Wildwood

Overall Finish List

July 28, 2012


Results by Zoom Running Events (high 77 F, sunny)

10 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Fletcher Hazlehurst Portland OR

59

18

1 M 13-19

41:02

6:19/M

2

Mike Devlin Flagstaff AZ

31

44

1 M 40-49

47:14

7:16/M

3

Brooke Keudell Sublimity OR

67

22

1 F 20-29

47:16

7:16/M

4

Ross Tulloch Cambridge MA

128

32

1 M 30-39

48:57

7:32/M

5

Lisa Panora Cambridge MA

94

27

2 F 20-29

50:42

7:48/M

6

Aaron Haas Lake Oswego OR

49

31

2 M 30-39

50:43

7:48/M

7

Jon Phillips Center Valley PA

98

43

2 M 40-49

52:28

8:04/M

8

John Spenst Little Rock AR

112

30

3 M 30-39

53:16

8:12/M

9

Steve Hayes Portland OR

57

46

3 M 40-49

53:57

8:18/M

10

Kate Niedermeyer Portland OR

85

32

1 F 30-39

55:48

8:35/M

11

Loana Austin Portland OR

6

40

1 F 40-49

56:28

8:41/M

12

Paul Stewart Portland OR

114

27

1 M 20-29

56:53

8:45/M

13

Craig Bradley Albany OR

14

41

4 M 40-49

57:44

8:53/M

14

Charlie Dietrich Battle Ground WA

32

17

2 M 13-19

57:46

8:53/M

15

Greg S Tate San Francisco CA

521

41

5 M 40-49

58:03

8:56/M

16

Erin Russell Vancouver WA

104

18

1 F 13-19

58:07

8:56/M

17

Tracy Arnold Portland OR

5

41

2 F 40-49

58:20

8:58/M

18

Scott Gonnerman Lake Oswego OR

42

46

6 M 40-49

59:47

9:12/M

19

Monet Gonnerman Lake Oswego OR

41

19

2 F 13-19

59:52

9:13/M

20

Campbell Smythe Cairns AUS

110

45

7 M 40-49

1:00:10

9:15/M

21

Mark Gunderson Portland OR

47

29

2 M 20-29

1:00:33

9:19/M

22

Andrea Larsen Portland OR

71

32

2 F 30-39

1:00:53

9:22/M

23

Jenesa Reich Brush Prairie WA

102

36

3 F 30-39

1:01:01

9:23/M

24

Liz Meyerding Portland OR

79

26

3 F 20-29

1:01:30

9:28/M

25

Patrick Cauldwell Hillsboro OR

17

41

8 M 40-49

1:02:17

9:35/M

26

Patricia Handrich Salem OR

54

25

4 F 20-29

1:02:18

9:35/M

27

Ruben Garcia Hillsboro OR

40

20

3 M 20-29

1:02:26

9:36/M

28

Eric Stuebing Portland OR

119

20

4 M 20-29

1:02:29

9:37/M

29

Jennifer B Tate San Francisco CA

522

41

3 F 40-49

1:02:42

9:39/M

30

Nicholas Soberanis San Francisco CA

111

28

5 M 20-29

1:02:53

9:40/M

31

Chris Hamblin Scappoose OR

52

35

4 F 30-39

1:05:04

10:01/M

32

Anna Dennis Corvallis OR

30

24

5 F 20-29

1:05:14

10:02/M

33

Mario Lamorticella Portland OR

69

32

4 M 30-39

1:05:18

10:03/M

34

Kathleen B Hunter Portland OR

474

39

5 F 30-39

1:05:22

10:03/M

35

Lisa Cowan Wilsonville OR

24

40

4 F 40-49

1:05:25

10:04/M

36

Dale Melton Portland OR

78

41

9 M 40-49

1:05:26

10:04/M

37

Michael Wong Portland OR

136

41

10 M 40-49

1:05:56

10:09/M

38

Renee Mehl Hoffman Estates IL

77

31

6 F 30-39

1:06:14

10:11/M

39

Bethany Bake Tillamook OR

7

25

6 F 20-29

1:07:08

10:20/M

40

Andrew Coleman Wilsonville OR

21

34

5 M 30-39

1:07:36

10:24/M

41

Paul Congress Portland OR

23

44

11 M 40-49

1:07:39

10:24/M

42

Thomas Beitiger Portland OR

9

67

1 M 60-69

1:07:45

10:25/M

43

Joshua Curtis Portland OR

25

26

6 M 20-29

1:07:45

10:25/M

44

Lara Breidenbach Portland OR

16

21

7 F 20-29

1:08:19

10:31/M

45

Katie Donovan Chicago IL

33

32

7 F 30-39

1:09:25

10:41/M

46

Ronald Wolfson Bloomfield NJ

135

50

1 M 50-59

1:09:44

10:44/M

47

Breanna Gunderson Portland OR

46

28

8 F 20-29

1:10:26

10:50/M

48

Jason Ruybalid Tualatin OR

105

37

6 M 30-39

1:10:27

10:50/M

49

Shannon Phillips Center Valley PA

99

41

5 F 40-49

1:10:29

10:51/M

50

Amanda Mundy Vancouver WA

84

25

9 F 20-29

1:10:49

10:54/M

