M 50-59

1:21:27

12:32/M

91

Ivan Singleton Hillsboro OR

333

38

15 M 30-39

1:22:29

12:41/M

92

Jacqualyn Zupancic Canonsburg PA

349

21

26 F 20-29

1:22:29

12:41/M

93

Kristin Thiel Portland OR

341

34

16 F 30-39

1:23:51

12:54/M

94

Lisa Kolodner Camas WA

286

42

9 F 40-49

1:24:23

12:59/M

95

Rick Kolodner Camas WA

287

52

3 M 50-59

1:24:23

12:59/M

96

John Sim Goleta CA

331

40

12 M 40-49

1:24:53

13:04/M

97

Karin Jozefowski Spokane WA

284

38

17 F 30-39

1:25:08

13:06/M

98

Susan Michalak Portland OR

492

45

10 F 40-49

1:28:31

13:37/M

99

Aharon LaGrander Underwood WA

293

26

27 F 20-29

1:29:45

13:48/M

100

Samantha Simmons Houston TX

332

29

28 F 20-29

1:30:34

13:56/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Miriam Taggart Vancouver WA

571

33

18 F 30-39

1:31:41

14:06/M

102

Liz Sanders Vancouver WA

549

28

29 F 20-29

1:31:43

14:07/M

103

Rehanna Talanian Gresham OR

339

34

19 F 30-39

1:36:57

14:55/M

104

Michelle Burns Portland OR

234

33

20 F 30-39

1:38:57

15:13/M

105

Charity Thompson Portland OR

342

31

21 F 30-39

1:40:33

15:28/M

106

Sudarshan Rangaraj Portland OR

318

35

16 M 30-39

1:50:44

17:02/M

107

Julie Bartholic Santa Monica CA

224

39

22 F 30-39

2:05:53

19:22/M

108

Kent Bartholic Washougal WA

225

71

1 M 70-85

2:05:54

19:22/M

109

Karen Kruse Hillsboro OR

292

52

1 F 50-59

2:07:12

19:34/M

110

Jeff Kruse Hillsboro OR

290

53

4 M 50-59

2:07:12

19:34/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Steve Folkerts Fort Collins CO

