ZombieRunner Quarry Lakes

Overall Finish List

December 17, 2017


Results By Coastal Trail Runs/Zoom

5 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Oscar Tamayo Fremont CA

66

18

1 M 13-19

17:22

5:36/M

2

Ryan Miller Lemoore CA

38

22

1 M 20-29

17:58

5:48/M

3

Perry McElhinney Los Altos CA

76

11

1 F 1-12

20:25

6:35/M

4

Amy Starr Lafayette CA

62

47

1 F 40-49

20:50

6:43/M

5

Dwayne Spencer San Jose CA

60

51

1 M 50-59

21:08

6:49/M

6

Patrick Schuck San Jose CA

2162

53

2 M 50-59

21:17

6:52/M

7

Gina Tonegato San Jose CA

67

44

2 F 40-49

23:29

7:35/M

8

Jose Cortez Oakland CA

11

41

1 M 40-49

24:16

7:50/M

9

Reid Carolon Palo Alto CA

5802

12

1 M 1-12

24:16

7:50/M

10

Shawn Carolan Palo Alto CA

80

43

2 M 40-49

24:16

7:50/M

11

Ava Moschetti Tracy CA

39

9

2 F 1-12

25:10

8:07/M

12

Dustin Moschetti Tracy CA

40

36

1 M 30-39

25:11

8:07/M

13

Kelly Emo Campbell CA

14

53

1 F 50-59

25:21

8:11/M

14

Susan Cronk Aptos CA

12

69

1 F 60-69

25:32

8:14/M

15

Christy Hadfield Fremont CA

75

28

1 F 20-29

25:54

8:21/M

16

Brynt Parmeter Palo Alto CA

46

48

3 M 40-49

26:05

8:25/M

17

Ashby Parmeter Palo Alto CA

45

19

1 F 13-19

26:24

8:31/M

18

Jason Jimenez San Francisco CA

24

41

4 M 40-49

26:30

8:33/M

19

Alan Stanton San Jose CA

61

55

3 M 50-59

26:47

8:38/M

20

Andrea Villanueva Davis CA

71

54

2 F 50-59

27:26

8:51/M

21

Colin Sheldon Walnut Creek CA

56

11

2 M 1-12

27:35

8:54/M

22

Hugh carolon East Palo Alto CA

79

7

3 M 1-12

27:36

8:54/M

23

Rudy Gonzales Fremont CA

18

38

2 M 30-39

27:51

8:59/M

24

Margie Schmidt San Ramon CA

55

50

3 F 50-59

28:04

9:03/M

25

Whitney B San Francisco CA

3

27

2 F 20-29

28:10

9:05/M

26

Peter H San Francisco CA

19

29

2 M 20-29

28:10

9:05/M

27

Tony Olaes Alameda CA

43

49

5 M 40-49

28:18

9:08/M

28

Charles Christy Santa Clara CA

10

59

4 M 50-59

28:29

9:11/M

29

Loring Lynch Fremont CA

33

64

1 M 60-69

28:55

9:20/M

30

Paul Mora Fremont CA

78

57

5 M 50-59

29:09

9:24/M

31

Daniel Hofius Danville CA

22

29

3 M 20-29

29:21

9:28/M

32

Diana Jaunzeikare San Fancisco CA

77

29

3 F 20-29

30:05

9:42/M

33

Aarushi Ratna Fremont CA

53

16

2 F 13-19

30:24

9:48/M

34

Ray Perez Oakland CA

48

45

6 M 40-49

31:30

10:10/M

35

Isabel Ouziz Oakland CA

44

36

1 F 30-39

31:34

10:11/M

36

Argentina Lario-Lago San Francisco CA

27

31

2 F 30-39

31:36

10:12/M

37

Anna Escuer San Francisco CA

15

32

3 F 30-39

31:42

10:14/M

38

Jiah Barnett Walnut Creek CA

4

35

4 F 30-39

32:15

10:24/M

39

Mayra Flores Daly City CA

17

30

5 F 30-39

32:20

10:26/M

40

Riley Carolon Palo Alto CA

5803

14

3 F 13-19

32:57

10:38/M

41

Bobi Lynch Fremont CA

32

67

2 F 60-69

33:28

10:48/M

42

Barbara Hamel Sunnyvale CA

20

57

4 F 50-59

33:35

10:50/M

43

Dennis Low Sunnyvale CA

31

53

6 M 50-59

34:09

11:01/M

44

Michele Heim Fremont CA

21

51

5 F 50-59

34:09

11:01/M

45

Sakshi Konnur Fremont CA

26

13

4 F 13-19

34:34

11:09/M

46

Seema Jain Berkeley CA

23

45

3 F 40-49

34:54

11:15/M

47

John Yamat San Jose CA

785

28

4 M 20-29

35:02

11:18/M

48

Angela Cheng San Jose CA

9

30

6 F 30-39

35:09

11:20/M

49

Kit Lobianco Sunnyvale CA

30

62

3 F 60-69

35:24

11:25/M

50

Ryan Bui San Jose CA

7

14

2 M 13-19

37:50

12:12/M

51

Munkhzul Khurtsbileg Emeryville CA

25

27

4 F 20-29

38:08

12:18/M

52

Renee Fitts Half Moon Bay CA

16

65

4 F 60-69

38:24

12:23/M

53

Ritu Agrawal Fremont CA

1

43

4 F 40-49

39:26

12:43/M

54

Isan Skarbinski Berkeley CA

58

9

4 M 1-12

40:33

13:05/M

55

Beckie Uhler Fremont CA

69

55

6 F 50-59

41:00

13:14/M

56

Eric Meyer Hayward CA

37

30

3 M 30-39

41:01

13:14/M

57

Nadja Skarbinski Berkeley CA

59

8

3 F 1-12

41:34

13:25/M

58

Edward Moschetti Tracy CA

41

7

5 M 1-12

41:45

13:28/M

59

Thao Moschetti Tracy CA

42

35

7 F 30-39

41:49

13:29/M

60

Karen Bradley Newark CA

5

56

7 F 50-59

41:54

13:31/M

61

Christina Tran Emeryville CA

68

33

8 F 30-39

42:20

13:39/M

62

Latha Rao Fremont CA

52

55

8 F 50-59

42:47

13:48/M

63

Sylvana Casuga Hayward CA

8

33

9 F 30-39

42:48

13:48/M

64

Isihta Majumdar Fremont CA

34

51

9 F 50-59

43:38

14:05/M

65

Chinki Rai Fremont CA

50

28

5 F 20-29

47:56

15:28/M

66

Sari Suazo Union City CA

65

62

5 F 60-69

49:21

15:55/M

67

Joe Lobianco Sunnyvale CA

29

90

1 M 70-90

49:46

16:03/M

68

Talon West Hollister CA

72

6

6 M 1-12

1:00:03

19:22/M

69

Ana Beirac San Jose CA

74

64

6 F 60-69

1:09:06

22:17/M

70

Susan Xu Redwood City CA

750

57

10 F 50-59

1:12:05

23:15/M

71

Li Yan Redwood City CA

843

56

11 F 50-59

1:12:30

23:23/M

72

Ying Wu Redwood City CA

73

57

12 F 50-59

1:12:46

23:28/M

73

Mei Li Redwood City CA

28

57

13 F 50-59

1:13:34

23:44/M

74

Angela Stewart Fairfield CA

5804

52

14 F 50-59

1:13:39

23:45/M

 