51

Gerry Milota Burbank CA

81

68

2 M 60-69

1:11:01

10:56/M

52

Maria Weir Portland OR

131

21

10 F 20-29

1:11:21

10:59/M

53

Darcie Alexander Portland OR

4

34

8 F 30-39

1:11:29

11:00/M

54

Whitney Clark Lake Oswego OR

20

25

11 F 20-29

1:11:44

11:02/M

55

Sarah Strieff Portland OR

118

31

9 F 30-39

1:11:52

11:03/M

56

Courtney Potter Portland OR

100

29

12 F 20-29

1:12:21

11:08/M

57

Dana Freeland Portland OR

39

27

13 F 20-29

1:12:21

11:08/M

58

Chris Johnston Aptos CA

63

45

12 M 40-49

1:12:32

11:10/M

59

Cynthia Thomas Portland OR

122

60

1 F 60-69

1:12:47

11:12/M

60

McKaye Noel Issaquah WA

87

10

1 F 1-12

1:12:59

11:14/M

61

Romney Noel Issaquah WA

88

16

3 M 13-19

1:13:00

11:14/M

62

Michelle St.onge Portland OR

113

27

14 F 20-29

1:13:01

11:14/M

63

Cheryl Shepherd Woodburn OR

106

42

6 F 40-49

1:13:08

11:15/M

64

Brenda Vasquez Woodburn OR

129

42

7 F 40-49

1:13:09

11:15/M

65

Beth Boehmer Portland OR

12

24

15 F 20-29

1:13:26

11:18/M

66

Bob Boehmer Swainsboro GA

13

61

3 M 60-69

1:13:26

11:18/M

67

Matt Binder Woodland WA

10

30

7 M 30-39

1:13:30

11:18/M

68

Rainee Etcitty-Devlin Flagstaff AZ

36

37

10 F 30-39

1:14:00

11:23/M

69

Eric Torgeson Tualatin OR

125

47

13 M 40-49

1:14:09

11:24/M

70

Aly Tautu Portland OR

121

25

16 F 20-29

1:15:20

11:35/M

71

Lindsay Strickler Gresham OR

117

26

17 F 20-29

1:16:39

11:48/M

72

Lina Gustafsson Moberg Malmö SE

48

31

11 F 30-39

1:17:47

11:58/M

73

Jennifer Ferrell Newberg OR

37

40

8 F 40-49

1:18:00

12:00/M

74

Jakob Moberg Malmö SE

83

32

8 M 30-39

1:18:58

12:09/M

75

Abby Levin Portland OR

295

28

18 F 20-29

1:19:18

12:12/M

76

Shawnna Thompson Portland OR

124

27

19 F 20-29

1:19:23

12:13/M

77

Nicole Sullivan Portland OR

120

35

12 F 30-39

1:19:33

12:14/M

78

James Blair Salem OR

11

36

9 M 30-39

1:19:33

12:14/M

79

Katherine Oullette Blair Salem OR

93

34

13 F 30-39

1:19:34

12:14/M

80

Nancy Habecker Reisterstown MD

236

29

20 F 20-29

1:20:08

12:20/M

81

Claudio Oropeza Vancouver WA

92

27

7 M 20-29

1:21:09

12:29/M

82

Mary Petrides Lake Oswego OR

96

31

14 F 30-39

1:22:02

12:37/M

83

Lori Voss Canby MN

130

55

1 F 50-59

1:22:11

12:39/M

84

Jennifer Johnston Aptos CA

64

35

15 F 30-39

1:23:10

12:48/M

85

Rene Stotts Washougal WA

116

39

16 F 30-39

1:23:32

12:51/M

86

Kristi Govertsen Portland OR

43

38

17 F 30-39

1:24:25

12:59/M

87

Sara Pfeiffer Mountain View CA

97

38

18 F 30-39

1:24:34

13:01/M

88

Jeannine Shupp Pinehurst NC

108

48

9 F 40-49

1:24:39

13:01/M

89

Jason Coleman Portland OR

22

35

10 M 30-39

1:24:51

13:03/M

90

Debbie Hamilton Lake Oswego OR

53

27

21 F 20-29

1:24:55

13:04/M

91

Christopher Aguilera Mount Pleasant SC

2

47

14 M 40-49

1:26:07

13:15/M

92

Sushma Chennu Portland OR

189

34

19 F 30-39

1:26:10

13:15/M

93

Lauren Wujcik Newberg OR

137

34

20 F 30-39

1:27:44

13:30/M

94

Lori Petersen Newberg OR

95

50

2 F 50-59

1:28:07

13:33/M

95

Lora Lowder Vancouver WA

74

33

21 F 30-39

1:28:45

13:39/M

96

Carl Hinchey San Jose CA

60

26

8 M 20-29

1:29:46

13:49/M

97

Julie Hinchey San Jose CA

61

24

22 F 20-29

1:29:46

13:49/M

98

Megan Christopher Portland OR

19

37

22 F 30-39

1:30:18

13:54/M

99

Sylvia Gutierrez Portland OR

235

29

23 F 20-29

1:30:18

13:54/M

100

Kim Abraham Portland OR

1

26

24 F 20-29

1:30:55

13:59/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Britt Wilson Beaverton OR

