Wildwood

Overall Finish List

July 27, 2013


Results By Zoom Running Events

10 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Eric Dettman Portland OR

1390

25

1 M 25-29

42:15

6:49/M

2

Tyler Shanafelt Portland OR

1648

18

1 M 13-19

45:52

7:24/M

3

Matt Dettman Portland OR

1397

25

2 M 25-29

46:58

7:35/M

4

Levi Atkinson Adair Village OR

1229

16

2 M 13-19

47:25

7:39/M

5

Amy Atkinson Adair Village OR

1226

23

1 F 20-24

47:36

7:41/M

6

Jessica Gallagher Portland OR

1445

41

1 F 40-44

51:03

8:14/M

7

Lauren Carara San Francisco CA

1330

28

1 F 25-29

51:24

8:17/M

8

Sean Brennan Camas Valley OR

1300

16

3 M 13-19

52:14

8:25/M

9

Charles O'Dell Eugene OR

1622

50

1 M 50-54

53:37

8:39/M

10

Ryan Weeden Portland OR

1687

43

1 M 40-44

53:41

8:40/M

11

Aaron Haas Lake Oswego OR

1475

32

1 M 30-34

53:43

8:40/M

12

David Graves Portland OR

1452

40

2 M 40-44

54:09

8:44/M

13

Christopher Suarez Portland OR

1661

33

2 M 30-34

54:10

8:44/M

14

Jennifer Schrage Anchorage AK

1646

41

2 F 40-44

54:24

8:46/M

15

Leigh Capozzi Portland OR

1318

35

1 F 35-39

55:13

8:54/M

16

Quinn Damitio Blogdett OR

1699

14

1 F 13-19

55:23

8:56/M

17

Anja Maijala Wrenshall MN

1701

14

2 F 13-19

55:24

8:56/M

18

Kaitlin Gordichuk Portland OR

1451

25

2 F 25-29

55:36

8:58/M

19

Martin Rowe Brooklyn NY

1641

48

1 M 45-49

55:40

8:59/M

20

Dwight Baker San Diego CA

1236

38

1 M 35-39

56:33

9:07/M

21

Yvette Maijala Wrenshall MN

1700

45

1 F 45-49

57:06

9:13/M

22

Roger Williams Seguin TX

1692

39

2 M 35-39

57:49

9:20/M

23

Bruce Thede Salem OR

1664

52

2 M 50-54

57:58

9:21/M

24

Bo Bolstad Eugene OR

1284

28

3 M 25-29

57:59

9:21/M

25

Christina Noack Portland OR

1620

26

3 F 25-29

58:55

9:30/M

26

Cody Covey Portland OR

1371

26

4 M 25-29

59:43

9:38/M

27

Colin Irion Portland OR

1557

33

3 M 30-34

1:00:22

9:44/M

28

Kami Persse Portland OR

1629

29

4 F 25-29

1:00:31

9:46/M

29

Sarah Richardson Portland OR

1635

32

1 F 30-34

1:00:34

9:46/M

30

Mary Drinkhouse Portland OR

1408

46

2 F 45-49

1:00:36

9:46/M

31

Amy Unzicker Morton IL

1671

23

2 F 20-24

1:00:53

9:49/M

32

Jason Rose Fair Oaks CA

1640

37

3 M 35-39

1:01:03

9:51/M

33

Hannah Wendell Portland OR

1688

44

3 F 40-44

1:01:30

9:55/M

34

Megan Ponder Portland OR

1631

34

2 F 30-34

1:01:32

9:55/M

35

Joey Eski Anchorage AK

2674

43

4 F 40-44

1:01:35

9:56/M

36

Paul Ahrens Portland OR

1213

46

2 M 45-49

1:01:46

9:58/M

37

Aaron Fredericy Portland OR

1427

29

5 M 25-29

1:01:56

9:59/M

38

Kirk Newell Portland OR

1367

27

6 M 25-29

1:02:46

10:07/M

39

Jessica Kelso Portland OR

1599

37

2 F 35-39

1:02:49

10:08/M

40

Marcel Warren Gig Harbor WA

1683

13

4 M 13-19

1:03:35

10:15/M

41

Emily McDowell Portland OR

1609

23

3 F 20-24

1:03:35

10:15/M

42

Bryan Woodfill Mansfield TX

1695

31

4 M 30-34

1:03:36

10:15/M

43

Carlye Bolstad Eugene OR

1285

27

5 F 25-29

1:03:40

10:16/M

44

Natalie Becker Madison NE

2615

17

3 F 13-19

1:03:49

10:18/M

45

Elizabeth Becker Madison NE

2614

21

4 F 20-24

1:03:50

10:18/M

46

George Niederriter Vancouver WA

1619

39

4 M 35-39

1:04:06

10:20/M

47

Brady Moss Yakima WA

1616

31

5 M 30-34

1:04:12

10:21/M

48

David Rasmussen Damascus OR

1632

36

5 M 35-39

1:04:42

10:26/M

49

Anna Patton Portland OR

1627

17

4 F 13-19

1:05:01

10:29/M

50

Jed Smart Portland OR

1652

33

6 M 30-34

1:05:10

10:31/M

51

David Salladay Milpitas CA