10 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Frank Ross San Mateo CA

1975

22

1 M 20-29

37:20

6:01/M

2

Vineet Buch San Francisco CA

1010

46

1 M 40-49

37:23

6:02/M

3

Raymond Castillo antioch CA

1014

20

2 M 20-29

41:46

6:44/M

4

Adrian Paul San Leandro CA

2139

35

1 M 30-39

44:43

7:13/M

5

Mike Zuerlein Fremont CA

1997

49

2 M 40-49

45:50

7:24/M

6

John O'Leary San Francisco CA

1965

36

2 M 30-39

45:58

7:25/M

7

Wesley Chou Fremont CA

1016

22

3 M 20-29

46:51

7:33/M

8

Paul Bragg San Jose CA

1008

50

1 M 50-59

47:06

7:36/M

9

Pieter Hooimeijer Sunnyvale CA

1939

33

3 M 30-39

47:10

7:36/M

10

Megan Klopp Danville CA

1947

55

1 F 50-59

47:32

7:40/M

11

Tomas Neou-curiel Menlo Park CA

1963

26

4 M 20-29

47:37

7:41/M

12

Donald Jedlovec Fremont CA

1942

63

1 M 60-69

47:45

7:42/M

13

Tyler Sheldon Walnut Creek CA

1984

44

3 M 40-49

48:19

7:48/M

14

Oriol Gabarro San Francisco CA

1027

35

4 M 30-39

48:28

7:49/M

15

Brad maynard Indianapolis IN

5809

47

4 M 40-49

49:00

7:54/M

16

Rosemary O'neill Saratoga CA

1966

46

1 F 40-49

50:07

8:05/M

17

Jennifer Carolon Palo Alto CA

5797

43

2 F 40-49

50:10

8:05/M

18

Niki Knauer Palo Alto CA

1948

17

1 F 13-19

50:27

8:08/M

19

Philbert Huang Lincoln CA

1940

40

5 M 40-49

50:39

8:10/M

20

Mark Klopp Danville CA

1946

56

2 M 50-59

50:57

8:13/M

21

Matthias Schildwachter Palo Alto CA

1977

36

5 M 30-39

51:26

8:18/M

22

Pete Larrett Walnut Creek CA

1950

65

2 M 60-69

51:36

8:19/M

23

Niklas Troedsson Los Gatos CA

1992

42

6 M 40-49

51:48

8:21/M

24

Ravi Gawai San Francisco CA

1918

35

6 M 30-39

51:51

8:22/M

25

Vishal Anand Bolla Fremont CA

1007

33

7 M 30-39

51:59

8:23/M

26

Vivian Chou Brookline MA

1015

26

1 F 20-29

52:21

8:27/M

27

Adona Ramos San Jose CA

1973

45

3 F 40-49

52:46

8:31/M

28

Kyle Lin Cupertino CA

1952

15

1 M 13-19

53:02

8:33/M

29

Sara Harrison Fremont CA

1935

33

1 F 30-39

53:17

8:36/M

30

Gabriel Lopez Fremont CA

1953

33

8 M 30-39

53:17

8:36/M

31

Joey Schiller Livermore CA

1978

53

3 M 50-59

53:30

8:38/M

32

Mike Schuck Mountain View CA

1980

60

3 M 60-69

53:39

8:39/M

33

Thomas Kadelbach San Jose CA

1943

52

4 M 50-59

53:48

8:41/M

34

Mirandi Dallas Fuge Davis CA

1019

21

2 F 20-29

54:08

8:44/M

35

Christina Minasi Redwood City CA

1960

42

4 F 40-49

54:09

8:44/M

36

Roxanne Canent Oakland CA

1012

37

2 F 30-39

54:27

8:47/M

37

Miriam Manas San Francisco CA

1955

32

3 F 30-39

55:03

8:53/M

38

Bronwyn Lamay Oakland CA

1949

42

5 F 40-49

55:56

9:01/M

39

Gaurav Pimprikar Alameda CA

1971

32

9 M 30-39

56:13

9:04/M

40

Raymond Umeda Campbell CA

1993

63

4 M 60-69

56:37

9:08/M

41

Tom Ford Concord CA

1023

65

1 F 60-69

56:55

9:11/M

42

Sarah Taylor Fremont CA

1989

33

4 F 30-39

57:01

9:12/M

43

Jim Conley Morgan Hill CA

1017

63

5 M 60-69

57:50

9:20/M

44

Keith McConnell Foster City CA

1998

56

5 M 50-59

57:55

9:20/M

45

Tim Curry Fremont CA

2036

56

6 M 50-59

59:03

9:31/M

46

Donna Maniscalco San Jose CA

1956

56

2 F 50-59

59:23

9:35/M

47

Ashley Schildwachter Palo Alto CA