134

33

23 F 30-39

1:31:14

14:02/M

102

Stephanie Powell Pensacola FL

101

23

25 F 20-29

1:31:27

14:04/M

103

Kitty Larsen Beaverton OR

72

54

3 F 50-59

1:31:39

14:06/M

104

Rose Stewart Portland OR

115

27

26 F 20-29

1:33:08

14:20/M

105

Danielle Levin Portland OR

73

31

24 F 30-39

1:33:15

14:21/M

106

Jennifer DeLeon Scappoose OR

28

39

25 F 30-39

1:33:18

14:21/M

107

Tonya Hartwig Portland OR

56

33

26 F 30-39

1:34:04

14:28/M

108

Cassie Damisch Salem OR

26

35

27 F 30-39

1:34:05

14:28/M

109

Talmage Noel Issaquah WA

89

9

2 F 1-12

1:36:06

14:47/M

110

Carole Noel Issaquah WA

86

48

10 F 40-49

1:36:26

14:50/M

111

Brenda Bentley Portland OR

166

43

11 F 40-49

1:37:07

14:56/M

112

Michelle Aguilera Mount Pleasant SC

3

41

12 F 40-49

1:37:08

14:57/M

113

Amanda Hoffman Wilsonville OR

62

30

28 F 30-39

1:37:14

14:58/M

114

Christina McKnight Saint Helens OR

76

31

29 F 30-39

1:37:14

14:58/M

115

Jennifer Oelschlager Pensacola FL

91

22

27 F 20-29

1:40:05

15:24/M

116

Atlee Treasure Seattle WA

126

41

15 M 40-49

1:43:04

15:51/M

117

Elizabeth Lynch Philadelphia PA

75

38

30 F 30-39

1:43:04

15:51/M

118

Christy Jones Kirkland WA

65

36

31 F 30-39

1:46:11

16:20/M

119

Iris Moore Staten Island NY

497

27

28 F 20-29

1:53:29

17:28/M

120

Jason Douthit Portland OR

34

37

11 M 30-39

1:54:09

17:34/M

121

Kimberly Douthit Portland OR

35

33

32 F 30-39

1:54:09

17:34/M

122

Dawn Knopf Portland OR

68

33

33 F 30-39

1:59:32

18:23/M

123

Phil Mix Truckee CA

82

61

4 M 60-69

1:59:32

18:23/M

124

Ingrid Deleon Hood River OR

27

49

13 F 40-49

2:06:02

19:23/M

125

Gabriela Deleon-Larson Portland OR

29

20

29 F 20-29

2:06:04

19:24/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Joseph Witzig Killeen TX