435

39

1 M 30-39

1:27:16

6:19/M

2

Christy Richards Portland OR

533

18

1 F 1-19

1:36:23

6:59/M

3

Jose Morelos Portland OR

501

27

1 M 20-29

1:38:26

7:08/M

4

Erik Anderson Beaverton OR

405

32

2 M 30-39

1:40:11

7:16/M

5

Richard Crabtree Vancouver WA

424

36

3 M 30-39

1:40:17

7:16/M

6

David Hart Washougal WA

453

42

1 M 40-49

1:44:38

7:35/M

7

Michael Davis Portland OR

426

33

4 M 30-39

1:44:59

7:36/M

8

Darren Jones Victoria BC

461

19

1 M 1-19

1:46:01

7:41/M

9

Megan Liston Washougal WA

480

35

1 F 30-39

1:46:41

7:44/M

10

Ben Vitale Portland OR

581

46

2 M 40-49

1:49:34

7:56/M

11

Dusty Patrick Spokane WA

524

33

5 M 30-39

1:49:54

7:58/M

12

Christopher Bailey Oregon City OR

406

32

6 M 30-39

1:52:47

8:10/M

13

Dan Rideout Salem OR

538

51

1 M 50-59

1:53:38

8:14/M

14

Thomas Love Vancouver WA

482

31

7 M 30-39

1:54:13

8:17/M

15

Eric Abbruzzese Portland OR

399

41

3 M 40-49

1:54:36

8:18/M

16

Carey Connell Tualatin OR

423

28

1 F 20-29

1:55:16

8:21/M

17

Jono Neher Fairview OR

496

31

8 M 30-39

1:55:24

8:22/M

18

Gary Frank Snohomish WA

439

23

2 M 20-29

1:55:39

8:23/M

19

Sam Friedman Roseburg OR

440

46

4 M 40-49

1:56:04

8:25/M

20

Daniel Martinek Portland OR

486

42

5 M 40-49

1:57:33

8:31/M

21

Jenny Carson Portland OR

416

21

2 F 20-29

1:57:33

8:31/M

22

Kathryn Mikkelsen Vancouver WA

494

29

3 F 20-29

1:57:37

8:31/M

23

Cameron Redden Portland OR

529

25

3 M 20-29

2:01:11

8:47/M

24

AlexAnn Westlake Portland OR

589

23

4 F 20-29

2:01:42

8:49/M

25

Chris Nagel Canby OR

1449

21

4 M 20-29

2:01:49

8:50/M

26

Annalise Miller Beaverton OR

497

17

2 F 1-19

2:01:51

8:50/M

27

Steve Walters Portland OR

584

31

9 M 30-39

2:03:04

8:55/M

28

Daniel Richards Portland OR

534

32

10 M 30-39

2:03:09

8:55/M

29

David Duran Camas WA

432

32

11 M 30-39

2:03:28

8:57/M

30

Jeremy Elston Chicago IL

362

28

5 M 20-29

2:03:34

8:57/M

31

Melissa Nigro Oak Harbor WA

510

28

5 F 20-29

2:03:41

8:58/M

32

Pietr Mikkelsen Portland OR

398

22

6 M 20-29

2:03:58

8:59/M

33

Joe Volpert Portland OR

582

20

7 M 20-29

2:03:59

8:59/M

34

Elizabeth Bunge Denver CO

413

27

6 F 20-29

2:04:25

9:01/M

35

Jaclyn Simmons Beaverton OR

561

17

3 F 1-19

2:04:36

9:02/M

36

Georgann Shinn Vancouver WA

559

47

1 F 40-49

2:04:59

9:03/M

37

Jon Gillespie Denver CO

445

36

12 M 30-39

2:05:17

9:05/M

38

Adam Kearns Portland OR

464

35

13 M 30-39

2:05:25

9:05/M

39

Jennifer Braje Portland OR

410

32

2 F 30-39

2:05:39

9:06/M

40

Kevin Jones Victoria BC

462

63

1 M 60-69

2:05:44

9:07/M

41

Pete Collins Portland OR

422

33

14 M 30-39

2:05:52

9:07/M

42

Josh Bickley Portland OR

409

31

15 M 30-39

2:05:55

9:07/M

43

Adam Phelps Portland OR

527

37

16 M 30-39

2:06:28

9:10/M

44

John Knight Portland OR

470

31

17 M 30-39

2:06:36

9:10/M

45

Rahael Gupta Portland OR

450

21

7 F 20-29

2:06:38

9:11/M

46

Keith Neanover Portland OR

505

30

18 M 30-39

2:06:43

9:11/M

47

Paula Barkman Hillsboro OR

408

32

3 F 30-39

2:06:48

9:11/M

48

Lisa Buellesbach Beaverton OR

412

57

1 F 50-59

2:07:08

9:13/M

49

Linda Kneeland Bozeman MT

468

36

4 F 30-39

2:07:23

9:14/M

50

Jennifer Norvelle San Francisco CA

511

34

5 F 30-39

2:07:24

9:14/M

51

Sara Murray Portland OR

504

28

8 F 20-29

2:07:37

9:15/M

52

Reyna Talanian Goleta CA

