ZombieRunner San Francisco (Spring)

Overall Finish List

June 01, 2013


Results By Zoom Running Events

10 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Andre Lemmi San Francisco CA

419

22

1 M 20-24

41:41

6:43/M

2

Joshua Seeherman San Francisco CA

463

33

1 M 30-34

45:23

7:19/M

3

Jeff Karnitz Sunnyvale CA

406

29

1 M 25-29

46:24

7:29/M

4

Alexandria Tucker San Ramon CA

482

15

1 F 13-19

47:01

7:35/M

5

Chloe Glare Belmont CA

379

32

1 F 30-34

49:49

8:02/M

6

Tom Surrette Cupertino CA

472

52

1 M 50-54

50:11

8:06/M

7

Lauri Antalainen Calumet IA

101

32

2 M 30-34

51:25

8:18/M

8

Chris Fussell Berkeley CA

376

32

3 M 30-34

52:58

8:33/M

9

Erik Hedman Malmoe SE

394

23

2 M 20-24

53:00

8:33/M

10

Virginia Landin Nelson Berkeley CA

416

48

1 F 45-49

54:23

8:46/M

11

Adam Swansen Kitty Hawk NC

474

32

4 M 30-34

55:21

8:56/M

12

Beatriz Granziera San Francisco CA

385

26

1 F 25-29

55:28

8:57/M

13

Alejandro Munoz San Francisco CA

439

30

5 M 30-34

57:01

9:12/M

14

Jennifer-Lee Heinser San Francisco CA

395

26

2 F 25-29

57:11

9:13/M

15

Anna Leeg San Francisco CA

418

42

1 F 40-44

57:37

9:18/M

16

Jonathan Martin San Mateo CA

425

28

2 M 25-29

57:54

9:20/M

17

Emilia Gottlieb Menlo Park CA

384

34

2 F 30-34

57:59

9:21/M

18

Adorian Deck North Hollywood CA

369

20

3 M 20-24

58:07

9:22/M

19

Chris Thompson Los Angeles CA

479

31

6 M 30-34

58:08

9:23/M

20

Nate Ruppert Pacifica CA

459

27

3 M 25-29

58:27

9:26/M

21

Reid Conti Belmont CA

364

32

7 M 30-34

58:47

9:29/M

22

Erica Lukoski San Francisco CA

420

26

3 F 25-29

59:26

9:35/M

23

Dennis Wildfogel Los Gatos CA

497

66

1 M 65-69

1:00:34

9:46/M

24

Kirk Marlow San Francisco CA

424

48

1 M 45-49

1:00:37

9:47/M

25

Shobeir Shobeiri San Francisco CA

465

32

8 M 30-34

1:00:42

9:47/M

26

Billy Shipp Palo Alto CA

464

35

1 M 35-39

1:00:42

9:47/M

27

Tracy Michelmore San Francisco CA

431

51

1 F 50-54

1:02:19

10:03/M

28

Delphine Gros San Mateo CA

386

36

1 F 35-39

1:02:31

10:05/M

29

Lea Nesbitt Fort Collins CO

441

40

2 F 40-44

1:02:58

10:09/M

30

Casey Robertson-Howe Emeryville CA

456

27

4 F 25-29

1:03:00

10:10/M

31

Ian Parsons Santa Rosa CA

444

18

1 M 13-19

1:03:00

10:10/M

32

Alexandra Petek San Francisco CA

446

26

5 F 25-29

1:03:09

10:11/M

33

Bryan Harter Saratoga CA

390

54

2 M 50-54

1:03:24