425

26

1 M 25-29

1:34:55

6:53/M

2

Ben Handrich Salem OR

240

25

2 M 25-29

1:35:41

6:56/M

3

J.j. Perino Beaverton OR

343

27

3 M 25-29

1:37:32

7:04/M

4

Kaleb Nyquist McMinnville OR

328

22

1 M 20-24

1:38:00

7:06/M

5

Jason Clarke Hunt Valley MD

190

40

1 M 40-44

1:38:00

7:06/M

6

Erik Anderson Beaverton OR

144

34

1 M 30-34

1:39:22

7:12/M

7

Jack Leiffer Weed CA

294

56

1 M 55-59

1:40:12

7:16/M

8

Robert Flatland San Rafael CA

217

46

1 M 45-49

1:40:53

7:19/M

9

Aaron Perreault Northfield NH

346

23

2 M 20-24

1:42:27

7:25/M

10

Michael Yoder Dayton MD

427

41

2 M 40-44

1:42:50

7:27/M

11

Jeff Karnitz Sunnyvale CA

268

28

4 M 25-29

1:43:43

7:31/M

12

Coury Coates Portland OR

191

37

1 M 35-39

1:44:25

7:34/M

13

Kelly Chang Portland OR

185

38

1 F 35-39

1:44:26

7:34/M

14

Matthew Rizzo Portland OR

363

45

2 M 45-49

1:45:06

7:37/M

15

Andrew Smidt Beaverton OR

388

51

1 M 50-54

1:45:33

7:39/M

16

Chuck Schulte Portland OR

379

27

5 M 25-29

1:46:06

7:41/M

17

Scott Dixon Portland OR

207

41

3 M 40-44

1:46:42

7:44/M

18

Katie Thede Salem OR

403

23

1 F 20-24

1:46:51

7:45/M

19

Jeremy Glynn Portland OR

229

24

3 M 20-24

1:47:44

7:48/M

20

Pedro Vera Albany OR

411

43

4 M 40-44

1:48:18

7:51/M

21

Michelle Brown Tacoma WA

178

42

1 F 40-44

1:48:42

7:53/M

22

Jonathan Conklin Cockeysville MD

194

39

2 M 35-39

1:48:43

7:53/M

23

Oswaldo Jimenez Portland OR

262

33

2 M 30-34

1:49:20

7:55/M

24

Sohail Ghaemi Portland OR

227

53

2 M 50-54

1:49:35

7:56/M

25

Steven Needham Portland OR

323

44

5 M 40-44

1:50:11

7:59/M

26

Jamie Spencer Vancouver WA

392

27

1 F 25-29

1:50:23

8:00/M

27

Sadie Curry Corvallis OR

198

25

2 F 25-29

1:50:38

8:01/M

28

Rob Schabel Portland OR

376

25

6 M 25-29

1:50:55

8:02/M

29

Morgan Oswald Tualatin OR

333

18

1 F 13-19

1:51:48

8:06/M

30

Zachary Dillon Portland OR

206

31

3 M 30-34

1:51:59

8:07/M

31

Tyler Bertram Portland OR

169

37

3 M 35-39

1:52:27

8:09/M

32

Jordan Sloan Portland OR

387

19

1 M 13-19

1:53:16

8:12/M

33

Veronica McCracken Eden Prairie MN

306

21

2 F 20-24

1:53:20

8:13/M

34

Audrey Nelson Portland OR

325

41

2 F 40-44

1:53:50

8:15/M

35

Sean Cutler Rancho Cucamonga CA

199

34

4 M 30-34

1:54:13

8:17/M

36

Sasha Pincus Portland OR

351

23

4 M 20-24

1:54:14

8:17/M

37

Betsy Mas Portland OR

305

27

3 F 25-29

1:54:31

8:18/M

38

Juan Caicedo Beaverton OR

182

20

5 M 20-24

1:54:53

8:19/M

39

Nick Ponzetti Vancouver WA

354

22

6 M 20-24

1:55:38

8:23/M

40

Garrett Hubbard Portland OR

255

36

4 M 35-39

1:55:39

8:23/M

41

Jason Gettel Portland OR

226

32

5 M 30-34

1:56:16

8:26/M

42

Shawn Barkdull Portland OR

154

28

4 F 25-29

1:56:17

8:26/M

43

Andy Knutzen Portland OR

283

50

3 M 50-54

1:56:28

8:26/M

44

Christine Chan Corvallis OR

184

23

3 F 20-24

1:56:29

8:26/M

45

Dylan Morgan Hillsboro OR

316

37

5 M 35-39

1:57:40

8:32/M

46

Jaime Valencia Tillamook OR

409

24

7 M 20-24

1:57:57

8:33/M

47

Edward Knorr Portland OR

282

40

6 M 40-44

1:57:57

8:33/M

48

Ashley Kniss Hyattsville MD

280

28

5 F 25-29

1:58:10

8:34/M

49

Karisa Thede Salem OR

402

50

1 F 50-54

1:58:12

8:34/M

50

George Morris Los Gatos CA

318

26

7 M 25-29

1:58:14

8:34/M

51

Michael Kniss Hyattsville MD

281

28

8 M 25-29

1:58:17

8:34/M

52

Nicole Simmons Corvallis OR

385

25

6 F 25-29

1:58:24

8:35/M

53

Alisa Knight Portland OR

277

33

1 F 30-34

1:58:34

8:36/M

54

Jade Faist Portland OR

213

28

9 M 25-29

1:59:19

8:39/M

55

Paula Barkman Hillsboro OR

156

33

2 F 30-34

1:59:39

8:40/M

56

Dustin Smith Portland OR

391

32

6 M 30-34

1:59:42

8:40/M

57

Trevor Bloom Portland OR

173

22

8 M 20-24

1:59:52

8:41/M

58

Dion Heintz Chicago IL

245

43

7 M 40-44

2:00:04

8:42/M

59

Doug Kutella Lake Oswego OR

287

36

6 M 35-39

2:00:22

8:43/M

60

Jacob Rothstein Portland OR

368

29

10 M 25-29

2:00:34

8:44/M

61

Pete Collins Portland OR

192

34

7 M 30-34

2:00:41

8:45/M

62

Leigh Scarber Beaverton OR

375

27

7 F 25-29

2:00:46