1644

48

3 M 45-49

1:05:14

10:31/M

52

Austin Soohoo Burlingame CA

1656

13

5 M 13-19

1:05:28

10:34/M

53

Alden Soohoo Burlingame CA

1655

50

3 M 50-54

1:05:28

10:34/M

54

Vasu Upadhya Portland OR

1674

39

6 M 35-39

1:06:14

10:41/M

55

Thomas Beitinger Portland OR

1254

68

1 M 65-69

1:06:25

10:43/M

56

Jessica Morris Portland OR

1615

28

6 F 25-29

1:07:40

10:55/M

57

Brett Fling Portland OR

1421

33

7 M 30-34

1:07:49

10:56/M

58

Mary Vollendorf Anchorage AK

1680

43

5 F 40-44

1:08:22

11:02/M

59

Jason Ruybalid Tualatin OR

1643

38

7 M 35-39

1:08:48

11:06/M

60

Mireille Suarez Portland OR

1662

39

3 F 35-39

1:09:23

11:11/M

61

Megan Herink Portland OR

1512

29

7 F 25-29

1:09:31

11:13/M

62

Cynthia Flanigan Washington DC

2681

33

3 F 30-34

1:09:35

11:13/M

63

Meghan Malensky Wilsonville OR

2751

33

4 F 30-34

1:09:36

11:14/M

64

Andrea Hayden Laramie WY

2712

34

5 F 30-34

1:09:36

11:14/M

65

Natasha Bento Beaverton OR

1259

34

6 F 30-34

1:09:38

11:14/M

66

Robin Warren Tualatin OR

1684

34

7 F 30-34

1:09:41

11:14/M

67

Liz Cannon Portland OR

1309

35

4 F 35-39

1:09:56

11:17/M

68

Lauren Doneka Beaverton OR

1406

28

8 F 25-29

1:09:58

11:17/M

69

Paul Vaughan Thousand Oaks CA

1679

64

1 M 60-64

1:09:59

11:17/M

70

Bethany Wright Salem OR

1697

34

8 F 30-34

1:10:18

11:20/M

71

Wendy Mundell Beaverton OR

1617

35

5 F 35-39

1:10:31

11:22/M

72

Brandon Johnson Salem OR

1594

35

8 M 35-39

1:11:02

11:27/M

73

Vince Deluca Portland OR

1388

57

1 M 55-59

1:11:05

11:28/M

74

Cara Baker San Diego CA

1232

38

6 F 35-39

1:11:09

11:29/M

75

Jen Kelly Portland OR

1597

41

6 F 40-44

1:11:14

11:29/M

76

Crystal Dewey Beaverton OR

1400

33

9 F 30-34

1:11:18

11:30/M

77

Matt Patton Portland OR

1628

32

8 M 30-34

1:11:20

11:30/M

78

Katherine Meeker Portland OR

1610

43

7 F 40-44

1:11:29

11:32/M

79

Holly Kelsey Vancouver WA

1598

26

9 F 25-29

1:12:27

11:41/M

80

Greg Ruestch Lake Oswego OR

1702

50

4 M 50-54

1:12:32

11:42/M

81

Alexis Johnson Portland OR

1560

24

5 F 20-24

1:13:39

11:53/M

82

Melissa O'Dell Portland OR

1623

48

3 F 45-49

1:13:41

11:53/M

83

Erika Walker New York NY

1681

34

10 F 30-34

1:13:52

11:55/M

84

Kristin Shreeve Corvallis OR

1650

46

4 F 45-49

1:14:00

11:56/M

85

Andy York Portland OR

1999

48

4 M 45-49

1:14:01

11:56/M

86

Beth Martin Menlo Park CA

1607

44

8 F 40-44

1:14:57

12:05/M

87

Leah Berokoff Silverton OR

1267

31

11 F 30-34

1:15:02

12:06/M

88

Unknown Partic. 1639

1639

1 M 0- 0

1:15:12

12:08/M

89

Marielle Breneman Portland OR

1287

23

6 F 20-24

1:15:44

12:13/M

90

Kristin Loch Portland OR

1606

39

7 F 35-39

1:16:00

12:15/M

91

Rosanna Robinson Portland OR

1638

27

10 F 25-29

1:16:12

12:17/M

92

Tom Robinson San Luis Obispo CA

1703

63

2 M 60-64

1:16:12

12:17/M

93

Cherry Bruursema Grand Rapids MI

1302

31

12 F 30-34

1:16:21

12:19/M

94

Katy Drinkhouse Cold Spring KY

1407

54

1 F 50-54

1:16:47

12:23/M

95

Cynthia Thomas Portland OR

1665

61

1 F 60-64

1:17:15

12:28/M

96

Jill Williams Beaverton OR

1691

41

9 F 40-44

1:17:50

12:33/M

97

Jessica Morgan Portland OR

1613

26

11 F 25-29

1:17:55

12:34/M

98

Nisha Khadiwala Chicago IL

1600

27

12 F 25-29

1:18:04

12:35/M

99

Peter Soung Chicago IL

1658

28

7 M 25-29

1:18:04

12:35/M

100

Julia Furtado Portland OR

1435

30

13 F 30-34

1:19:16

12:47/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Amy Usner Corvallis OR