1976

29

3 F 20-29

59:28

9:35/M

48

Scott Smith San Jose CA

1985

42

7 M 40-49

59:36

9:37/M

49

Andrea lagan Newark CA

5791

51

3 F 50-59

1:00:37

9:47/M

50

Patrick Lai Sunnyvale CA

2106

48

8 M 40-49

1:01:01

9:50/M

51

Vamsi Mogalipuvu Union City CA

1961

28

5 M 20-29

1:01:23

9:54/M

52

Karie Tanabe Cupertino CA

1988

59

4 F 50-59

1:03:22

10:13/M

53

Reilin Harper Union City CA

1934

49

6 F 40-49

1:03:28

10:14/M

54

Tejvir Nijjar Fremont CA

1964

16

2 M 13-19

1:03:48

10:17/M

55

Sue Marchant Berkeley CA

1957

66

2 F 60-69

1:03:54

10:18/M

56

Sharon Healy Oakland CA

1937

73

1 F 70-90

1:04:00

10:19/M

57

Tom Davis Los Altos Hills CA

1020

68

6 M 60-69

1:04:22

10:23/M

58

John Schuck Palo Alto CA

1979

65

7 M 60-69

1:05:02

10:29/M

59

Akansha Vasandani Union City CA

1994

34

5 F 30-39

1:06:17

10:41/M

60

Dale Phelps-Munson Mountain View CA

1969

54

5 F 50-59

1:07:39

10:55/M

61

Fahad Ahmed Santa Clara CA

1000

32

10 M 30-39

1:08:04

10:59/M

62

Ramanathan Padinjarel Fremont CA

1967

39

11 M 30-39

1:08:05

10:59/M

63

Gaurav Gadre Union City CA

1028

35

12 M 30-39

1:08:13

11:00/M

64

Hina Naseer San Jose CA

1962

45

7 F 40-49

1:08:15

11:00/M

65

Felipe Monteira Houston TX

1999

18

3 M 13-19

1:08:27

11:02/M

66

Carol Fredrickson Morgan Hill CA

1025

59

6 F 50-59

1:09:16

11:10/M

67

Pramod Singh Thakur Fremont CA

1990

34

13 M 30-39

1:09:35

11:13/M

68

Rachel Estes Antioch CA

1022

38

14 M 30-39

1:09:59

11:17/M

69

Freya Seeburger San Jose CA

1981

34

6 F 30-39

1:10:00

11:17/M

70

Guneet Sethi Fremont CA

1983

36

15 M 30-39

1:11:09

11:29/M

71

Vincent Martinez Aptos CA

1958

53

7 M 50-59

1:11:27

11:31/M

72

Andrew Freeman Seatac WA

1026

63

8 M 60-69

1:11:57

11:36/M

73

Sofie Kleppner Menlo Park CA

1945

54

7 F 50-59

1:13:15

11:49/M

74

Rezelda McGath Concord CA

1959

36

7 F 30-39

1:13:30

11:51/M

75

Marion Buckwalter Palo Alto CA

1011

51

8 F 50-59

1:13:39

11:53/M

76

Wendy Lee Lincoln CA

1951

38

8 F 30-39

1:15:01

12:06/M

77

Murugesh Annadurai Fremont CA

1002

33

16 M 30-39

1:15:36

12:12/M

78

Swati Jalgaonkar Union City CA

1941

33

9 F 30-39

1:15:40

12:12/M

79

Rajesh Dharmalingam Fremont CA

1021

35

17 M 30-39

1:15:41

12:12/M

80

Lydiamada Mauricio-pizana Oakland CA

2123

23

4 F 20-29

1:17:37

12:31/M

81

Kevin Barajas Oakland CA

1004

24

6 M 20-29

1:17:37

12:31/M

82

Mai Balili Oakley CA

1003

38

10 F 30-39

1:19:46

12:52/M

83

Prakash Rao Fremont CA

1974

59

8 M 50-59

1:20:27

12:59/M

84

Alonso Serrato Newark CA

1982

29

7 M 20-29

1:21:05

13:05/M

85

Brandon Hayes Cameron Park CA

1936

42

9 M 40-49

1:25:21

13:46/M

86

Tammy Woodruff Carmichael CA

1995

49

8 F 40-49

1:25:22

13:46/M

87

Robert Fowler San Jose CA

1024

74

1 M 70-90

1:26:36

13:58/M

88

Delmar Hoekstra Santa Cruz CALIFORNIA

1938

51

9 F 50-59

1:31:28

14:45/M

89

Jane Cutter Seatac WA

1018

53

10 F 50-59

1:35:05

15:20/M

90

Katrina Drust Fremont CA

5759

48

9 F 40-49

1:39:41

16:05/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Samuel Stow Mountain View CA