8:45/M

63

Adam Phelps Portland OR

350

38

7 M 35-39

2:01:51

8:50/M

64

Marc Horn Hanover MD

254

28

11 M 25-29

2:01:54

8:50/M

65

Adam Schafer Portland OR

377

40

8 M 40-44

2:01:56

8:50/M

66

Brian Willis Portland OR

420

53

4 M 50-54

2:02:07

8:51/M

67

John Knight Portland OR

278

32

8 M 30-34

2:02:17

8:52/M

68

Nathaniel Raizen Corvallis OR

356

23

9 M 20-24

2:02:19

8:52/M

69

Erika Hanselman Green Albany OR

243

41

3 F 40-44

2:02:35

8:53/M

70

Charlie Moore Portland OR

314

46

3 M 45-49

2:02:41

8:53/M

71

Leirion Gaylor Baird Lincoln NE

225

41

4 F 40-44

2:02:46

8:54/M

72

Kenneth Davis Corvallis OR

202

23

10 M 20-24

2:02:53

8:54/M

73

Rebecca Viets Corvallis OR

412

21

4 F 20-24

2:02:53

8:54/M

74

Anastassiya Andrianova Brooklyn NY

146

31

3 F 30-34

2:03:01

8:55/M

75

Tim Olin-Sipe Beaverton OR

331

19

2 M 13-19

2:03:02

8:55/M

76

Asa Pogrelis Portland OR

352

32

9 M 30-34

2:03:26

8:57/M

77

Jeff Young Portland OR

428

36

8 M 35-39

2:03:36

8:57/M

78

Nathan Hilmer Portland OR

251

32

10 M 30-34

2:03:48

8:58/M

79

Chrystina Winston Portland OR

424

27

8 F 25-29

2:04:00

8:59/M

80

Lila Grey Portland OR

233

31

4 F 30-34

2:04:01

8:59/M

81

Alison Gaylor Portland OR

224

39

2 F 35-39

2:04:07

9:00/M

82

Justin Self Vancouver WA

381

24

11 M 20-24

2:05:18

9:05/M

83

Mandy Becker Portland OR

160

37

3 F 35-39

2:05:20

9:05/M

84

Dirk Hmura Portland OR

252

42

9 M 40-44

2:05:25

9:05/M

85

Rachel Waters Turner OR

415

36

4 F 35-39

2:05:39

9:06/M

86

Brian Waters Turner OR

414

35

9 M 35-39

2:05:39

9:06/M

87

Jan Kamler Lenexa KS

265

39

10 M 35-39

2:06:03

9:08/M

88

Jenna Kivanc Beaverton OR

274

39

5 F 35-39

2:06:03

9:08/M

89

Mason Rivers Portland OR

362

24

12 M 20-24

2:06:56

9:12/M

90

Jeffery Anderson Albany OR

145

18

3 M 13-19

2:06:57

9:12/M

91

Brian Spere Portland OR

393

24

13 M 20-24

2:07:07

9:13/M

92

Heather McGrath Portland OR

308

37

6 F 35-39

2:07:08

9:13/M

93

Daniel Fowler Beaverton OR

218

22

14 M 20-24

2:07:09

9:13/M

94

Margarita Bahnson Santa Barbara CA

152

34

5 F 30-34

2:07:11

9:13/M

95

Carolyn Stone Portland OR

397

41

5 F 40-44

2:07:12

9:13/M

96

Frederic Bahnson Santa Barbara CA

151

35

11 M 35-39

2:07:15

9:13/M

97

Ryan Myers Hillsboro OR

322

26

12 M 25-29

2:07:16

9:13/M

98

Pamela Johnson Portland OR

263

54

2 F 50-54

2:07:50

9:16/M

99

Grace Whitmer Yakima WA

419

17

2 F 13-19

2:08:08

9:17/M

100

Erica DeMond Selah WA

204

17

3 F 13-19

2:08:09

9:17/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Jono Neher Fairview OR

324

32

11 M 30-34

2:08:10

9:17/M

102

Jake Davis Mill Valley CA

201

22

15 M 20-24

2:08:15

9:18/M

103

Mike Polley West Linn OR

353

53

5 M 50-54

2:08:29

9:19/M

104

Rachel McDevitt San Antonio TX

307

39

7 F 35-39

2:08:45

9:20/M

105

Adam Goldwyn Portland OR

231

31

12 M 30-34

2:09:05

9:21/M

106

Erin Binder Woodland WA

172

29

9 F 25-29

2:09:28

9:23/M

107

Karla Glenn Vancouver WA

228

27

10 F 25-29

2:09:28

9:23/M

108

Dean Oswald Tualatin OR

332

48

4 M 45-49

2:09:47

9:24/M

109

Garth Tormoen Portland OR

405

31

13 M 30-34

2:10:00

9:25/M

110

Jill Statz Portland OR

395

33

6 F 30-34

2:10:17

9:26/M

111

Maria Beltran Yakima WA

163

18

4 F 13-19

2:10:49

9:29/M

112

Trista Knighton Portland OR

279

25

11 F 25-29

2:11:54

9:33/M

113

Windy Holt Portland OR

253

49

1 F 45-49

2:11:56

9:34/M

114

Mary Vasiltsova Portland OR

410

31

7 F 30-34

2:13:01

9:38/M

115

Heather Jones Davis CA

264

45

2 F 45-49

2:13:04

9:39/M

116

Mike Favret Eugene OR

215

58

2 M 55-59

2:13:32

9:41/M

117

Tim Roszel Portland OR

367

29

13 M 25-29

2:14:09

9:43/M

118

Poncho Lowder Vancouver WA

300

35

12 M 35-39

2:14:48

9:46/M

119

Marjorie Hendryx Scappoose OR

247

48

3 F 45-49

2:14:55

9:47/M

120

Melissa Patterson Portland OR

339

30

8 F 30-34

2:14:58

9:47/M

121

Kristina Haley Portland OR

238

31

9 F 30-34

2:15:57

9:51/M

122

Joe Stetor Beaverton OR

396

24

16 M 20-24

2:16:23

9:53/M

123