572

39

6 F 30-39

2:07:48

9:16/M

53

John Saalwachter Louisville CO

547

33

19 M 30-39

2:07:55

9:16/M

54

Graham Eccles Portland OR

433

25

8 M 20-29

2:09:34

9:23/M

55

Brittany Ford Gresham OR

437

19

4 F 1-19

2:09:35

9:23/M

56

Dominick McPeake Walnut Creek CA

489

29

9 M 20-29

2:09:51

9:25/M

57

Ashley Morse Vancouver WA

502

24

9 F 20-29

2:10:25

9:27/M

58

Tom Grim Battle Ground WA

449

49

6 M 40-49

2:10:41

9:28/M

59

Katy Weatherley Battle Ground WA

586

29

10 F 20-29

2:10:45

9:28/M

60

Emmie Yeiter Corvallis OR

597

21

11 F 20-29

2:11:50

9:33/M

61

Anthony Simera Portland OR

560

21

10 M 20-29

2:11:51

9:33/M

62

Alison Gaylor Portland OR

444

38

7 F 30-39

2:11:54

9:33/M

63

Leirion Gaylor Baird Lincoln NE

1492

40

2 F 40-49

2:11:56

9:34/M

64

Allen Richards Portland OR

531

30

20 M 30-39

2:12:01

9:34/M

65

Stacey Meredith San Francisco CA

491

35

8 F 30-39

2:12:03

9:34/M

66

Martin Gomez Lake Oswego OR

446

34

21 M 30-39

2:12:22

9:36/M

67

Rachel McDevitt San Antonio TX

488

38

9 F 30-39

2:12:30

9:36/M

68

Josiah Liedkie Salem OR

477

19

2 M 1-19

2:12:47

9:37/M

69

Meg Newton Portland OR

1450

23

12 F 20-29

2:13:46

9:42/M

70

Nat Parker Portland OR

521

32

22 M 30-39

2:13:50

9:42/M

71

Kristine Olson Wilsonville OR

517

20

13 F 20-29

2:14:46

9:46/M

72

Jayne Simmons Beaverton OR

562

49

3 F 40-49

2:15:13

9:48/M

73

Chad Margo Kailua HI

485

34

23 M 30-39

2:15:39

9:50/M

74

Louise Hancock Sterling VA

451

38

10 F 30-39

2:15:43

9:50/M

75

Erica Semeyn Portland OR

554

32

11 F 30-39

2:15:57

9:51/M

76

Elsa Peterson Portland OR

526

23

14 F 20-29

2:16:26

9:53/M

77

Jeremy Smith Portland OR

563

31

24 M 30-39

2:16:46

9:55/M

78

Maritza Shepard Modesto CA

558

47

4 F 40-49

2:17:38

9:58/M

79

Manuel Cabrera Gladstone OR

415

23

11 M 20-29

2:18:04

10:00/M

80

Katrina Funk Eugene OR

441

25

15 F 20-29

2:19:00

10:04/M

81

Anna Allen Vancouver WA

403

31

12 F 30-39

2:20:08

10:09/M

82

Michael Allen Vancouver WA

404

35

25 M 30-39

2:20:08

10:09/M

83

Kirsten Svaren Portland OR

569

23

16 F 20-29

2:20:29

10:11/M

84

Greg Tate San Francisco CA

573

40

7 M 40-49

2:22:26

10:19/M

85

Mindy Robinson Gresham OR

542

15

5 F 1-19

2:22:51

10:21/M

86

Mark Taylor Campbell CA

574

37

26 M 30-39

2:23:24

10:23/M

87

Elizabeth Ribbeck Molalla OR

530

36

13 F 30-39

2:23:38

10:24/M

88

Celine Varin New York NY

579

32

14 F 30-39

2:23:42

10:25/M

89

Nathan Sasaki Portland OR

550

37

27 M 30-39

2:23:56

10:26/M

90

Jamie Kimball Yreka CA

465

43

5 F 40-49

2:24:15

10:27/M

91

Rachel Johnson Beaverton OR

460

22

17 F 20-29

2:25:02

10:31/M

92

Megan Robertson Beaverton OR

541

25

18 F 20-29

2:25:10

10:31/M

93

Emilee Brent Eugene OR

411

31

15 F 30-39

2:25:14

10:31/M

94

Chantelle Russell Eugene OR

545

29

19 F 20-29

2:25:14

10:31/M

95

Elizabeth Olson Oak Park IL

516

35

16 F 30-39

2:25:26

10:32/M

96

Robin Richardson Portland OR

537

32

17 F 30-39

2:26:06

10:35/M

97

James Parr Salem OR

523

37

28 M 30-39

2:26:18

10:36/M

98

Michelle Dincecco Draper UT

428

31

18 F 30-39

2:26:31

10:37/M

99

Charlie Greenawald Draper UT

429

27

12 M 20-29

2:26:31

10:37/M

100

Trevor Parker Portland OR

522

32

29 M 30-39

2:27:34

10:42/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Heather Rideout Salem OR