2973

36

1 M 35-39

1:18:55

6:01/M

2

Marco Monteiro Houston TX

2986

21

1 M 20-24

1:25:39

6:32/M

3

Joe Godfrey San Mateo CA

2063

42

1 M 40-44

1:27:26

6:40/M

4

David Taylor Mountain View CA

2894

47

1 M 45-49

1:29:24

6:49/M

5

Patrick Pacumio San Diego CA

2137

43

2 M 40-44

1:33:21

7:08/M

6

Monica Zhuang San Francisco CA

2199

44

1 F 40-44

1:34:14

7:12/M

7

Scott Baldwin San Jose CA

2014

49

2 M 45-49

1:36:39

7:23/M

8

Robel Kelkile Berkeley CA

2094

19

1 M 13-19

1:36:55

7:24/M

9

Brad Matsushita San Mateo CA

2968

27

1 M 25-29

1:38:35

7:32/M

10

Eric Fuge Petaluma CA

2058

58

1 M 55-59

1:39:43

7:37/M

11

Jacek Skarbinski Berkeley CA

2166

42

3 M 40-44

1:39:45

7:37/M

12

Ellen Lee Redwood City CA

2110

39

1 F 35-39

1:41:21

7:44/M

13

Edward Miguel Piedmont CA

2127

43

4 M 40-44

1:43:53

7:56/M

14

Vaishaal Shankar Berkeley CA

2164

24

2 M 20-24

1:44:02

7:56/M

15

Dustin Hoekstra Santa Cruz CA

2080

42

5 M 40-44

1:44:32

7:59/M

16

Steve Yadlowsky Stanford CA

2197

25

2 M 25-29

1:44:37

7:59/M

17

Tom McGrath San Jose CA

2126

64

1 M 60-64

1:44:40

7:59/M

18

Dan Pye San Francisco CA

2144

34

1 M 30-34

1:44:59

8:01/M

19

Jerry Cvecko Orinda CA

2037

63

2 M 60-64

1:45:23

8:03/M

20

Shaun Underdal Fremont CA

2181

35

2 M 35-39

1:45:44

8:04/M

21

Minh Nguyen Modesto CA

2135

55

2 M 55-59

1:45:53

8:05/M

22

Charlene Schaldach Pleasanton CA

2161

57

1 F 55-59

1:46:24

8:07/M

23

Heather Vachon San Jose CA

2183

29

1 F 25-29

1:48:45

8:18/M

24

Anna Jurgens Walnut Creek CA

2089

51

1 F 50-54

1:48:50

8:18/M

25

David Kao San Francisco CA

2092

33

2 M 30-34

1:50:17

8:25/M

26

Thomas Roemer San Jose CA

2155

29

3 M 25-29

1:51:21

8:30/M

27

Abby Lewis Hayward CA

2113

23

1 F 20-24

1:53:25

8:39/M

28

Sean Demoss Fremont CA

2043

33

3 M 30-34

1:53:35

8:40/M

29

Rudy Van Pelt Fremont CA

2185

55

3 M 55-59

1:54:00

8:42/M

30

Mark Braun Fremont CA

2020

34

4 M 30-34

1:54:07

8:43/M

31

Vincent Kot Cupertino CA

2098

54

1 M 50-54

1:54:25

8:44/M

32

Ivan Toews San Jose CA

2179

26

4 M 25-29

1:54:34

8:45/M

33

Jorge Resendiz San Lorenzo CA

2152

32

5 M 30-34

1:54:53

8:46/M

34

Benyam Alemayehu Newark CA

2002

33

6 M 30-34

1:55:31

8:49/M

35

Emma Lacey Milpitas CA

2104

25

2 F 25-29

1:55:46

8:50/M

36

Ryan Mazur Santa Clara CA

3817

28

5 M 25-29

1:55:50

8:51/M

37

Christine Girardi Scotts Valley CA

2984

41

2 F 40-44

1:55:52

8:51/M

38

Kathryn Hetherington San Ramon CA

2079

48

1 F 45-49

1:56:32

8:54/M

39

Jamie Tajii Pleasanton CA

2175

37

2 F 35-39

1:56:44

8:55/M

40

Nik Tehrani Fremont CA

2177

56

4 M 55-59

1:56:52

8:55/M

41

Michael Sosnowski Carmel Valley CA

2167

69

1 M 65-69

1:56:55

8:55/M

42

Oleg Aravin Fremont CA

2008

31

7 M 30-34

1:56:57

8:56/M

43

Karthik Yadavalli Santa Clara CA

2196

27

6 M 25-29

1:58:06

9:01/M

44

Samir Konnur Fremont CA

2096

42

6 M 40-44

1:58:38

9:03/M

45

Miyuki Hasegawa San Francisco CA

2077

40

3 F 40-44

2:00:17

9:11/M

46

Noel Bautista South San Francisco CA

2016

29

7 M 25-29

2:00:33

9:12/M

47

Darlene Barnhart Mountain View CA

2015

40

4 F 40-44

2:00:41

9:13/M

48

JT Gryder Pleasanton CA

2072

23

3 M 20-24

2:00:42

9:13/M

49

Cheryl Gomez San Jose CA

2067

39

3 F 35-39

2:00:53

9:14/M

50

Anh-hoa Truong Menlo Park CA

2180

39

3 M 35-39

2:01:29

9:16/M

51

Lina McCain Mountain View CA

2124

51

2 F 50-54

2:01:47

9:18/M

52

Elvis Lieban Emeryville CA