1675

38

8 F 35-39

1:19:39

12:51/M

102

Chad Unzicker Spokane WA

1672

28

8 M 25-29

1:19:42

12:51/M

103

Melissa Unzicker Morton IL

1673

26

13 F 25-29

1:19:43

12:51/M

104

Laurie Soohoo Burlingame CA

1657

49

5 F 45-49

1:20:19

12:57/M

105

Tiffany Johnson Albany OR

1595

31

14 F 30-34

1:20:33

13:00/M

106

Jeff Riddell Gresham OR

1636

44

10 F 40-44

1:20:56

13:03/M

107

Margaret Wolf Portland OR

1693

32

15 F 30-34

1:21:00

13:04/M

108

Nikole Kaldestad Seattle WA

1596

33

16 F 30-34

1:21:01

13:04/M

109

Sarah Rasmussen Damascus OR

1634

33

17 F 30-34

1:21:01

13:04/M

110

Tina Wenz Portland OR

1689

39

9 F 35-39

1:21:22

13:07/M

111

Laura Odoms Portland OR

1642

39

10 F 35-39

1:21:22

13:07/M

112

Randolph Smith Beaverton OR

1653

55

2 M 55-59

1:21:30

13:09/M

113

Kyla Hines Portland OR

1516

25

14 F 25-29

1:21:43

13:11/M

114

Chad Thompson Portland OR

1666

30

9 M 30-34

1:21:43

13:11/M

115

Barbara Hazlett Corvallis OR

1492

46

6 F 45-49

1:21:45

13:11/M

116

Jen Guzman Portland OR

1468

37

11 F 35-39

1:21:46

13:11/M

117

Katie Woodfill Mansfield TX

1696

31

18 F 30-34

1:21:47

13:11/M

118

Jenna Fromme Portland OR

1433

26

15 F 25-29

1:21:57

13:13/M

119

Jessica Lance Portland OR

1603

24

7 F 20-24

1:22:33

13:19/M

120

Christopher Danford Portland OR

1375

26

9 M 25-29

1:22:33

13:19/M

121

Brooke Gustafson Dyess AFB TX

2705

32

19 F 30-34

1:23:11

13:25/M

122

Danielle Gustafson Veneta OR

2706

32

20 F 30-34

1:23:11

13:25/M

123

Cassandra Leland Milwaukie OR

1604

26

16 F 25-29

1:23:13

13:25/M

124

Robyn Tompkins Waller TX

1667

37

12 F 35-39

1:24:03

13:33/M

125

Karmel Ungerleider Abrams Portland OR

1670

40

11 F 40-44

1:24:04

13:34/M

126

Amy Weeden Portland OR

1686

42

12 F 40-44

1:25:11

13:44/M

127

Zack Morison Portland OR

1614

30

10 M 30-34

1:25:56

13:52/M

128

James Hoffman Portland OR

1542

36

9 M 35-39

1:26:28

13:57/M

129

Julie Melnik Portland OR

1611

33

21 F 30-34

1:26:29

13:57/M

130

Colleen Nummelin Newberg OR

1621

37

13 F 35-39

1:28:05

14:12/M

131

Jocelyn Bonebrake Beaverton OR

1286

36

14 F 35-39

1:29:23

14:25/M

132

Karen Paladino Portland OR

1626

55

1 F 55-59

1:31:24

14:45/M

133

Pam Shanahan Lake Oswego OR

1649

58

2 F 55-59

1:31:24

14:45/M

134

Niccole Griffin Fox Is WA

1459

48

7 F 45-49

1:34:45

15:17/M

135

Holly Hisamoto Portland OR

1521

28

17 F 25-29

1:36:34

15:35/M

136

Seema Varghese New York NY

1676

34

22 F 30-34

1:37:05

15:40/M

137

Simmy Varghese Portland OR

1677

38

15 F 35-39

1:37:05

15:40/M

138

Kevin Salladay Milpitas CA

1645

18

6 M 13-19

1:39:54

16:07/M

139

Joan Swanson Philomath OR

1663

55

3 F 55-59

1:40:01

16:08/M

140

Debra Vaughan Thousand Oaks CA

1678

59

4 F 55-59

1:41:25

16:21/M

141

Ariel Williams Seguin TX

1690

32

23 F 30-34

1:42:33

16:32/M

142

John Poulson Mill Valley CA

2803

54

5 M 50-54

1:42:42

16:34/M

143

Jeff Rasmussen Lake Oswego OR

1633

34

11 M 30-34

1:44:45

16:54/M

144

Brian Tovey Vancouver WA

1669

35

10 M 35-39

1:50:16

17:47/M

145

Shaunna Phillis Hillsboro OR

1630

29

18 F 25-29

1:50:20

17:48/M

146

Helen Hoffman Portland OR

1538

62

2 F 60-64

1:50:39

17:51/M

147

April Warren Gig Harbor WA

1682

39

16 F 35-39

1:50:49

17:52/M

148

Harriet Ottaviano Seal Beach CA

1625

64

3 F 60-64

1:57:38

18:58/M

149

Melissa Stott Hillsboro OR

1660

34

24 F 30-34

2:02:17

19:43/M

150

Kate Snell Hubbard OR

1654

24

8 F 20-24

2:07:07

20:30/M

151

Karen Grear Lakewood WA

1453

43

13 F 40-44

2:07:31

20:34/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Jordan Garfinkle Newark DE