539

46

6 F 40-49

2:27:42

10:42/M

102

Paul Nielson Eugene OR

509

54

2 M 50-59

2:27:47

10:43/M

103

Karen Nielson Eugene OR

508

48

7 F 40-49

2:27:48

10:43/M

104

Tara Coffey Salem OR

420

22

20 F 20-29

2:27:56

10:43/M

105

Joseph Coffey Salem OR

419

22

13 M 20-29

2:27:57

10:43/M

106

Tara Level Hood River OR

476

27

21 F 20-29

2:31:28

10:59/M

107

Patrick Baker Blakely Island WA

407

54

3 M 50-59

2:32:25

11:03/M

108

Ashley Warner Phoenix AZ

585

26

22 F 20-29

2:34:42

11:13/M

109

Khara Hillis Sandy OR

458

32

19 F 30-39

2:35:15

11:15/M

110

Nathan Lazar Portland OR

475

30

30 M 30-39

2:35:53

11:18/M

111

Rebecca Wald Portland OR

583

20

23 F 20-29

2:36:50

11:22/M

112

Sara Siwanowicz Portland OR

1495

33

20 F 30-39

2:37:40

11:26/M

113

Danielle Villarreal Seattle WA

1497

26

24 F 20-29

2:37:49

11:26/M

114

Beyonda Likins Olympia WA

478

48

8 F 40-49

2:37:49

11:26/M

115

Hailey Garinger Hubbard OR

442

18

6 F 1-19

2:38:04

11:27/M

116

Esgel Song Portland OR

567

33

21 F 30-39

2:39:40

11:34/M

117

Kate Roberts Wenatchee WA

540

20

25 F 20-29

2:40:26

11:38/M

118

Praveen Sharabu Portland OR

557

45

8 M 40-49

2:40:35

11:38/M

119

Kenneth Smith Beaverton OR

564

38

31 M 30-39

2:41:07

11:41/M

120

Dana Gasan Portland OR

443

18

7 F 1-19

2:42:26

11:46/M

121

Anastasiya Russu Portland OR

546

20

26 F 20-29

2:42:27

11:46/M

122

Erin Snyder Portland OR

566

31

22 F 30-39

2:42:35

11:47/M

123

Misty Latcu Clackamas OR

473

36

23 F 30-39

2:45:00

11:57/M

124

Emily Roland Kearneysville WV

543

28

27 F 20-29

2:45:50

12:01/M

125

Chlace Neufeld Portland OR

507

18

8 F 1-19

2:45:51

12:01/M

126

Alison Staudinger Chicago IL

568

28

28 F 20-29

2:45:59

12:02/M

127

Dave Richards Vancouver WA

535

34

32 M 30-39

2:46:29

12:04/M

128

Anne Senters Portland OR

555

38

24 F 30-39

2:46:45

12:05/M

129

Scott Jozefowski Spokane WA

463

41

9 M 40-49

2:47:17

12:07/M

130

Karen Murphy Kissimmee FL

503

36

25 F 30-39

2:50:36

12:22/M

131

Marie Rudback Portland OR

544

32

26 F 30-39

2:51:48

12:27/M

132

Sylvia McCoy Newman Lake WA

1446

57

2 F 50-59

2:51:48

12:27/M

133

Jana Mines Portland OR

498

33

27 F 30-39

2:51:55

12:27/M

134

Susan Handing Manhattan Beach CA

452

56

3 F 50-59

2:51:55

12:27/M