Ashley Fullenwider Bellingham WA

220

38

8 F 35-39

2:17:43

9:59/M

124

Noah Beadell Portland OR

159

27

14 M 25-29

2:17:49

9:59/M

125

Jeremy Selland Central Point OR

382

20

17 M 20-24

2:18:30

10:02/M

126

Bonnie Lambert Portland OR

289

32

10 F 30-34

2:18:58

10:04/M

127

Lindsay Rawlins Beaverton OR

358

26

12 F 25-29

2:20:38

10:11/M

128

Cami Waldon Vancouver WA

413

27

13 F 25-29

2:20:52

10:12/M

129

Nicholas Adolphson Portland OR

140

29

15 M 25-29

2:21:04

10:13/M

130

Stephanie D'Ambra Portland OR

200

36

9 F 35-39

2:21:20

10:14/M

131

Claudia Cameron Portland OR

183

52

3 F 50-54

2:21:26

10:15/M

132

Tina Dodge Vera Albany OR

208

43

6 F 40-44

2:21:38

10:16/M

133

Melissa Rutherford Beaverton OR

372

17

5 F 13-19

2:21:45

10:16/M

134

Suman Malempati Portland OR

302

42

10 M 40-44

2:21:52

10:17/M

135

Maureen Schlerf Bend OR

378

53

4 F 50-54

2:22:11

10:18/M

136

Patrick Moore Pensacola FL

315

44

11 M 40-44

2:22:11

10:18/M

137

Eric Wilson Berkeley CA

422

29

16 M 25-29

2:22:29

10:19/M

138

Janice Patterson Portland OR

338

29

14 F 25-29

2:22:40

10:20/M

139

Lindsay Hanosh Albuquerque NM

242

30

11 F 30-34

2:22:41

10:20/M

140

Cathy Kim Portland OR

273

36

10 F 35-39

2:22:54

10:21/M

141

Andrew O'Keefe Portland OR

329

24

18 M 20-24

2:23:02

10:22/M

142

Fraya Oke Portland OR

330

27

15 F 25-29

2:23:02

10:22/M

143

Corky Retson Los Angeles CA

361

52

6 M 50-54

2:24:03

10:26/M

144

Josh Bickley Portland OR

170

32

14 M 30-34

2:25:03

10:31/M

145

Kate Lindberg Portland OR

297

28

16 F 25-29

2:25:03

10:31/M

146

Carrie Puckett Portland OR

355

31

12 F 30-34

2:25:06

10:31/M

147

Jacqueline Munch Portland OR

321

30

13 F 30-34

2:25:06

10:31/M

148

Robert Earl Hillsboro OR

210

34

15 M 30-34

2:25:15

10:32/M

149

Robert Garr Saint Louis MO

223

42

12 M 40-44

2:25:29

10:33/M

150

Ben Wilson Portland OR

421

35

13 M 35-39

2:26:05

10:35/M

151

Benjamin Laing Portland OR

288

36

14 M 35-39

2:26:08

10:35/M

152

Justin Meuse Portland OR

312

32

16 M 30-34

2:26:15

10:36/M

153

Joshua Austring Hillsboro OR

150

18

4 M 13-19

2:26:32

10:37/M

154

Desiree Rule Vancouver WA

369

22

5 F 20-24

2:26:40

10:38/M

155

Joanne Perkins Portland OR

344

48

4 F 45-49

2:26:59

10:39/M

156

Lizbeth Tello Los Angeles CA

401

36

11 F 35-39

2:27:07

10:40/M

157

Jane Favret Eugene OR

214

23

6 F 20-24

2:27:34

10:42/M

158

Julia Shea Chicago IL

383

35

12 F 35-39

2:28:06

10:44/M

159

TIffany Owens Bend OR

334

30

14 F 30-34

2:28:32

10:46/M

160

Narasimha Kumar Portland OR

286

57

3 M 55-59

2:28:42

10:47/M

161

Danielle Benjamin Portland OR

165

26

17 F 25-29

2:28:46

10:47/M

162

Katie Mardesich Portland OR

304

18

6 F 13-19

2:28:55

10:47/M

163

Meredith St. Clair Portland OR

394

19

7 F 13-19

2:28:55

10:47/M

164

Elizabeth Gardiner Clackamas OR

222

26

18 F 25-29

2:29:03

10:48/M

165

Nicole Perkins Portland OR

345

21

7 F 20-24

2:29:08

10:48/M

166

Jeff Perez Portland OR

342

27

17 M 25-29

2:29:47

10:51/M

167

Bryan Chapman Woodland WA

186

61

1 M 60-64

2:29:54

10:52/M

168

Shari Leedom Florence MT

293

17

8 F 13-19

2:30:45

10:55/M

169

Darren Nolander Portland OR

327

39

15 M 35-39

2:30:59

10:56/M

170

Kara Sarver Corvallis OR

373

23

8 F 20-24

2:31:18

10:58/M

171

Kate Adolphson Portland OR

138

24

9 F 20-24

2:31:22

10:58/M

172

Tom Hutmacher Portage IN

258

64

2 M 60-64

2:31:49

11:00/M

173

Sarah Karas Portland OR

267

24

10 F 20-24

2:32:34

11:03/M

174

Paige Harris Fallbrook CA

244

27

19 F 25-29

2:33:00

11:05/M

175

R. Justin Apsley Portland OR

147

30

17 M 30-34

2:33:06

11:06/M

176

Sarah Bond Portland OR

175

37

13 F 35-39

2:35:13

11:15/M

177

Toby Bayard Bend OR

158

61

1 F 60-64

2:35:31

11:16/M

178

Lynn Cabe Chicago IL

181

38

14 F 35-39

2:35:52

11:18/M

179

Allison Alcalay Davis CA

141

57

1 F 55-59

2:35:53

11:18/M

180

Alisa Illo Lake Oswego OR

259

18

9 F 13-19

2:36:06

11:19/M

181

Sheila Sletmoe Hood River OR

386

46

5 F 45-49