2694

25

1 M 25-29

1:23:55*

6:33/M

2

Rodrigo Savage Hillsboro OR

2823

23

1 M 20-24

1:26:41*

6:46/M

3

Tom Wilson Flagstaff AZ

2880

31

1 M 30-34

1:29:43*

7:01/M

4

Max Gordichuk Portland OR

2699

27

2 M 25-29

1:30:45*

7:05/M

5

Luc Tremblay Eastend SA

2863

26

3 M 25-29

1:33:38*

7:19/M

6

Andrew Damitio Blodgett OR

2888

16

1 M 13-19

1:34:21*

7:22/M

7

Tim Olin-Sipe Beaverton OR

2784

20

2 M 20-24

1:35:21*

7:27/M

8

Vanessa Inadomi Seattle WA

2723

27

1 F 25-29

1:35:30*

7:28/M

9

Erik Anderson Beaverton OR

2531

34

2 M 30-34

1:36:01*

7:30/M

10

Lason Matson Battle Ground WA

2756

21

3 M 20-24

1:36:28*

7:32/M

11

Pete Surgent Portland OR

2850

34

3 M 30-34

1:36:51*

7:34/M

12

Jordan Carey Portland OR

2638

27

4 M 25-29

1:36:51*

7:34/M

13

Greg Gerstner Portland OR

2695

38

1 M 35-39

1:37:55*

7:39/M

14

Scott Gravatt Portland OR

2700

39

2 M 35-39

1:38:32

7:42/M

15

Alexander Bridges Portland OR

2890

28

5 M 25-29

1:38:46*

7:43/M

16

Dana Solof Portland OR

2842

32

1 F 30-34

1:38:55*

7:44/M

17

Jed Tremblay Montrose BC

2862

23

4 M 20-24

1:39:04*

7:44/M

18

Kelly Chang Portland OR

2642

39

1 F 35-39

1:39:12*

7:45/M

19

Dustin Quandt Corvallis OR

2805

30

4 M 30-34

1:39:15

7:45/M

20

Chelsea Carson Hillsboro OR

2639

19

1 F 13-19

1:39:38*

7:47/M

21

Andrew Downs Portland OR

2666

41

1 M 40-44

1:39:46*

7:48/M

22

Benjamin Holmgren Battle Ground WA

2718

19

2 M 13-19

1:40:38*

7:52/M

23

George Otanic Portland OR

2787

41

2 M 40-44

1:40:57

7:53/M

24

Gilduin Barre Hillsboro OR

2599

45

1 M 45-49

1:41:16

7:55/M

25

Dan Bradbury Portland OR

2627

32

5 M 30-34

1:41:18

7:55/M

26

Ryan Krostag Portland OR

2733

17

3 M 13-19

1:42:01

7:58/M

27

Bill Schneider Portland OR

2824

41

3 M 40-44

1:43:18

8:04/M

28

Caleb Schrum Hillsboro OR

2826

25

6 M 25-29

1:43:20

8:04/M

29

Jordan Sloan Portland OR

2837

20

5 M 20-24

1:43:41

8:06/M

30

Justin Huggins Portland OR

2720

37

3 M 35-39

1:43:48

8:07/M

31

Fionna Fallon Portland OR

2678

25

2 F 25-29

1:44:08

8:08/M

32

Steve-O Warrington Spokane WA

2872

50

1 M 50-54

1:44:09

8:08/M

33

Joell Carter Las Vegas NV

2641

33

6 M 30-34

1:44:20

8:09/M

34

Kyle Wood Portland OR

2883

33

7 M 30-34

1:44:24

8:09/M

35

Sissel Holloway Portland OR

2717

22

1 F 20-24

1:45:27

8:14/M

36

Mike Homma Portland OR

2719

23

6 M 20-24

1:45:36

8:15/M

37

Aaron Smit Denver CO

2839

32

8 M 30-34

1:48:36

8:29/M

38

Gerd Kobmann Oberursel DE

2729

45

2 M 45-49

1:48:46

8:30/M

39

Guy Boulanger Corvallis OR

2626

51

2 M 50-54

1:49:05

8:31/M

40

Rosemary Brewer Portland OR

2628

45

1 F 45-49

1:49:46

8:35/M

41

Karisa Thede Salem OR

2858

51

1 F 50-54

1:50:03

8:36/M

42

Tyler Bertram Portland OR

2619

38

4 M 35-39

1:50:25

8:38/M

43

Adam Southard Clackamas OR

2843

36

5 M 35-39

1:50:28

8:38/M

44

Nicholas Adolphson Portland OR

2509

30

9 M 30-34

1:50:44

8:39/M

45

Samuel Haffner Portland OR

2707

30

10 M 30-34

1:50:55

8:40/M

46

Allan Oney Meridian ID

2785

33

11 M 30-34

1:51:16

8:42/M

47

Holli Davis Eugene OR

2655

23

2 F 20-24

1:51:20

8:42/M

48

Jos‚ Ronstadt Ridgefield WA

2813

37

6 M 35-39

1:51:31

8:43/M

49

Charlie Button Afton WY

2633

49

3 M 45-49

1:51:56

8:45/M

50

Stacia Matson Yacolt WA

2759

18

2 F 13-19

1:51:59

8:45/M

51

John Halbert Dupont WA

2708