10:14/M

34

Louise Madrid Los Gatos CA

423

57

1 F 55-59

1:03:45

10:17/M

35

Lori Hamilton San Ramon CA

389

48

2 F 45-49

1:03:45

10:17/M

36

Craig Child Saratoga CA

359

39

2 M 35-39

1:04:00

10:19/M

37

Julia Marton San Francisco CA

426

26

6 F 25-29

1:05:28

10:34/M

38

Danielle Kucera San Francisco CA

412

25

7 F 25-29

1:06:52

10:47/M

39

Sharen Roberts Manchester UK

455

40

3 F 40-44

1:07:14

10:51/M

40

Joseph Connelly San Francisco CA

500

51

3 M 50-54

1:07:24

10:52/M

41

Justin Cox San Francisco CA

366

32

9 M 30-34

1:07:53

10:57/M

42

Jessica Xilo Stanford CA

493

18

2 F 13-19

1:08:23

11:02/M

43

Katie Morell San Francisco CA

2165

31

3 F 30-34

1:08:46

11:05/M

44

Oscar Tovar Modesto CA

481

30

10 M 30-34

1:08:48

11:06/M

45

Annabelle Benin San Pablo CA

346

32

4 F 30-34

1:08:55

11:07/M

46

Albert Palitz Lafayette CA

443

60

1 M 60-64

1:09:00

11:08/M

47

Bill Brister Redwood City CA

351

43

1 M 40-44

1:09:31

11:13/M

48

Elizabeth Carden San Jose CA

354

26

8 F 25-29

1:09:43

11:15/M

49

Bjoern Hedman Malmoe SE

393

61

2 M 60-64

1:10:18

11:20/M

50

Glenn Holt Santa Clara CA

399

57

1 M 55-59

1:10:57

11:27/M

51

Ilovenick Hankes Clovis CA

2086

37

2 F 35-39

1:10:59

11:27/M

52

Ashley Berry Atlanta GA

347

28

9 F 25-29

1:12:04

11:37/M

53

Victoria Grothey San Francisco CA

387

31

5 F 30-34

1:12:06

11:38/M

54

Catherine Castillo Brentwood CA

355

39

3 F 35-39

1:12:08

11:38/M

55

Kathryn Morris Danville CA

435

50

2 F 50-54

1:12:12

11:39/M

56

Donald Morris Danville CA

434

53

4 M 50-54

1:12:28

11:41/M

57

Cheynie Butcher Oakland CA

2020

24

1 F 20-24

1:12:46

11:44/M

58

Vanessa Peterson San Ramon CA

447

28

10 F 25-29

1:12:50

11:45/M

59

Rebecca Taylor San Francisco CA

476

28

11 F 25-29

1:13:11

11:48/M

60

Kelly Ransbottom Santa Rosa CA

450

39

4 F 35-39

1:13:28

11:51/M

61

Jane Lybecker Novato CA

421

51

3 F 50-54

1:13:29

11:51/M

62

Dane Lance Lafayette CA

415

54

5 M 50-54

1:13:33

11:52/M

63

Monica Siebert San Francisco CA

466

43

4 F 40-44

1:13:43

11:53/M

64

Elizabeth Stuart Los Gatos CA

470

43

5 F 40-44

1:13:54

11:55/M

65

Lily Davis San Francisco CA

2046

25

12 F 25-29

1:14:27

12:00/M

66

Jackie Ravenscroft San Francisco CA

451

27

13 F 25-29

1:14:28

12:01/M

67

Adriana Cervantes Sacramento CA

357

27

14 F 25-29

1:14:29

12:01/M