2114

30

8 M 30-34

2:01:59

9:19/M

53

Jesus Hernandez Modesto CA

2078

49

3 M 45-49

2:02:04

9:19/M

54

Murali Chandrasekhar Rochester MI

2030

32

9 M 30-34

2:02:28

9:21/M

55

Scott Nathanson Los Gatos CA

2133

51

2 M 50-54

2:03:00

9:23/M

56

Amy Koop Millbrae CA

2097

44

5 F 40-44

2:03:01

9:23/M

57

Peter Bergstrom Mountain View CA

2018

35

4 M 35-39

2:03:26

9:25/M

58

Brenda Bennett Hayward CA

2017

53

3 F 50-54

2:04:28

9:30/M

59

Jim Eckstrom Fremont CA

2049

51

3 M 50-54

2:05:49

9:36/M

60

Christina Livingston Benicia CA

2115

35

4 F 35-39

2:06:08

9:38/M

61

Laura Deck San Carlos CA

2039

59

2 F 55-59

2:06:58

9:42/M

62

Neeraj Luthra Fremont CA

2117

42

7 M 40-44

2:07:10

9:42/M

63

Andrew Kaladeen Sunnyvale CA

2090

57

5 M 55-59

2:07:33

9:44/M

64

Dean Ichikawa Lincoln CA

2083

50

4 M 50-54

2:08:30

9:49/M

65

Thomas Lampo South San Francisco CA

2108

29

8 M 25-29

2:08:51

9:50/M

66

Sergio Redondo Palo Alto CA

2151

27

9 M 25-29

2:09:17

9:52/M

67

John Wilson Piedmont CA

2192

51

5 M 50-54

2:09:27

9:53/M

68

Shelly Wong Oakland CA

2194

58

3 F 55-59

2:09:33

9:53/M

69

Karen Vine San Jose CA

2186

43

6 F 40-44

2:10:19

9:57/M

70

Jenelle Stephens Clayton CA

2170

21

2 F 20-24

2:10:26

9:57/M

71

Carlos Castillo Antioch CA

2028

48

4 M 45-49

2:10:34

9:58/M

72

Trisha Parthasarathi San Jose CA

2138

15

1 F 13-19

2:11:01

10:00/M

73

Anand Kumar Var Potturi Santa Clara CA

2141

28

10 M 25-29

2:11:28

10:02/M

74

Benjamin Flora Dublin CA

2055

30

10 M 30-34

2:11:28

10:02/M

75

Tanya Colon Stockton CA

2035

37

5 F 35-39

2:12:41

10:08/M

76

Devoree Wiemers Modesto CA

2191

25

3 F 25-29

2:12:49

10:08/M

77

Chris Capozzi Cambridge MA

2978

40

8 M 40-44

2:12:54

10:09/M

78

Stephanie Quinn Los Altos CA

2145

29

4 F 25-29

2:13:07

10:10/M

79

Leah McDaniel Boulder CO

2125

29

5 F 25-29

2:13:54

10:13/M

80

Aliza Golshani Foster City CA

2066

35

6 F 35-39

2:15:12

10:19/M

81

Runip Gopisetty Los Altos CA

2069

55

6 M 55-59

2:15:18

10:20/M

82

Senthil Krishnamoorthy Pleasanton CA

2100

45

5 M 45-49

2:16:15

10:24/M

83

Rick Schwartz Menlo Park CA

2163

61

3 M 60-64

2:17:05

10:28/M

84

Derek Rochelle Walnut Creek CA

2154

35

5 M 35-39

2:17:42

10:31/M

85

Meghan Glaspy Walnut Creek CA

2062

29

6 F 25-29

2:17:42

10:31/M

86

Norbert Leinfellner Livermore CA

2112

51

6 M 50-54

2:18:13

10:33/M

87

Isabella Amyx Mill Valley CA

2006

20

3 F 20-24

2:18:16

10:33/M

88

Jessica Thompson San Jose CA

2178

28

7 F 25-29

2:18:23

10:34/M

89

Julia Nelson Los Gatos CA

2134

64

1 F 60-64

2:18:25

10:34/M

90

Joan Tarle Oakland CA

2176

55

4 F 55-59

2:18:26

10:34/M

91

Alberto Salazar Oakland CA

2158

61

4 M 60-64

2:18:35

10:35/M

92

Nicole Amyx Mill Valley CA

2007

23

4 F 20-24

2:19:26

10:39/M

93

Florencia Gascon-Amyx Mill Valley CA

2059

53

4 F 50-54

2:19:26

10:39/M

94

Mark Dirsa Forestville CA

2046

59

7 M 55-59

2:19:32

10:39/M

95

Vinay Rai Fremont CA

2147

31

11 M 30-34

2:19:43

10:40/M

96

Demerris Brooks-Immel San Jose CA

2022

47

2 F 45-49

2:19:53

10:41/M

97

Jeanette Yamada San Jose CA

2198

47

3 F 45-49

2:20:01

10:41/M

98

Elaine Burgess Saratoga CA

2025

60

2 F 60-64

2:20:08

10:42/M

99

Richard Burgess Saratoga CA

2026

68

2 M 65-69

2:20:08

10:42/M

100

andrea Bocking Los Altos CA

2200

40

7 F 40-44

2:20:56

10:45/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Christina Macdougall Fremont CA