28

7 M 25-29

1:52:16

8:46/M

52

Lisa Labbee Portland OR

2736

41

1 F 40-44

1:52:25

8:47/M

53

Austin Haller Austin TX

2709

33

12 M 30-34

1:53:22

8:51/M

54

Hugh Morrison Portland OR

2770

43

4 M 40-44

1:53:49

8:54/M

55

Stacey Ellis Lake Oswego OR

2673

22

3 F 20-24

1:53:51

8:54/M

56

Conny Persson Shanghai CN

2796

53

3 M 50-54

1:54:52

8:58/M

57

Tom Deggendorfer Portland OR

2658

44

5 M 40-44

1:56:17

9:05/M

58

Lance Born Portland OR

2624

30

13 M 30-34

1:56:18

9:05/M

59

Linda Healy Portland OR

2713

52

2 F 50-54

1:56:42

9:07/M

60

Edward Timke Portland OR

2859

32

14 M 30-34

1:56:54

9:08/M

61

Mari Nomura Portland OR

2777

30

2 F 30-34

1:57:22

9:10/M

62

Maura Olcese Portland OR

2783

27

3 F 25-29

1:57:22

9:10/M

63

Dana Du Vivier Ashland OR

2667

40

2 F 40-44

1:57:23

9:10/M

64

Stephen Scott Milwaukie OR

2830

31

15 M 30-34

1:57:42

9:12/M

65

Daniel Martinek Portland OR

2753

44

6 M 40-44

1:57:45

9:12/M

66

Shawn Kelley Portland OR

2727

28

4 F 25-29

1:57:47

9:12/M

67

Jeff Brown Portland OR

2629

42

7 M 40-44

1:58:32

9:16/M

68

Sandy Bakken Portland OR

2560

50

3 F 50-54

1:58:37

9:16/M

69

Marian Buzon Moscow ID

2635

23

4 F 20-24

1:58:53

9:17/M

70

Leiah Matson Yacolt WA

2757

20

5 F 20-24

1:58:56

9:18/M

71

Takeshi Waka Portland OR

2870

27

8 M 25-29

1:59:11

9:19/M

72

Darren Eastman Sherwood OR

2671

42

8 M 40-44

1:59:19

9:19/M

73

Nicole Saucedo Portland OR

2822

36

2 F 35-39

1:59:24

9:20/M

74

Yuriy Shevel Portland OR

2832

22

7 M 20-24

1:59:52

9:22/M

75

Elizabeth Fox Portland OR

2685

30

3 F 30-34

2:00:23

9:24/M

76

Skip Bugenig Graham WA

2631

53

4 M 50-54

2:00:52

9:27/M

77

Kelly Alsin Port Orchard WA

2525

32

4 F 30-34

2:00:52

9:27/M

78

Brittany Winfrey Corvallis OR

2882

21

6 F 20-24

2:01:15

9:28/M

79

Lindsey Stetson Houston TX

2848

28

5 F 25-29

2:01:16

9:28/M

80

Matt Usner Corvallis OR

2866

39

7 M 35-39

2:01:23

9:29/M

81

Jono Neher Fairview OR

2772

33

16 M 30-34

2:01:38

9:30/M

82

Julie Ray Portland OR

2806

45

2 F 45-49

2:02:10

9:33/M

83

Harry Fosteer Brush Prairie WA

2684

41

9 M 40-44

2:02:28

9:34/M

84

Megan Noll Campbell CA

2776

30

5 F 30-34

2:03:28

9:39/M

85

Sarah Ridley Hood River OR

2811

33

6 F 30-34

2:03:28

9:39/M

86

Silvia Reyes Vancouver WA

2810

39

3 F 35-39

2:03:29

9:39/M

87

Mike Palmer Camas WA

2791

32

17 M 30-34

2:03:36

9:39/M

88

Heather De Veux Portland OR

2657

43

3 F 40-44

2:04:10

9:42/M

89

Paige Lee Portland OR

2741

27

6 F 25-29

2:04:16

9:43/M

90

Jill Statz Portland OR

2846

33

7 F 30-34

2:04:35

9:44/M

91

Elizabeth Sloane Portland OR

2838

32

8 F 30-34

2:04:54

9:45/M

92

Susan Lemly White Salmon WA

2742

50

4 F 50-54

2:04:56

9:46/M

93

Liz Pollak Florence OR

2798

34

9 F 30-34

2:04:57

9:46/M

94

Perry Ordeman Albany OR

2786

26

9 M 25-29

2:04:57

9:46/M

95

Matthew Gray Newport OR

2701

31

18 M 30-34

2:05:12

9:47/M

96

Annsley Gresenz Portland OR

2703

27

7 F 25-29

2:05:27

9:48/M

97

Amy Peterson Portland OR

2797

23

7 F 20-24

2:05:30

9:48/M

98

Ann Farris Fairbanks AK

2679

42

4 F 40-44

2:05:34

9:49/M

99

Angela De La O Holladay UT

2656

33

10 F 30-34

2:06:02

9:51/M

100

Tiffany Schuler Portland OR

2827

45

3 F 45-49

2:06:04

9:51/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Michelle Flikkema Portland OR