68

Venise Evangelista San Francisco CA

372

27

15 F 25-29

1:14:41

12:03/M

69

Lance Reed San Francisco CA

452

28

4 M 25-29

1:14:42

12:03/M

70

Mary Orman Manteca CA

442

57

2 F 55-59

1:15:24

12:10/M

71

Edward Hall San Jose CA

388

40

2 M 40-44

1:15:32

12:11/M

72

Samantha Lynn Stanford CA

422

19

3 F 13-19

1:15:33

12:11/M

73

Emmeline Yu San Francisco CA

981

36

5 F 35-39

1:15:42

12:13/M

74

Jennifer Hernandez El Cerrito CA

397

43

6 F 40-44

1:15:57

12:15/M

75

Katie Kelley Sunnyvale CA

2119

29

16 F 25-29

1:16:12

12:17/M

76

Jeremy Boler Olive Branch MS

349

30

11 M 30-34

1:16:56

12:25/M

77

David Vance Wagner San Francisco CA

487

34

12 M 30-34

1:18:05

12:36/M

78

Laura Hunter San Francisco CA

401

31

6 F 30-34

1:18:29

12:40/M

79

Ingrid Herman San Jose CA

396

38

6 F 35-39

1:18:59

12:44/M

80

Victoria Venturi San Mateo CA

485

35

7 F 35-39

1:19:48

12:52/M

81

Lauri Church Antioch CA

361

54

4 F 50-54

1:20:07

12:55/M

82

Sara Pfeiffer EastPaloAlto CA

448

39

8 F 35-39

1:21:24

13:08/M

83

Alysia Giminez-Nieto Herentals BLG

377

22

2 F 20-24

1:21:35

13:10/M

84

Esmeralda Barriga San Jose CA

339

28

17 F 25-29

1:22:04

13:14/M

85

Pius Kamber Sloughhouse CA

405

63

3 M 60-64

1:23:55

13:32/M

86

Danielle Evans Olive Branch MS

373

28

18 F 25-29

1:23:57

13:32/M

87

Claire Gorton Birmingham UK

382

42

7 F 40-44

1:23:57

13:32/M

88

Irene Kwan San Francisco CA

413

24

3 F 20-24

1:25:26

13:47/M

89

Fatumata Kamakate Oakland CA

404

36

9 F 35-39

1:25:26

13:47/M

90

Sarah Chambliss Millbrae CA

358

25

19 F 25-29

1:25:28

13:47/M

91

Pamela Vigil Fremont CA

486

18

4 F 13-19

1:25:47

13:50/M

92

Anirudh Suvarna Cupertino CA

473

18

2 M 13-19

1:26:20

13:55/M

93

Julieta Mendoza San Jose CA

429

38

10 F 35-39

1:26:59

14:02/M

94

Heather Holland Hercules CA

398

37

11 F 35-39

1:27:28

14:06/M

95

Susan Hosking San Francisco CA

400

36

12 F 35-39

1:27:31

14:07/M

96

Michael Yuzon San Francisco CA

999

21

4 M 20-24

1:28:43

14:19/M

97

Monica He San Francisco CA

391

18

5 F 13-19

1:28:44

14:19/M

98

Dustin Thacker Atlanta GA

477

28

5 M 25-29

1:29:29

14:26/M

99

Lee Baker San Francisco CA

338

28

6 M 25-29

1:30:15

14:33/M

100

Lisa Wang Los Angeles CA

489

27

20 F 25-29

1:30:16

14:34/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Yi Xu Mountain View CA