135

Amethyst Zimmerman Scottsdale AZ

599

35

28 F 30-39

2:53:50

12:36/M

136

Kris Cochran Damascus OR

418

42

9 F 40-49

2:54:55

12:41/M

137

Nicole Richards Boring OR

536

37

29 F 30-39

2:54:55

12:41/M

138

Kathleen Hunter Portland OR

459

38

30 F 30-39

2:57:52

12:53/M

139

Dafna Lohr Portland OR

481

36

31 F 30-39

2:57:52

12:53/M

140

Kim Whitney Portland OR

590

32

32 F 30-39

2:57:53

12:53/M

141

Kristy Kottkey Forest Grove OR

471

40

10 F 40-49

2:58:00

12:54/M

142

James Scheer Vancouver WA

551

69

2 M 60-69

2:58:08

12:54/M

143

Jen Winklepleck Gladstone OR

596

30

33 F 30-39

2:58:23

12:56/M

144

Hillary Setiawan Forest Grove OR

556

33

34 F 30-39

2:58:27

12:56/M

145

Katie Henry Rogue River OR

457

28

29 F 20-29

2:59:11

12:59/M

146

Margaret Smith Clackamas OR

565

49

11 F 40-49

2:59:52

13:02/M

147

Matthew Wilson Boring OR

595

19

3 M 1-19

3:00:10

13:03/M

148

Pati Swearinger Salem OR

570

64

1 F 60-69

3:14:48

14:07/M

149

Burke Schmidt Salem OR

553

72

1 M 70-85

3:14:49

14:07/M

150

Gareth Williams Oregon City OR

1488

37

33 M 30-39

3:16:13

14:13/M

151

Staci Williams Oregon City OR

1487

37

35 F 30-39

3:16:13

14:13/M

152

Maura Ahearn Beaverton OR

401

45

12 F 40-49

3:18:09

14:22/M

153

Vanesa Malupo Portland OR

483

33

36 F 30-39

3:19:50

14:29/M

154

Angela Henry Santa Rosa CA

455

25

30 F 20-29

3:20:33

14:32/M

155

Crissy Henry Santa Rosa CA

456

31

37 F 30-39

3:20:40

14:32/M

156

Corina Collier Fairview OR

421

30

38 F 30-39

3:22:01

14:38/M

157

Matthew Mikkelsen Vancouver WA

495

14

4 M 1-19

3:22:06

14:39/M

158

Angelica Wilson Boring OR

594

16

9 F 1-19

3:23:21

14:44/M

159

Carole King Chattaroy WA

466

54

4 F 50-59

3:26:39

14:58/M

160

Charlotte Bushnell Portland OR

414

58

5 F 50-59

3:26:39

14:58/M

161

Meleseini Palu Rohnert Park CA

520

50

6 F 50-59

3:33:35

15:29/M

162

Sepa Lipscombe Beaverton OR

479

50

7 F 50-59

3:33:38

15:29/M

163

Julia Young Newman Lake WA

598

34

39 F 30-39

3:46:43

16:26/M

164

Elizabeth Perry Portland OR

1496

52

8 F 50-59

3:49:46

16:39/M

165

Alicia Gonzales Beaverton OR

447

56

9 F 50-59

3:49:47

16:39/M

166

Deanna Wiley Portland OR

591

40

13 F 40-49

4:12:24

18:17/M

167

Fonda Oliver Spanaway WA

513

43

14 F 40-49

4:20:32

18:53/M

 

Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Jeff Hoppert Portland OR

1433

37

1 M 30-39

3:17:37

7:31/M

2

Eric Rutz Portland OR

1462

40

1 M 40-49

3:37:32

8:16/M

3

Allan Dushan White Salmon WA

1423

47

2 M 40-49

3:39:32

8:21/M

4

Aaron Waugh Portland OR

1484

38

2 M 30-39

3:44:27

8:32/M

5

Aaron Gupta Portland OR

1428

18

1 M 1-19

3:50:48

8:47/M

6

Shannon Markey Portland OR

1444

48

3 M 40-49

3:53:53

8:54/M

7

John Corbly Washougal WA

1413

38

3 M 30-39

4:00:58

9:10/M

8

Jason Dumont Portland OR

1422

32

4 M 30-39

4:01:40

9:11/M

9

Stefanie Cohen White Salmon WA

1410

35

1 F 30-39

4:02:46

9:14/M

10

Greg Eschelbach Saint Louis MO

1424

24

1 M 20-29

4:03:16

9:15/M

11

Chad Thompson Portland OR

1475

28

2 M 20-29

4:03:46

9:16/M

12

Michelle Rindy Eugene OR

1460

29

1 F 20-29

4:05:37

9:20/M

13

Allan Perez Silver Spring MD

1455

54

1 M 50-59

4:08:36

9:27/M

14

Justin Prazak Portland OR

1458

30

5 M 30-39

4:13:18

9:38/M

15

Tanya Connole Greenacres WA

1412

37

2 F 30-39

4:14:18

9:40/M

16

Craig Sowash Newberg OR

1472

50

2 M 50-59

4:16:51

9:46/M

17

Dave Brauti Lake Oswego OR

1400

46

4 M 40-49

4:16:58

9:46/M

18

Kevin Karr Portland OR

1437

37

6 M 30-39

4:18:18

9:49/M

19

Lucian Latcu Clackamas OR

1441

37

7 M 30-39

4:21:28

9:57/M

20

James Hillman Chandler AZ

1431

33

8 M 30-39

4:22:14

9:58/M

21

Shaun Simpson Battle Ground WA

1469

45

5 M 40-49

4:31:04

10:18/M

22

Fiona Hoffman-Harland Portland OR

1432

19

1 F 1-19

4:34:53

10:27/M

23

Liz Vollmer-Buhl Veneta OR

1482

32

3 F 30-39

4:35:11

10:28/M

24

Brian Vollmer-Buhl Veneta OR

1481

37

9 M 30-39

4:35:12

10:28/M

25

Courtney Smith Portland OR

1470

32

4 F 30-39

4:37:39

10:33/M

26

Robin Dishner Lake Oswego OR

1419

38

5 F 30-39

4:39:14

10:37/M

27

Dean Hill Lake Oswego OR

1430

42

6 M 40-49

4:39:15

10:37/M

28

Juliano Wilson Boring OR

1489

43

7 M 40-49

4:39:37

10:38/M

29

Brendan Soule Portland OR

1471

26

3 M 20-29

4:40:25

10:40/M

30

Dan Brown Beaverton OR

1401

45

8 M 40-49

4:42:07

10:44/M

31

Cormac Burke Portland OR

1404

50

3 M 50-59

4:43:27

10:47/M

32

Brian Searle Portland OR

1466

32

10 M 30-39

4:44:33

10:49/M

33

Lisa Labbee Portland OR

1439

39

6 F 30-39

4:46:45

10:54/M

34

Jessica Gallagher Portland OR

1426

39

7 F 30-39

4:46:46

10:54/M

35

Cory Wellington Portland OR

1486

33

11 M 30-39

4:49:29

11:00/M

36

Jessica Page Juneau AK

1494

28

2 F 20-29

4:52:57

11:08/M

37

Gary Conachan III Kennewick WA

1411

17

2 M 1-19

4:53:54

11:10/M

38

Amy Jones Albuquerque NM

1436

28

3 F 20-29

4:55:26

11:14/M

39

Jean-Gael Reboul Kenmore WA

1459

35

12 M 30-39

4:56:07

11:16/M

40

Terry Downey Sherwood OR

1420

46

9 M 40-49

5:03:47

11:33/M

41

Ruediger Meier Eugene OR