2683

21

8 F 20-24

2:06:05

9:51/M

102

Trish Wren Portland OR

2884

46

4 F 45-49

2:07:18

9:57/M

103

Jamie Flikkema Portland OR

2682

27

8 F 25-29

2:07:21

9:57/M

104

David Grear Lakewood WA

4819

42

10 M 40-44

2:08:03

10:00/M

105

Jim Susman Portland OR

2851

49

4 M 45-49

2:08:19

10:01/M

106

Waka Brown West Linn OR

2630

41

5 F 40-44

2:08:20

10:02/M

107

Kelly Shreeve Corvallis OR

2834

19

3 F 13-19

2:08:22

10:02/M

108

Jennifer Banks Portland OR

2574

42

6 F 40-44

2:08:22

10:02/M

109

Paulette Gugale San Jose CA

2704

47

5 F 45-49

2:08:24

10:02/M

110

Jenny Salo Portland OR

2819

30

11 F 30-34

2:08:25

10:02/M

111

Lynn Snyder Sherwood OR

2841

43

11 M 40-44

2:08:56

10:04/M

112

Courtney Kunkleman Austin TX

2735

26

9 F 25-29

2:09:43

10:08/M

113

Kristine Best Portland OR

2620

42

7 F 40-44

2:11:10

10:15/M

114

Mark Esquierdo Portland OR

2675

46

5 M 45-49

2:11:15

10:15/M

115

Lisa Haugen Stevenson ranch CA

2711

53

5 F 50-54

2:11:16

10:15/M

116

Taylor Westly Philomath OR

2876

23

9 F 20-24

2:11:31

10:16/M

117

Robert Mestemaker Portland OR

2763

36

8 M 35-39

2:11:44

10:18/M

118

Donny Matson Yacolt WA

2754

42

12 M 40-44

2:12:23

10:21/M

119

Adelheide Goetz Portland OR

2698

23

10 F 20-24

2:12:32

10:21/M

120

Katie Eicher Wilsonville OR

2672

36

4 F 35-39

2:12:41

10:22/M

121

Kim Matson Yacolt WA

2755

41

8 F 40-44

2:12:50

10:23/M

122

Katelyn Pollock Abilene TX

2799

16

4 F 13-19

2:13:36

10:26/M

123

Matthew Pollock Abilene TX

2800

42

13 M 40-44

2:13:37

10:26/M

124

Rachael Shimek Happy Valley OR

2833

26

10 F 25-29

2:13:43

10:27/M

125

Yuriy Mikitchenko Portland OR

2768

24

8 M 20-24

2:13:54

10:28/M

126

Tim Roszel Portland OR

2814

30

19 M 30-34

2:14:15

10:29/M

127

Alexandria Smith Portland OR

2840

23

11 F 20-24

2:14:19

10:30/M

128

Dorris Huth Dupont WA

2721

27

11 F 25-29

2:14:46

10:32/M

129

Jennifer Stangel Portland OR

2845

43

9 F 40-44

2:14:55

10:32/M

130

Brenda Niu Portland OR

2775

22

12 F 20-24

2:14:59

10:33/M

131

Vivian Tang West Linn OR

2855

26

12 F 25-29

2:15:12

10:34/M

132

Lori Lynch Gig Harbor WA

2749

44

10 F 40-44

2:15:28

10:35/M

133

Masamichi Ikeda Lake Oswego OR

2722

33

20 M 30-34

2:15:38

10:36/M

134

Allison Cosner Creswell OR

2651

32

12 F 30-34

2:15:57

10:37/M

135

Ted Sickinger Portland OR

2835

49

6 M 45-49

2:16:07

10:38/M

136

Nancy McElligott Portland OR

2762

33

13 F 30-34

2:16:09

10:38/M

137

Jesse Beam Portland OR

2611

29

10 M 25-29

2:16:11

10:38/M

138

Trudy Coler Portland OR

2645

51

6 F 50-54

2:16:31

10:40/M

139

Mark Button Medford OR

2634

51

5 M 50-54

2:16:33

10:40/M

140

Rachel Hill Highland CA

2715

35

5 F 35-39

2:16:51

10:41/M

141

Kerri Blachly Troutdale OR

2621

22

13 F 20-24

2:17:02

10:42/M

142

Chris Allen Vancouver WA

2522

48

7 M 45-49

2:17:19

10:44/M

143

Claudia DiFalco Beaverton OR

2660

17

5 F 13-19

2:17:31

10:45/M

144

Liz Warner Moscow ID

2871

23

14 F 20-24

2:17:32

10:45/M

145

Allison Nye Portland OR

2778

25

13 F 25-29

2:17:53

10:46/M

146

Britnie Vawter Portland OR

2868

41

11 F 40-44

2:18:11

10:48/M

147

Sarah Schnitzius Eugene OR

2825

35

6 F 35-39

2:18:28

10:49/M

148

Kimberly Meyer Boulder CO

2764

37

7 F 35-39

2:18:37

10:50/M

149

Arne Fromme Portland OR

2688

57

1 M 55-59

2:18:48

10:51/M

150

Jillian O'Neill Vancouver WA

2781

36

8 F 35-39

2:19:02

10:52/M

151

Tim O'Neill Vancouver WA

2782

35

9 M 35-39

2:19:02

10:52/M

152

Isaac Conley Marysville WA

2647

32

21 M 30-34

2:19:08

10:52/M

153

Jennifer Urich Portland OR

2865

53

7 F 50-54

2:19:18

10:53/M

154

Brittney Salisbury Portland OR

2817

24

15 F 20-24

2:19:35

10:54/M

155

Reagan Beatty West linn OR

2613

20

16 F 20-24

2:19:35

10:54/M

156

Susan Shepard Rockaway beach OR

2831

30

14 F 30-34

2:20:32

10:59/M

157

Eric Baughman McMinnville OR

2609

35

10 M 35-39

2:21:00

11:01/M

158

James O'brien Portland OR

2779

28

11 M 25-29

2:21:04

11:01/M

159

Shawn Lieziert Vancouver WA

2743

37

9 F 35-39

2:21:12

11:02/M

160

Marie Krasnow Portland OR

2731

53

6 M 50-54

2:21:15

11:02/M

161

Kenneth Larsen West Linn OR

2739

0

1 M 0- 0

2:22:01

11:06/M

162

PJ Krostag Portland OR

2732

54

7 M 50-54

2:22:56

11:10/M

163

Alexandra Timmons Portland OR

2860

20

17 F 20-24

2:22:57

11:10/M

164

Shannon Bell Eugene OR

2616

35

10 F 35-39

2:23:04

11:11/M

165

Vanessa Micale Mcminnville OR

2766

31

15 F 30-34

2:23:10

11:11/M

166

Carla Compisi Portland OR

2646

30

16 F 30-34

2:23:18

11:12/M

167

Matti Munger Meridian ID

2771

20

18 F 20-24

2:23:22

11:12/M

168

Sean Wilson Portland OR

2879

27

12 M 25-29

2:23:33

11:13/M

169

Lisa Dailey Forest Grove OR

2654

32

17 F 30-34

2:23:42

11:14/M

170

Staci Williams Oregon City OR

2892

39

11 F 35-39

2:24:02

11:15/M

171

Jorge Esteve Gig Harbor WA

2676

61

1 M 60-64

2:24:03

11:15/M

172

Petr Maucy Portland OR

2760

40

14 M 40-44

2:24:04

11:15/M

173

Jon Down Portland OR

2665

52

8 M 50-54

2:24:14

11:16/M

174

Emily Down Portland OR

2664

24

19 F 20-24

2:24:15

11:16/M

175

Jody Bothe Portland OR

2625

50

8 F 50-54

2:24:29

11:17/M

176

Sadie Beam Portland OR

2612

23

20 F 20-24

2:25:08

11:20/M

177

Jennifer Niesen Beaverton OR

2774

44

12 F 40-44