494

27

7 M 25-29

1:30:16

14:34/M

102

Roman Guintli Daly City CA

498

12

1 M 1-12

1:30:36

14:37/M

103

Colleen Kermoian Walnut Creek CA

407

30

7 F 30-34

1:30:59

14:40/M

104

Steven Engle Redwood City CA

496

1 M 0- 0

1:32:47

14:58/M

105

Christopher Castle San Francisco CA

356

26

8 M 25-29

1:34:11

15:11/M

106

Jennifer Kort San Francisco CA

410

27

21 F 25-29

1:34:11

15:11/M

107

Lauren Cohen San Francisco CA

362

41

8 F 40-44

1:35:21

15:23/M

108

Neil Cohen San Francisco CA

363

54

6 M 50-54

1:35:22

15:23/M

109

Salina Veerasingham San Francisco CA

484

26

22 F 25-29

1:36:03

15:30/M

110

Juancarlos Audal Vallejo CA

319

34

13 M 30-34

1:36:04

15:30/M

111

George Yorgakaros Santa Clara CA

974

24

5 M 20-24

1:36:41

15:36/M

112

Rowena Ritchie San Francisco CA

454

39

13 F 35-39

1:36:47

15:37/M

113

Sara Pelosi San Francisco CA

445

32

8 F 30-34

1:38:01

15:49/M

114

Cherrie Lau Redwood City CA

417

34

9 F 30-34

1:38:53

15:57/M

115

Brandi Askew Kitty Hawk NC

318

40

9 F 40-44

1:39:03

15:59/M

116

Caitlin Moran San Mateo CA

432

25

23 F 25-29

1:43:43

16:44/M

117

Valerie Soushek Berkeley CA

469

51

5 F 50-54

1:45:56

17:05/M

118

John McEvoy Berkeley CA

428

55

2 M 55-59

1:45:56

17:05/M

119

Remelie Calilan Vallejo CA

352

47

3 F 45-49

1:53:16

18:16/M

120

Zeny Gutierrez Belmont CA

499

43

10 F 40-44

1:53:18

18:16/M

121

Leah Quezon Vallejo CA

449

43

11 F 40-44

1:56:13

18:45/M

122

Ian Kort Thousand Oaks CA

409

58

3 M 55-59

1:56:23

18:46/M

123

Cecile Giron American Canyon CA

378

43

12 F 40-44

1:56:24

18:46/M

124

Lauren Kort Thousand Oaks CA

411

29

24 F 25-29

1:56:30

18:47/M

125

Molly Coyne San Jose CA

368

17

6 F 13-19

1:57:27

18:57/M

126

Adrienne Lamm Huntsville AL

414

33

10 F 30-34

1:57:28

18:57/M

127

Katie Coyne Sacramento CA

367

22

4 F 20-24

1:57:29

18:57/M

128

Marisa Torres Concord CA

480

32

11 F 30-34

2:00:16

19:24/M

129

Jill Jacobson Santa Clara CA

402

54

6 F 50-54

2:06:26

20:24/M

130

Michael Denatale South San Francisco CA

370

33

14 M 30-34

2:08:52

20:47/M

131

Andrew Calvi South San Francisco CA

353

33

15 M 30-34

2:08:53

20:47/M

132

John Schreiner San Francisco CA

462

58

4 M 55-59

2:08:54

20:47/M

133

Soffia Metzler Pleasanton CA

430

20

5 F 20-24

2:10:48

21:06/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Chris Hughes San Francisco CA