2118

38

7 F 35-39

2:21:49

10:50/M

102

Santhosh Krishnamoorthy Fremont CA

2987

35

6 M 35-39

2:22:22

10:52/M

103

Khozema Shipchandler Lafayette CA

2165

43

9 M 40-44

2:23:33

10:57/M

104

Besaint Sahni Sunnyvale CA

2157

45

4 F 45-49

2:23:45

10:58/M

105

Mary Child Carmichael CA

2033

42

8 F 40-44

2:24:43

11:03/M

106

Alison Kelsey Sacramento CA

2095

46

5 F 45-49

2:24:43

11:03/M

107

Nina Bonfield Sacramento CA

2019

48

6 F 45-49

2:24:43

11:03/M

108

Taranjit Lamba Fremont CA

2107

44

10 M 40-44

2:24:55

11:04/M

109

Ramesh Prakash Fremont CA

2142

39

7 M 35-39

2:26:14

11:10/M

110

Denis Lagno Bothell WA

2105

40

11 M 40-44

2:27:42

11:16/M

111

Melissa Watkins Sunnyvale CA

2187

29

8 F 25-29

2:28:09

11:19/M

112

Sophia Langhi San Francisco CA

2109

27

9 F 25-29

2:28:09

11:19/M

113

Madison Wilson Piedmont CA

2193

21

5 F 20-24

2:28:39

11:21/M

114

Raghuraman Gopalan Fremont CA

4866

48

6 M 45-49

2:30:12

11:28/M

115

Eya Felix Santa Cruz CA

2052

48

7 F 45-49

2:32:16

11:37/M

116

Geetha Rajan Oakland CA

2148

33

1 F 30-34

2:34:08

11:46/M

117

Osman Parvez Boulder CO

4889

42

12 M 40-44

2:35:45

11:53/M

118

Christian Groft San Jose CA

2071

31

12 M 30-34

2:36:56

11:59/M

119

Lekhana Revankar San Jose CA

2153

50

5 F 50-54

2:39:06

12:09/M

120

Usharani Mathusuthanan San Jose CA

2122

39

8 F 35-39

2:39:13

12:09/M

121

Nick Haas Lodi CA

2075

20

4 M 20-24

2:40:01

12:13/M

122

Sukhdev Singh Gill Sacramento CA

2060

70

1 M 70-90

2:40:02

12:13/M

123

Doug Haas Lodi CA

2074

60

5 M 60-64

2:40:02

12:13/M

124

Sathish Karunakaran Cupertino CA

2093

41

13 M 40-44

2:40:55

12:17/M

125

Veena Gireesha San Ramon CA

2061

38

9 F 35-39

2:40:56

12:17/M

126

Sowmya Gupta San Ramon CA

2073

38

10 F 35-39

2:40:57

12:17/M

127

Murali Rapol Sunnyvale CA

2150

34

13 M 30-34

2:41:04

12:18/M

128

Arjang Hourtash San Francisco CA

2081

48

7 M 45-49

2:41:23

12:19/M

129

Mitchell Cvecko Hayward CA

2038

33

14 M 30-34

2:41:41

12:21/M

130

Aruna Acharya Fremont CA

2000

47

8 F 45-49

2:44:00

12:31/M

131

Emily Burkett Emeryville CA

2027

29

10 F 25-29

2:44:37

12:34/M

132

Mamatha Salinamakki San Ramon CA

2159

45

9 F 45-49

2:44:39

12:34/M

133

Jodi Murad Montreal QC

2131

44

9 F 40-44

2:45:11

12:37/M

134

Bharati Suragimath San Ramon CA

2173

43

10 F 40-44

2:46:09

12:41/M

135

Mac Castillo Concord CA

2029

35

8 M 35-39

2:46:36

12:43/M

136

Shobana Aruswamy San Jose CA

2975

38

11 F 35-39

2:48:04

12:50/M

137

Gabrielle Filloux Redwood City CA

2054

20

6 F 20-24

2:48:07

12:50/M

138

Dominique Filloux Redwood City CA

2053

55

8 M 55-59

2:48:08

12:50/M

139

Kat Gregory Portola Valley CA

2953

23

7 F 20-24

2:48:08

12:50/M

140

Christopher Gregory Portola Valley CA

2965

21

5 M 20-24

2:48:08

12:50/M

141

Jaclyn Delarosa Oakland CA

2042

31

2 F 30-34

2:48:49

12:53/M

142

Jennifer Poeng Fremont CA

4892

29

11 F 25-29

2:48:56

12:54/M

143

jean Tsai San Francisco CA

4916

44

11 F 40-44

2:50:07

12:59/M

144

Anil Chennampalli Sunnyvale CA

2032

34

15 M 30-34

2:50:47

13:02/M

145

Madhukar Govindgari Santa Clara CA

2070

35

9 M 35-39

2:51:59

13:08/M

146

Italia Krahling Oakland CA

2099

24

8 F 20-24

2:52:13

13:09/M

147

Yogalakshmi Arunachalam cupertino CA

2011

40

12 F 40-44

2:56:10

13:27/M

148

Barb Rosen Mountain View CA

2156

51

6 F 50-54

2:56:21

13:28/M

149

Debbie Mafarland Sunnyvale CA

2119

59

5 F 55-59

2:56:24

13:28/M

150

Mitra Narayan Santa Clara CA

2132

29

12 F 25-29

2:58:36