2:27:01

11:29/M

178

Hui-Hao Chou Portland OR

2644

26

13 M 25-29

2:27:08

11:30/M

179

Heather Demosthenes Portland OR

2659

30

18 F 30-34

2:27:17

11:30/M

180

Gregory Watson Keizer OR

2873

41

15 M 40-44

2:27:50

11:33/M

181

Catherine Owensby Corvallis OR

2789

29

14 F 25-29

2:27:53

11:33/M

182

Ian Meyskens Sebastopol CA

2765

41

16 M 40-44

2:28:14

11:35/M

183

Genevieve Dubois Portland OR

2668

28

15 F 25-29

2:28:24

11:36/M

184

Alexa Martin Gig Harbor WA

2752

40

13 F 40-44

2:28:37

11:37/M

185

Elizabeth Peck Portland OR

2792

31

19 F 30-34

2:28:49

11:38/M

186

Jerry Voorhees Portland OR

2869

49

8 M 45-49

2:29:28

11:41/M

187

Julie Gilman Beaverton OR

2696

36

12 F 35-39

2:29:28

11:41/M

188

Kristy Kottkey Forest Grove OR

2730

43

14 F 40-44

2:31:05

11:48/M

189

Kathleen Cook Puyallup WA

2650

43

15 F 40-44

2:31:50

11:52/M

190

Lindsey Crichton McMinnville OR

2653

36

13 F 35-39

2:32:03

11:53/M

191

Erica Doctor Seattle WA

2662

37

14 F 35-39

2:32:31

11:55/M

192

Kaitlyn Weimer Murrells Inlet SC

2874

25

16 F 25-29

2:33:12

11:58/M

193

Amy Carter Las Vegas NV

2640

36

15 F 35-39

2:34:07

12:02/M

194

Melanie Wyrwitzke Astoria OR

2885

33

20 F 30-34

2:34:28

12:04/M

195

Terri Yackle Gig Harbor WA

2886

42

16 F 40-44

2:34:40

12:05/M

196

Emma Harnisch Salem OR

2710

17

6 F 13-19

2:35:36

12:09/M

197

Stephani Logan Keizer OR

2745

41

17 F 40-44

2:35:38

12:10/M

198

Amanda Mika Belingham WA

2767

22

21 F 20-24

2:36:01

12:11/M

199

Veronica Porter Portland OR

2801

23

22 F 20-24

2:36:17

12:13/M

200

Lori Burt Port Orchard WA

2632

37

16 F 35-39

2:36:33

12:14/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

201

Marcy Glaser Portland OR

2697

37

17 F 35-39

2:37:10

12:17/M

202

Gabriel Salo Portland OR

2818

32

22 M 30-34

2:37:14

12:17/M

203

Deasal Conner Mount Angel OR

2649

51

9 F 50-54

2:37:57

12:20/M

204

Tim Templeton Dundee OR

2857

36

11 M 35-39

2:39:16

12:27/M

205

Kate Bergsgaard Portland OR

2618

25

17 F 25-29

2:39:48

12:29/M

206

Emily Potocki Belingham WA

2802

22

23 F 20-24

2:40:01

12:30/M

207

Jay Anderson Portland OR

2538

46

9 M 45-49

2:40:23

12:32/M

208

Brittney Kecxon Portland OR

2726

25

18 F 25-29

2:40:29

12:32/M

209

Connie Dingeman Keizer OR

2661

45

6 F 45-49

2:41:10

12:35/M

210

Jennifer Newton Beirut LB

2773

33

21 F 30-34

2:41:31

12:37/M

211

Brittany Sanderford Greeley CO

2820

24

24 F 20-24

2:41:44

12:38/M

212

Kenzie Sanderford Greeley CO

2821

21

25 F 20-24

2:41:44

12:38/M

213

Cheri Damitio Blodgett OR

2887

54

10 F 50-54

2:41:51

12:39/M

214

Dennis Steele Greeley CO

2847

50

9 M 50-54

2:42:17

12:41/M

215

Julie O'brien Greeley CO

2780

54

11 F 50-54

2:42:18

12:41/M

216

Heidi Beam Portland OR

2610

30

22 F 30-34

2:44:27

12:51/M

217

Jessi Scott Pendleton OR

2829

20

26 F 20-24

2:44:51

12:53/M

218

Kiana Kawamura Salem OR

2725

17

7 F 13-19

2:46:16

12:59/M

219

Brady Fielding Portland OR

2680

26

14 M 25-29

2:47:43

13:06/M

220

Derick Duvivier Ashland OR

2670

45

10 M 45-49

2:47:45

13:06/M

221

Todd Lambert University Place WA

2738

46

11 M 45-49

2:51:17

13:23/M

222

Wendi Ouellette Tualatin OR

2788

38

18 F 35-39

2:51:42

13:25/M

223

Julia Davis Fox Island WA

2889

50

12 F 50-54

2:51:43

13:25/M

224

Bailey Lucius Tigard OR

2747

9

1 F 1-12

2:55:06

13:41/M

225

Chris Lucius Tigard OR

2748

41

17 M 40-44

2:55:07

13:41/M

226

Kenneth Peck Mulino OR

2794

50

10 M 50-54

2:59:31

14:01/M

227

Kendi Peck Mulino OR

2793

22

27 F 20-24

2:59:32

14:02/M

228

Mary Ann Hard Lake Oswego OR

2891

55

1 F 55-59

3:00:41

14:07/M

229

Caroline Cozens Portland OR

2652

23

28 F 20-24

3:01:25

14:10/M

230

Alicia Winegarden Portland OR

2881

24

29 F 20-24

3:01:34

14:11/M

231

Michael Scisco Albuquerque NM

2828

40

18 M 40-44

3:02:22

14:15/M

232

Neri Holguin Albuquerque NM

2716

39

19 F 35-39

3:02:46

14:17/M

233

Stacey Spencer Portland OR

2844

29

19 F 25-29

3:03:08

14:18/M

234

Leecia Templeton Dundee OR

2856

35

20 F 35-39

3:03:14

14:19/M

235

Hiroko Ozawa Portland OR

2790

58

2 F 55-59

3:03:28

14:20/M

236

Brenda Bentley Portland OR

2617

44

18 F 40-44

3:03:41

14:21/M

237

Tamara Lysons Missoula MT

2750

32

23 F 30-34

3:07:47

14:40/M

238

Bryan Chapman Woodland WA

2643

62

2 M 60-64

3:12:59

15:05/M

239

Stacia Torborg San Francisco CA

4874

27

20 F 25-29

3:13:42

15:08/M

240

Mark Takizawa Hillsboro OR

2853

50

11 M 50-54

3:16:37

15:22/M

241

Carmella Ettinger Portland OR

2677

62

1 F 60-64

3:19:43

15:36/M

242

Shannon Takizawa Hillsboro OR

2854

34

24 F 30-34

3:24:52

16:00/M

243

Laura Garcia Aurora OR

2693

52

13 F 50-54

3:27:19

16:12/M

244

Carmen Hernandez Grandview WA

2714

33

25 F 30-34

3:38:10

17:03/M

245

Jackie Wheatley Portland OR

2877

54

14 F 50-54

3:41:28

17:18/M

246

Christina Kucera Portland OR

2734

43

19 F 40-44

3:42:42

17:24/M

247

Lisa Morgan Portland OR

2769

45

7 F 45-49

3:42:46

17:24/M

248

Molly Bogle Beaverton OR

2623

29

21 F 25-29

3:52:54

18:12/M

249

Katie Royce Kent WA

2815

36

21 F 35-39

3:52:59

18:12/M

250

Brittany Blumberg Portland OR

2622

21

30 F 20-24

4:02:22

18:56/M

 

Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Robert Landauer Mountain View CA