2:37:50

11:26/M

182

Shannon Schumacher Vancouver WA

380

35

15 F 35-39

2:41:51

11:44/M

183

Todd Bellamy Vancouver WA

162

48

5 M 45-49

2:41:51

11:44/M

184

Rebecca Fink Corvallis OR

216

22

11 F 20-24

2:41:56

11:44/M

185

Frances Stuckey Portland OR

398

49

6 F 45-49

2:42:10

11:45/M

186

Thomas Tritz Portland OR

406

40

13 M 40-44

2:43:44

11:52/M

187

Esme Aston Beaverton OR

148

18

10 F 13-19

2:44:06

11:53/M

188

Jessica Kazmierowicz Estacada OR

269

18

11 F 13-19

2:44:06

11:53/M

189

Kathryn Athay Beaverton OR

149

22

12 F 20-24

2:44:06

11:53/M

190

Natalie Bullock Portland OR

179

27

20 F 25-29

2:44:21

11:55/M

191

Kelsey Morris Beverly Hills CA

320

24

13 F 20-24

2:45:18

11:59/M

192

Lisa Alfino Damascus OR

143

46

7 F 45-49

2:45:23

11:59/M

193

Rachel Roberts Portland OR

364

25

21 F 25-29

2:46:13

12:03/M

194

Alexandria Smith Lahaina HI

389

22

14 F 20-24

2:47:04

12:06/M

195

Erin Hagedorn Leavenworth WA

237

36

16 F 35-39

2:47:06

12:07/M

196

Lyudmyla Zlatova Portland OR

430

23

15 F 20-24

2:52:57

12:32/M

197

Marina Rulevskaya Portland OR

370

20

16 F 20-24

2:52:58

12:32/M

198

Angie Griffith West Linn OR

234

34

15 F 30-34

2:54:09

12:37/M

199

Leah Berokoff Silverton OR

168

30

16 F 30-34

2:54:19

12:38/M

200

James Berokoff Silverton OR

167

31

18 M 30-34

2:54:19

12:38/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

201

William McMillen Portland OR

310

32

19 M 30-34

2:54:24

12:38/M

202

Juliana Korver Bowling Green KY

285

41

7 F 40-44

2:56:22

12:47/M

203

Bridget Hudson Redmond WA

256

26

22 F 25-29

2:56:47

12:49/M

204

Eudora Erickson Beaverton OR

211

18

12 F 13-19

2:58:02

12:54/M

205

Erica Hann Portland OR

241

31

17 F 30-34

3:00:28

13:05/M

206

Martrese White Portland OR

418

43

8 F 40-44

3:00:39

13:05/M

207

Barbara Rendon Fresno CA

359

36

17 F 35-39

3:03:15

13:17/M

208

Rene Rendon Fresno CA

360

33

20 M 30-34

3:03:15

13:17/M

209

M. Parkes Tanner Washougal WA

400

68

1 M 65-69

3:04:59

13:24/M

210

Wendy Wilson Portland OR

423

35

18 F 35-39

3:05:15

13:25/M

211

Mendy Pate Leavenworth WA

337

35

19 F 35-39

3:12:42

13:58/M

212

Jamie Sauer Leavenworth WA

374

34

18 F 30-34

3:12:43

13:58/M

213

Shannon Bell Eugene OR

161

34

19 F 30-34

3:14:47

14:07/M

214

Courtney Smith Portland OR

390

33

20 F 30-34

3:14:48

14:07/M

215

Jessica Frazier Portland OR

219

34

21 F 30-34

3:15:05

14:08/M

216

Erinn Kelley-Siel Portland OR

271

38

20 F 35-39

3:15:06

14:08/M

217

Joshua Peterson Scappoose OR

348

42

14 M 40-44

3:15:36

14:10/M

218

Lizzie Cheney Portland OR

188

55

2 F 55-59

3:15:58

14:12/M

219

Robin Wendlandt Portland OR

417

56

3 F 55-59

3:15:59

14:12/M

220

Anne Hernandez Grandview WA

248

43

9 F 40-44

3:18:07

14:21/M

221

Raymond Peterson Portland OR

349

67

2 M 65-69

3:18:53

14:25/M

222

Angela Chen Belmont CA

187

32

22 F 30-34

3:22:22

14:40/M

223

Jayme Perry Santa Monica CA

347

33

21 M 30-34

3:22:22

14:40/M

224

Hiroko Ozawa Portland OR

335

57

4 F 55-59

3:24:48

14:50/M

225

Anne Mangan Vancouver WA

303

60

2 F 60-64

3:26:30

14:58/M

226

Andrea Helm Salem OR

246

27

23 F 25-29

3:32:40

15:25/M

227

Jacqueline Kanekuni Frederick MD

266

53

5 F 50-54

3:35:18

15:36/M

228

Sonya Sheaver Beaverton OR

384

32

23 F 30-34

3:52:35

16:51/M

229

Julie Green Beaverton OR

232

44

10 F 40-44

3:59:33

17:22/M

230

Raven Alder Hagenring 92 DE

142

36

21 F 35-39

3:59:34

17:22/M

231

RoyLynn Keener Lake Oswego OR

270

35

22 F 35-39

4:20:59

18:55/M

232

Michiel Bender Bonners Ferry ID

164

54

6 F 50-54

4:20:59

18:55/M

233

Lynn Jeffers Boise ID

261

53

7 F 50-54

4:20:59

18:55/M

234

Debra Denton Davis CA

205

51

8 F 50-54

4:25:18

19:13/M

235

Andrea Zaugg Oregon City OR

429

37

23 F 35-39

4:42:03

20:26/M

236

Anna Bork Grandview WA

176

14

13 F 13-19

5:20:05

23:12/M

237

Carmen Hernandez Grandview WA

249

32

24 F 30-34

5:20:05

23:12/M

 

Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Andrea Jarzombek Portland OR