13:38/M

151

Maralee Joseph Sonoma CA

2088

63

3 F 60-64

3:00:44

13:48/M

152

Ramesh Tadi Belmont CA

2174

31

16 M 30-34

3:01:50

13:53/M

153

Indu Gopal San Ramon CA

2068

43

13 F 40-44

3:02:07

13:54/M

154

Subha Arun Cupertino CA

2010

38

12 F 35-39

3:02:33

13:56/M

155

Tariq Aziz Newark CA

2012

39

10 M 35-39

3:06:16

14:13/M

156

Amit Srivastava Fremont CA

2169

42

14 M 40-44

3:06:39

14:15/M

157

Jocelyn Froehling Fremont CA

2057

46

10 F 45-49

3:06:54

14:16/M

158

Umashankari Krishnamoorthy Santa Clara CA

2101

40

14 F 40-44

3:07:16

14:18/M

159

Laura Uy Fremont CA

2182

24

9 F 20-24

3:07:20

14:18/M

160

Kerri Marotta Sacramento CA

2121

33

3 F 30-34

3:08:22

14:23/M

161

Angela Hart Sacramento CA

2076

35

13 F 35-39

3:08:22

14:23/M

162

Lakshmi Balakrishnan Fremont CA

2013

42

15 F 40-44

3:09:58

14:30/M

163

Sanjita Dhingra San Jose CA

2044

51

7 F 50-54

3:13:03

14:44/M

164

Swati Mungse San Jose CA

2130

43

16 F 40-44

3:13:04

14:44/M

165

Brian Wellington Fremont CA

2190

43

15 M 40-44

3:15:41

14:56/M

166

Angel Chapman Woodburn OR

2031

42

17 F 40-44

3:21:20

15:22/M

167

Padma Purushothaman Cupertino CA

2143

38

14 F 35-39

3:23:11

15:31/M

168

Miriam Sanders Union City CA

2160

46

11 F 45-49

3:30:52

16:06/M

169

Subashri Kumar Sunnyvale CA

2103

30

4 F 30-34

3:31:13

16:07/M

170

Anandhi Djegaradjane Fremont CA

2047

43

18 F 40-44

3:32:40

16:14/M

171

Bakthavathsalam Kanagalakshmi Pleasanton CA

2091

0

1 F 0- 0

3:32:41

16:14/M

172

Terri Love Elk Grove CA

2116

57

6 F 55-59

3:32:42

16:14/M

173

Laura Golden Citrus Heights CA

2064

68

1 F 65-69

3:32:47

16:15/M

174

Dennis Mori San Leandro CA

4886

70

2 M 70-90

3:38:52

16:42/M

175

Akshaya Jegraj Fremont CA

2087

20

10 F 20-24

3:42:27

16:59/M

176

Rohit Kumar Hayward CA

2102

49

8 M 45-49

3:46:23

17:17/M

177

Pete Storz San Jose CA

2171

63

6 M 60-64

4:23:49

20:08/M

178

Evita Isleta South San Francisco CA

2084

35

15 F 35-39

4:29:01

20:32/M

179

Philip Isleta South San Francisco CA

2085

36

11 M 35-39

4:29:13

20:33/M

 

30 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Jenny Easterberg Seattle WA

3843

34

1 F 30-39

2:21:33

7:31/M

2

Manuel Morales San Jose CA

3840

54

1 M 50-59

2:22:29

7:34/M

3

Daniel Villasenor Stockton CA

3841

26

1 M 20-29

2:27:56

7:51/M

4

Stephanie Carslake Fremont CA

3751

36

2 F 30-39

2:28:52

7:54/M

5

Gregory Su San Jose CA

3835

38

1 M 30-39

2:34:39

8:12/M

6

Samuel Wang Castro Valley CA

3836

46

1 M 40-49

2:43:29

8:40/M

7

Sarah Spranger Mercer Island WA

3834

29

1 F 20-29

2:44:52

8:45/M

8

Vlad Zabrouskov Belmont CA

3838

42

2 M 40-49

2:44:55

8:45/M

9

Autumn Middleton Roseville CA

3828

27

2 F 20-29

2:52:54

9:10/M

10

Stacey Finerman San Francisco CA

3787

40

1 F 40-49

2:56:08

9:21/M

11

Russell Bautista Oakland CA

3000

43

3 M 40-49

3:10:11

10:05/M

12

Srinagesh Nayudu Fremont CA

3833

44

4 M 40-49

3:15:10

10:21/M

13

Daigo Echizenya Dublin CA

3786

48

5 M 40-49

3:17:08

10:27/M

14

Bettina Kohler San Ramon CA

3803

40

2 F 40-49

3:27:15

11:00/M

15

George Clarke Los Gatos CA

3752

56

2 M 50-59

3:31:29

11:13/M

16

Dennis Wells Lathrop CA

3837

58

3 M 50-59

3:45:04

11:56/M

17

Alicia Plancarte San Jose CA

3839

41

3 F 40-49

3:50:02

12:12/M

18

Isabelle Krystynak Los Altos Hills CA

3844

51

1 F 50-59

3:56:04

12:31/M

19

James Scott Fremont CA

3842

68

1 M 60-69

4:18:43

13:44/M

 

Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Malcolm Lester Washington DC