1447

50

4 M 50-59

5:04:58

11:36/M

42

William Sharp Eugene OR

1468

59

5 M 50-59

5:04:58

11:36/M

43

Timothy Spencer Oregon City OR

1473

29

4 M 20-29

5:10:42

11:49/M

44

Billie Krein Bremerton WA

1438

52

6 M 50-59

5:16:38

12:02/M

45

Elizabeth Mundock Everett WA

1493

26

4 F 20-29

5:19:42

12:09/M

46

Deana Fowler Rio Rancho NM

1425

42

1 F 40-49

5:22:28

12:16/M

47

Jason Ryan Tacoma WA

1463

36

13 M 30-39

5:22:28

12:16/M

48

Jane Lange Beaverton OR

1440

42

2 F 40-49

5:26:08

12:24/M

49

Christina Campbell Eureka CA

1405

44

3 F 40-49

5:26:22

12:25/M

50

Kimberly Vincent-Layton Blue Lake CA

1479

42

4 F 40-49

5:26:23

12:25/M

51

Kristopher Damiano Lake Oswego OR

1417

36

14 M 30-39

5:31:09

12:35/M

52

Rick Haase Shoreline WA

1429

65

1 M 60-69

5:31:38

12:37/M

53

James Brynteson Anacortes WA

1403

57

7 M 50-59

5:33:18

12:40/M

54

Cameron Hueston Katy TX

1435

25

5 M 20-29

5:34:15

12:43/M

55

Veronica Wilson Boring OR

1490

42

5 F 40-49

5:37:42

12:50/M

56

Max Brunhart Portland OR

1402

21

6 M 20-29

5:37:49

12:51/M

57

Mark Schofer Portland OR

1464

51

8 M 50-59

5:38:59

12:53/M

58

Rachel Parker Forest Grove OR

1452

42

6 F 40-49

5:44:05

13:05/M

59

Patrick Clark Manhattan Beach CA

1409

65

2 M 60-69

5:44:16

13:05/M

60

Colleen Toste McKinleyville CA

1477

48

7 F 40-49

5:52:36

13:24/M

61

Diana Cavinta Arcata CA

1408

40

8 F 40-49

5:52:36

13:24/M

62

Claire Carder Portland OR

1406

58

1 F 50-59

5:55:47

13:32/M

63

Peter Corduan Portland OR

1414

51

9 M 50-59

5:55:55

13:32/M

64

Mary Drinkhouse Portland OR

1421

44

9 F 40-49

5:57:34

13:36/M

65

Dawn Weaver Portland OR

1485

34

8 F 30-39

5:57:34

13:36/M

66

Steve Shapiro Portland OR

1467

60

3 M 60-69

5:59:18

13:40/M

67

Monte Pascual Federal Way WA

1454

51

10 M 50-59

6:04:14

13:51/M

68

Karen McCarthy Newman Lake WA

1445

35

9 F 30-39

6:05:09

13:53/M

69

Kevin Lynch Santa Clara CA

1442

30

15 M 30-39

6:05:32

13:54/M

70

Dana Madlem San Jose CA

1443

30

16 M 30-39

6:05:32

13:54/M

71

Vicki Gertje Clarkston WA

1427

50

2 F 50-59

6:08:37

14:01/M

72

Cheryl Trempala Portland OR

1478

32

10 F 30-39

6:08:51

14:01/M

73

Jessica Visintainer Macungie PA

1480

27

5 F 20-29

6:38:14

15:09/M

74

Amanda Schuler Kersey PA

1465

28

6 F 20-29

6:38:15

15:09/M

75

Donald Zeth Port Orchard WA

1491

47

10 M 40-49

6:43:29

15:20/M

76

Rick Carlson Portland OR

1407

63

4 M 60-69

6:50:36

15:37/M

77

Fenny Roberts Salem OR

1461

58

3 F 50-59

6:54:10

15:45/M

78

Greg Howe Portland OR

1434

69

5 M 60-69

6:54:10

15:45/M

79

Gary Walker Olympia WA

1483

59

11 M 50-59

7:04:04

16:07/M

80

Zachary Cyr Seattle WA

1416

24

7 M 20-29

7:08:40

16:18/M

81

Joy Dash Beaverton OR

1418

46

10 F 40-49

9:34:28

21:51/M