4835

28

1 M 20-29

2:58:47

6:49/M

2

Chuck Engle Coos Bay OR

4811

42

1 M 40-49

3:15:31

7:28/M

3

Jeff Hoppert Portland OR

4828

39

1 M 30-39

3:20:44

7:40/M

4

Eric Schwindt Portland OR

4869

37

2 M 30-39

3:35:02

8:12/M

5

Tim Nelson Portland OR

4849

29

2 M 20-29

3:43:27

8:32/M

6

Steve Walters Beaverton OR

4877

33

3 M 30-39

3:50:06

8:47/M

7

Martin Beyl Portland OR

4741

32

4 M 30-39

3:50:08

8:47/M

8

Thomas Hanrahan Portland OR

4823

47

2 M 40-49

3:59:40

9:09/M

9

Julie Yoshioka Vancouver WA

4886

19

1 F 13-19

3:59:56

9:09/M

10

Adam Pinyoun Portland OR

4858

42

3 M 40-49

4:01:55

9:14/M

11

Mark Pedersen Portland OR

4856

25

3 M 20-29

4:04:20

9:20/M

12

Stefanie Cohen White Salmon WA

4802

37

1 F 30-39

4:06:41

9:25/M

13

Alexander Lofting Wilsonville OR

4839

26

4 M 20-29

4:06:51

9:25/M

14

Jon Yeargers Portland OR

4884

46

4 M 40-49

4:07:02

9:26/M

15

Daniel Ridgeway Bend OR

4863

23

5 M 20-29

4:07:56

9:28/M

16

Karly Nash Bend OR

4848

47

1 F 40-49

4:11:31

9:36/M

17

Brian Radgowski Vancouver WA

4861

33

5 M 30-39

4:11:44

9:36/M

18

Tim Lemaire Portland OR

4836

34

6 M 30-39

4:11:49

9:37/M

19

Clifford Gill Aloha OR

4818

49

5 M 40-49

4:15:52

9:46/M

20

Lloyd Hafen Las Vegas NV

4822

44

6 M 40-49

4:16:38

9:48/M

21

Emily Nemeth Portland OR

4850

37

2 F 30-39

4:17:00

9:49/M

22

Jenny Phillips Portland OR

4857

26

1 F 20-29

4:17:22

9:49/M

23

Chris Gassner Bend OR

4817

52

1 M 50-59

4:17:58

9:51/M

24

Brian Thompsen Portland OR

4873

35

7 M 30-39

4:21:51

10:00/M

25

Laning Davis San Pedro CA

4807

35

8 M 30-39

4:29:43

10:18/M

26

Sasha Ozawa Pincus Portland OR

4853

24

6 M 20-29

4:32:22

10:24/M

27

Stephen Ross Clackamas OR

4864

40

7 M 40-49

4:32:34

10:24/M

28

Cory Wellington Portland OR

4879

35

9 M 30-39

4:34:38

10:29/M

29

Ronald Frederick Olympia WA

4816

46

8 M 40-49

4:35:19

10:30/M

30

Jeff Holloway Brownsville OR

4827

43

9 M 40-49

4:36:45

10:34/M

31

Eric Stone

4888

46

10 M 40-49

4:41:13

10:44/M

32

Katie Christianson West Linn OR

4800

42

2 F 40-49

4:41:13

10:44/M

33

Maxwell Brunhart Portland OR

4794

23

7 M 20-29

4:41:32

10:45/M

34

John Buckman Camas WA

4795

44

11 M 40-49

4:42:56

10:48/M

35

Daniel Howe Sarasota FL

4829

31

10 M 30-39

4:45:53

10:55/M

36

Ian Conley Hillsboro OR

4803

32

11 M 30-39

4:46:30

10:56/M

37

Erika Ruppelius Kennewick WA

4866

17

2 F 13-19

4:56:26

11:19/M

38

Baret Pinyoun Portland OR

4859

40

3 F 40-49

4:57:48

11:22/M

39

Teryk Morris Eugene OR

4847

40

12 M 40-49

4:57:57

11:22/M

40

Nicolai Otte Eugene OR

4852

28

8 M 20-29

4:57:57

11:22/M

41

Aimee Jungmann Flagstaff AZ

4833

23

2 F 20-29

5:00:10

11:27/M

42

Jennifer Swanson Philomath OR

4872

21

3 F 20-29

5:02:43

11:33/M

43

Sarah Mcclain Portland OR

4844

33

3 F 30-39

5:02:59

11:34/M

44

Nicholas Downs Burnsville MN

4809

28

9 M 20-29

5:03:03

11:34/M

45

Dan Bowden Battle Ground WA

4791

55

2 M 50-59

5:03:55

11:36/M

46

Tracy Marshall Richmond BC

4842

49

4 F 40-49

5:09:24

11:49/M

47

John Yohe Portland OR

4885

43

13 M 40-49

5:10:03

11:50/M

48

Cliff Woodbury Phoenix AZ

4883

57

3 M 50-59

5:10:22

11:51/M

49

Mitch Pollak Florence OR

4860

41

14 M 40-49

5:13:48

11:59/M

50

Michael Leveton Beaverton OR

4837

48

15 M 40-49

5:14:19

12:00/M

51

Jill Hudson Seattle WA

4830

51

1 F 50-59

5:15:29

12:02/M

52

Daniel Ruiz Chandler AZ

4865

38

12 M 30-39

5:17:39

12:07/M

53

Traeger Meyer Boulder CO

4845

28

10 M 20-29

5:17:45

12:08/M

54

Johanna Feuerstein Portland OR

4814

26

4 F 20-29

5:19:45

12:12/M

55

Daniel Austin Portland OR

4721

33

13 M 30-39

5:19:46

12:12/M

56

Pilita Winchatz Honolulu HI

4882

31

4 F 30-39

5:20:33

12:14/M

57

Becki Mccall Portland OR

4843

49

5 F 40-49

5:24:30

12:23/M

58

Sally Carlson Steamboat Springs CO

4798

27

5 F 20-29

5:25:19

12:25/M

59

Ellen Ratigan Los Angeles CA

4862

26

6 F 20-29

5:25:20

12:25/M

60

Colton Bowden Springfield OR

4755

19

1 M 13-19

5:26:55

12:29/M

61

Jason Brainard Portland OR

4792

42

16 M 40-49

5:27:35

12:30/M

62

Jennifer Brainard Portland OR

4793

41

6 F 40-49

5:27:36

12:30/M

63

Laurene Likens Clackamas OR

4838

38

5 F 30-39

5:28:16

12:32/M

64

Annemarie Becker Madison NE

4732

19

3 F 13-19

5:30:27

12:37/M

65

Jose Carlos Esteban Keller TX

4812

42

17 M 40-49

5:34:48

12:47/M

66

Joe Chamberlain Chesterton IN

4799

57

4 M 50-59

5:34:48

12:47/M

67

Todd Zilbert Portland OR

4887

53

5 M 50-59

5:35:28

12:48/M

68

Cheryl Trempala Milwaukie OR

4875

34

6 F 30-39

5:35:37

12:49/M

69

Veronica Wilson Boring OR

4881

44

7 F 40-49

5:37:45

12:53/M

70

Juliano Wilson Boring OR

4880

45

18 M 40-49

5:37:45

12:53/M

71

Kristin Parker Federal Way WA

4854

27

7 F 20-29

5:40:01

12:59/M

72

Mallory Anderson Portland OR

4697

27

8 F 20-29

5:46:29

13:13/M

73

John Ollis Portland OR

4851

35

14 M 30-39

5:50:31

13:23/M

74

Coury Coates Portland OR

4801

38

15 M 30-39

5:50:31

13:23/M

75

Annie Hernandez Grandview WA

4824

44

8 F 40-49

5:54:43

13:32/M

76

Monte Pascual Federal Way WA

4855

53

6 M 50-59

5:55:48

13:35/M

77

Jodi Hafen Las Vegas NV

4821

36

7 F 30-39

6:00:40

13:46/M

78

Rick Haase Shoreline WA

4820

67

1 M 60-69

6:04:23

13:54/M

79

Kevin Lynch Santa Clara CA

4840

32

16 M 30-39

6:04:47

13:55/M

80

Margaret Barrett Seattle WA

4731

54

2 F 50-59

6:09:54

14:07/M

81

Shannon Mitchel Portland OR

4846

45

9 F 40-49

6:15:00

14:19/M

82

Dana Madlem San Jose CA

4841

32

17 M 30-39

6:20:57

14:32/M

83

Peggy Fischer Warren OR

4815

66

1 F 60-69

6:21:14

14:33/M

84

Tanya Hoff Yakima WA

4826

41

10 F 40-49

6:25:37

14:43/M

85

Steve Easton Laramie WY

4810

50

7 M 50-59

6:29:32

14:52/M

86

Diane Becker Madison NE

4736

52

3 F 50-59

6:32:49

15:00/M

87

Jodi Cullen Portland OR

4805

35

8 F 30-39

6:37:47

15:11/M

88

Claire Carder Portland OR

2637

60

2 F 60-69

6:50:16

15:40/M

89

Cheryl Wandro Camas WA

4878

49

11 F 40-49

6:53:36

15:47/M

90

Charles Calahan West Lafayette IN

4797

63

2 M 60-69

6:58:14

15:58/M

91

Daniel Dollar San Diego CA

4808

32

18 M 30-39

7:15:21

16:37/M

92

Keith Hudson Lake Forest Park WA

4831

54

8 M 50-59

7:27:57

17:06/M