4873

50

1 M 50-59

3:31:19

8:04/M

2

Brad Crow Danville CA

4857

42

1 M 40-49

3:36:49

8:17/M

3

Mark Bogner Visalia CA

4792

35

1 M 30-39

3:37:28

8:18/M

4

Pavel Wiele Campbell CA

4909

56

2 M 50-59

3:46:24

8:38/M

5

Jonathan Tsai Mountain View CA

4903

29

1 M 20-29

3:47:14

8:40/M

6

Kent Anderson Emerald Hills CA

4718

35

2 M 30-39

3:51:18

8:50/M

7

Wataru Abe Union City CA

4702

42

2 M 40-49

3:51:44

8:51/M

8

Juanjo Marron San Jose CA

4882

33

3 M 30-39

3:54:39

8:57/M

9

Alejandro Rodriguez Concord CA

4897

37

4 M 30-39

4:02:12

9:15/M

10

Teresa Bertocchi Paradise CA

4741

36

1 F 30-39

4:03:06

9:17/M

11

Eric Gonzales Redwood City CA

4865

28

2 M 20-29

4:03:12

9:17/M

12

Vincent Ma San Jose CA

4880

48

3 M 40-49

4:03:16

9:17/M

13

David Vargas San Jose CA

4904

38

5 M 30-39

4:04:06

9:19/M

14

Roni Kornitz Sunnyvale CA

4871

61

1 M 60-69

4:04:53

9:21/M

15

Troy Dunham Morgan Hill CA

4861

28

3 M 20-29

4:11:58

9:37/M

16

John Cosmos San Mateo CA

4856

49

4 M 40-49

4:12:51

9:39/M

17

Rajesh Pazhyannur Fremont CA

4890

51

3 M 50-59

4:13:47

9:41/M

18

Veronica Fujisawa Pleasant Hill CA

4863

47

1 F 40-49

4:14:40

9:43/M

19

Qt Luong San Jose CA

4877

53

4 M 50-59

4:16:44

9:48/M

20

Christian Roemer Campbell CA

4898

35

6 M 30-39

4:18:51

9:53/M

21

David Pulvino San Jose CA

4894

58

5 M 50-59

4:21:38

9:59/M

22

Tyson Mccreary Richmond CA

4883

41

5 M 40-49

4:21:51

10:00/M

23

Jackson Blum Mountain View CA

4791

25

4 M 20-29

4:25:08

10:07/M

24

Tiffany Mathiason Los Altos Hills CA

3806

29

1 F 20-29

4:28:10

10:14/M

25

Paul Jr Pelosi San Francisco CA

4919

48

6 M 40-49

4:28:12

10:14/M

26

Prasanth Mangalagiri San Jose CA

4881

34

7 M 30-39

4:30:05

10:19/M

27

Ning Ye San Jose CA

4914

39

8 M 30-39

4:31:02

10:21/M

28

Sam Gregory San Leandro CA

4867

28

5 M 20-29

4:32:33

10:24/M

29

Debbie Ann Duran San Jose CA

4862

24

2 F 20-29

4:33:44

10:27/M

30

Samuel Bennett Seattle WA

4737

27

6 M 20-29

4:38:44

10:38/M

31

Yevgen Polubotko Fremont CA

4893

35

9 M 30-39

4:43:21

10:49/M

32

Colin Bettis Winters CA

4746

37

10 M 30-39

4:43:50

10:50/M

33

Kendall Chuang Palo Alto CA

4854

35

11 M 30-39

4:46:06

10:55/M

34

Josh Lu San Diego CA

4875

23

7 M 20-29

4:47:41

10:59/M

35

Eneida Revueltas Menlo Park CA

4896

29

3 F 20-29

4:52:27

11:10/M

36

Emily Crow Danville CA

4858

41

2 F 40-49

4:54:10

11:14/M

37

John Mclucas Belmont CA

4884

57

6 M 50-59

4:54:35

11:15/M

38

Matthew Luu Milpitas CA

4879

17

1 M 13-19

4:55:57

11:18/M

39

Jennifer Luong Alameda CA

4876

48

3 F 40-49

4:58:08

11:23/M

40

Dan Chapman Mcminnville OR

4852

43

7 M 40-49

4:59:45

11:26/M

41

Harshal Kulkarni Fremont CA

4872

40

8 M 40-49

5:02:24

11:33/M

42

Lynda Taschek San Francisco CA

4915

50

1 F 50-59

5:03:34

11:35/M

43

Santhosh Narayana San Jose CA

4888

33

12 M 30-39

5:05:30

11:40/M

44

Van Luong San Jose CA

4878

36

2 F 30-39

5:07:56

11:45/M

45

Shaun Willson Sebastopol CA

4910

56

7 M 50-59

5:10:30

11:51/M

46

Jameson Henkle Clovis CA

4917

32

13 M 30-39

5:11:08

11:53/M

47

Kellee Dohrman Clovis CA

4918

29

4 F 20-29

5:11:09

11:53/M

48

Cassandra Dorscht Newark CA

4859

29

5 F 20-29

5:12:11

11:55/M

49

Nirvair Singh Cupertino CA

4900

53

8 M 50-59

5:21:42

12:17/M

50

Carrie Buonaccorsi Walnut Creek CA

4825

35

3 F 30-39

5:29:03

12:34/M

51

Tim Buonaccorsi Walnut Creek CA

4847

31

14 M 30-39

5:29:04

12:34/M

52

Adwait Samant Fremont CA

4899

45

9 M 40-49

5:33:55

12:45/M

53

Peter Chang San Jose CA

4851

53

9 M 50-59

5:34:22

12:46/M

54

Brijesh Dsilva Sunnnyvale CA

4860

41

10 M 40-49

5:39:31

12:58/M

55

Esmail Rahimian Los Gatos CA

4895

58

10 M 50-59

5:40:04

12:59/M

56

Julian Wise Mountain View CA

4911

24

8 M 20-29

5:45:09

13:10/M

57

Rajan Christian Los Gatos CA

4853

48

11 M 40-49

5:55:06

13:33/M

58

Vinay Hanumaiah San Jose CA

4868

34

15 M 30-39

5:59:16

13:43/M

59

Caroline Andersson Mountain View CA

4721

24

6 F 20-29

6:21:34

14:34/M

60

Crista Corbett Roseville CA

4855

44

4 F 40-49

6:26:43

14:46/M

61

J.T. Logsdon Pescadero CA

4874

32

16 M 30-39

6:34:51

15:04/M

62

Ramakrishna Talluri San Jose CA

4901

42

12 M 40-49

6:36:16

15:07/M

63

Alexandria Alonga Hayward CA

4717

30

4 F 30-39

6:37:58

15:11/M

64

Jaiden Caballero Pacheco CA

4849

24

7 F 20-29

6:47:13

15:33/M

65

Raju Narayan Fremont CA

4887

47

13 M 40-49

6:52:05

15:44/M

66

Darius Visher San Jose CA

4905

28

9 M 20-29

6:59:56

16:02/M