475

37

1 F 30-39

3:16:37

7:29/M

2

Frederik Stig-Nielsen Portland OR

519

25

1 M 20-29

3:34:34

8:10/M

3

Dana Connors Strasburg VA

444

31

1 M 30-39

3:35:04

8:11/M

4

Michelle Gosselin Hopkins SC

466

26

1 F 20-29

3:39:06

8:20/M

5

Jason Rogers Portland OR

508

38

2 M 30-39

3:43:43

8:30/M

6

Kane Baker Racine WI

434

31

3 M 30-39

3:49:58

8:45/M

7

Jeff Kobinsky Milwaukee WI

481

40

1 M 40-49

3:52:15

8:50/M

8

Keith Shishido West Linn OR

514

34

4 M 30-39

3:52:44

8:51/M

9

Hamilton Noel Issaquah WA

500

19

1 M 13-19

3:57:49

9:03/M

10

Adam Hall Beavercreek OR

469

48

2 M 40-49

3:57:49

9:03/M

11

Silvia Reyes Vancouver WA

506

38

2 F 30-39

4:03:02

9:14/M

12

James Tevault Mesa AZ

523

39

5 M 30-39

4:04:26

9:18/M

13

Barbara Bond Portland OR

437

54

1 F 50-59

4:04:29

9:18/M

14

Ian McIntosh Vancouver WA

493

36

6 M 30-39

4:12:19

9:36/M

15

Nathan Sjoholm Renton WA

516

16

2 M 13-19

4:12:21

9:36/M

16

Tyson Humble Beaverton OR

473

34

7 M 30-39

4:14:40

9:41/M

17

Ronald Frederick Yelm WA

464

45

3 M 40-49

4:17:26

9:47/M

18

Daniel Austin Salem OR

433

32

8 M 30-39

4:20:50

9:55/M

19

Johanna Feuerstein Pullman WA

462

25

2 F 20-29

4:21:30

9:57/M

20

Tanya Hoff Yakima WA

472

40

1 F 40-49

4:26:08

10:07/M

21

Brooks Faris Portland OR

460

36

9 M 30-39

4:31:49

10:20/M

22

Harold Cuffe Eugene OR

447

27

2 M 20-29

4:32:21

10:21/M

23

Kevin Chaney Burke VA

443

40

4 M 40-49

4:34:03

10:25/M

24

David Hicks Vail AZ

471

41

5 M 40-49

4:34:05

10:25/M

25

Chris Stapelmann Portland OR

518

40

6 M 40-49

4:38:29

10:35/M

26

Evan Perkiss Redmond WA

503

25

3 M 20-29

4:38:42

10:36/M

27

Tato Sumantri Eugene OR

520

54

1 M 50-59

4:38:47

10:36/M

28

Eddie Rose Los Angeles CA

509

38

10 M 30-39

4:39:02

10:37/M

29

Thomas Nickerson Weaverville CA

499

62

1 M 60-69

4:39:03

10:37/M

30

Chris Moon Hermiston OR

496

38

11 M 30-39

4:42:49

10:45/M

31

Josh Gordon Issaquah WA

465

18

3 M 13-19

4:45:43

10:52/M

32

Ty Vaughan Halfway OR

526

35

12 M 30-39

4:48:03

10:57/M

33

Matt Cooper Boise ID

445

41

7 M 40-49

4:48:31

10:58/M

34

Claire Werthan Corvallis OR

529

24

3 F 20-29

4:48:37

10:58/M

35

Ann Marie Lowder Beaverton OR

489

26

4 F 20-29

4:49:50

11:01/M

36

Emily Meltzer Salem OR

494

20

5 F 20-29

4:52:08

11:06/M

37

Rachel Elmer Salem OR

457

20

6 F 20-29

4:52:08

11:06/M

38

Shawn Sinclair Bowling Green KY

515

42

8 M 40-49

4:56:31

11:16/M

39

Lyndsay Mynatt Leavenworth WA

498

27

7 F 20-29

5:00:29

11:26/M

40

Brian Searle Portland OR

512

33

13 M 30-39

5:02:06

11:29/M

41

Robin Richardson Portland OR

507

33

3 F 30-39

5:03:50

11:33/M

42

Dyan Seaburg Gilbert AZ

511

44

2 F 40-49

5:04:04

11:34/M

43

Jackie Frederick Yelm WA

463

50

2 F 50-59

5:04:13

11:34/M

44

Emelia Burgess Leavenworth WA

440

34

4 F 30-39

5:04:53

11:36/M

45

Mary Schlicting Weaverville CA

510

37

5 F 30-39

5:06:23

11:39/M

46

Heidi Low Pleasant Grove UT

488

25

8 F 20-29

5:07:07

11:41/M

47

Meagen Kassner Beaverton OR

478

39

6 F 30-39

5:07:44

11:42/M

48

Jane Lange Beaverton OR

485

43

3 F 40-49

5:11:27

11:51/M

49

James Brynteson Anacortes WA

438

58

2 M 50-59

5:11:42

11:51/M

50

James Voss Frederick MD

527

44

9 M 40-49

5:12:02

11:52/M

51

Ceyriss Caron Portland OR

442

35

7 F 30-39

5:13:07

11:54/M

52

Claire Bartlett Portland OR

435

35

8 F 30-39

5:13:07

11:54/M

53

Richard Dant Hood River OR

449

48

10 M 40-49

5:16:03

12:01/M

54

Starrla Johnson Seattle WA

477

34

9 F 30-39

5:18:53

12:07/M

55

Raydeen Cuffe Eugene OR

448

27

9 F 20-29

5:22:33

12:16/M

56

Julie Denton Davis CA

450

47

4 F 40-49

5:22:41

12:16/M

57

Carole Smith Frederick MD

517

57

3 F 50-59

5:24:08

12:19/M

58

Michael Coursey Hillsboro OR

446

42

11 M 40-49

5:25:54

12:23/M

59

Tomone Kawamura Camas WA

479

42

5 F 40-49

5:26:26

12:25/M

60

Cara Hasebi Salt Lake City UT

470

35

10 F 30-39

5:27:56

12:28/M

61

Rebecca Diange Land O Lakes FL

453

52

4 F 50-59

5:28:07

12:29/M

62

Kevin Lynch Santa Clara CA

491

31

14 M 30-39

5:31:10

12:36/M

63

Wright Noel Issaquah WA

501

45

12 M 40-49

5:34:14

12:43/M

64

Debbie Van de Poll Frederick MD

525

40

6 F 40-49

5:35:42

12:46/M

65

Rick Haase Shoreline WA

468

66

2 M 60-69

5:35:51

12:46/M

66

Dana Madlem San Jose CA

492

31

15 M 30-39

5:47:48

13:13/M

67

Saida Razaee Boise ID

505

23

10 F 20-29

5:49:14

13:17/M

68

Robyn Andrusyszyn Olympia WA

432

24

11 F 20-29

5:50:56

13:21/M

69

Julius Fernandez Vancouver WA

461

34

16 M 30-39

6:12:36

14:10/M

70

Carol Lane Concord CA

483

65

1 F 60-69

6:15:20

14:16/M

71

Cheryl Trempala Portland OR

524

33

11 F 30-39

6:15:20

14:16/M

72

Mark Evenson Keenesburg CO

459

54

3 M 50-59

6:19:47

14:26/M

73

Richard Bokansky New Market MD

436

65

3 M 60-69

6:25:59

14:41/M

74

Erin Edwards Frederick MD

456

33

12 F 30-39

6:26:03

14:41/M

75

Maren Voss Frederick MD

528

41

7 F 40-49

6:26:10

14:41/M

76

Enrico Selga Vancouver WA

513

37

17 M 30-39

6:30:00

14:50/M

77

Alexis Woodmansee Wausau WI

532

23

12 F 20-29

6:41:39

15:16/M

78

Qourtnie Ohms Wausau WI

502

22

13 F 20-29

6:41:40

15:16/M

79

Cindy DeSirant Frederick MD

451

50

5 F 50-59

6:59:34

15:57/M

80

Kathryn White Frederick MD

530

26

14 F 20-29

6:59:36

15:57/M

81

Cassandra Lane Richland WA

484

21

15 F 20-29

6:59:36

15:57/M

82

Stacey Dorn Kailua Kona HI

455

48

8 F 40-49

6:59:36

15:57/M

83

Calvin Dorn Kailua Kona HI

454

56

4 M 50-59

6:59:37

15:57/M

84

Richard Leonard Beaverton OR

486

41

13 M 40-49

7:22:24

16:49/M