2107

27

1 M 25-29

1:32:36

7:07/M

2

Estevan Rodriguez San Mateo CA

2201

21

1 M 20-24

1:37:28

7:30/M

3

Mike Henchen San Francisco CA

2095

28

2 M 25-29

1:37:29

7:30/M

4

Douglas Hosking San Francisco CA

2103

24

2 M 20-24

1:40:25

7:43/M

5

Hilmar Koch Oakland CA

2133

43

1 M 40-44

1:42:03

7:51/M

6

Agnieszka Malatesta New York NY

2157

31

1 F 30-34

1:42:04

7:51/M

7

Kevin Jensen San Jose CA

2110

49

1 M 45-49

1:42:18

7:52/M

8

Matt Lang San Francisco CA

2142

37

1 M 35-39

1:42:33

7:53/M

9

Maria Bowe Wayzata MN

2012

21

1 F 20-24

1:43:13

7:56/M

10

Jack Smith Stanford CA

2220

31

1 M 30-34

1:43:22

7:57/M

11

Matthew Rivitz San Francisco CA

2199

40

2 M 40-44

1:45:45

8:08/M

12

Jeff Hendrix Belmont CA

2257

33

2 M 30-34

1:50:15

8:29/M

13

John Durand San Francisco CA

2058

50

1 M 50-54

1:50:17

8:29/M

14

Mitchell Hom Oakland CA

2102

24

3 M 20-24

1:51:59

8:37/M

15

Tom Sylvia Redwood City CA

2225

26

3 M 25-29

1:53:04

8:42/M

16

Michael Martis San Francisco CA

2161

27

4 M 25-29

1:53:48

8:45/M

17

Lowry Yankwich Palo Alto CA

2249

19

1 M 13-19

1:54:09

8:47/M

18

James Chong San Francisco CA

2036

28

5 M 25-29

1:54:20

8:48/M

19

Gary Singh Folsom CA

2218

32

3 M 30-34

1:54:21

8:48/M

20

Richard Novak Travis AFB CA

2181

39

2 M 35-39

1:55:20

8:52/M

21

Luther Pugh Sunnyvale CA

2195

58

1 M 55-59

1:55:24

8:53/M

22

Nigel King San Mateo CA

2126

48

2 M 45-49

1:55:39

8:54/M

23

Matthew Keyser San Francisco CA

2123

40

3 M 40-44

1:57:13

9:01/M

24

Tricia Richter Redwood City CA

2258

45

1 F 45-49

1:57:59

9:05/M

25

Kristin Chandler Palo Alto CA

2031

40

1 F 40-44

1:58:04

9:05/M

26

Stephen Hallowell San Francisco CA

2084

33

4 M 30-34

1:59:01

9:09/M

27

Jeffrey Pulumbarit South San Francisco CA

2263

23

4 M 20-24

1:59:50

9:13/M

28

Marisa Lerch Quincy CA

2147

34

2 F 30-34

2:00:20

9:15/M

29

Joseph Barbero San Francisco CA

2003

53

2 M 50-54

2:00:22

9:16/M

30

Kyle Higashidani Milpitas CA

2097

24

5 M 20-24

2:00:38

9:17/M

31

Ed Hardiman Sacramento CA

2264

49

3 M 45-49

2:01:16

9:20/M

32

Deirdre Hogan San Francisco CA

2100

30

3 F 30-34

2:01:22

9:20/M

33

Lauren Villa Berkeley CA

2233

23

2 F 20-24

2:01:31

9:21/M

34

Scott Adams Alameda CA

2001

33

5 M 30-34

2:02:47

9:27/M

35

Sandra Campos San Francisco CA

2027

37

1 F 35-39

2:03:05

9:28/M

36

Samantha Stegenga San Francisco CA

2223

28

1 F 25-29

2:03:15

9:29/M

37

Kristin Leung San Francisco CA

2148

36

2 F 35-39

2:03:21

9:29/M

38

Paul Klemish San Francisco CA

2132

45

4 M 45-49

2:03:23

9:29/M

39

Devin Peterson Campbell CA

2189

25

6 M 25-29

2:03:30

9:30/M

40

Jeff Hamlin San Francisco CA

2085

40

4 M 40-44

2:03:31

9:30/M

41

James Redfern San Francisco CA

2196

36

3 M 35-39

2:03:32

9:30/M

42

Diego Simkin San Francisco CA

2217

28

7 M 25-29

2:03:44

9:31/M

43

William Heidrich San Francisco CA

2269

29

8 M 25-29

2:03:48

9:31/M

44

Christina Krawec Palo Alto CA

2135

20

3 F 20-24

2:04:04

9:33/M

45

Alexis Klemish San Francisco CA

2131

44

2 F 40-44

2:04:46

9:36/M

46

Allison Gigliotti San Francisco CA

2071

32

4 F 30-34

2:04:51

9:36/M

47

Remi Bourgeois San Francisco CA

2011

44

5 M 40-44

2:05:13

9:38/M

48

Andy Diamondstein San Francisco CA

2054

38

4 M 35-39

2:05:23

9:39/M

49

Natalie Norton Palo Alto CA

2180

20

4 F 20-24

2:05:49

9:41/M

50

Farin Montanez Fresno CA

2164

25

2 F 25-29

2:06:10

9:42/M

51

Nora Gordon Alameda CA

2075

22

5 F 20-24

2:06:24

9:43/M

52

Rodney Dial Palo Alto CA

2053

27

9 M 25-29

2:06:38

9:44/M

53

Liu Liu Sunnyvale CA

2153

25

10 M 25-29

2:08:05

9:51/M

54

Riddick Bodeutsch Oakland CA

2009

42

6 M 40-44

2:08:07

9:51/M

55

Meghan Sweeney San Francisco CA

2224

34

5 F 30-34

2:08:13

9:52/M

56

Brian Jillson San Francisco CA

2112

23

6 M 20-24

2:08:37

9:54/M

57

Dane Collette Roseville CA

2262

33

6 M 30-34

2:08:40

9:54/M

58

Kelly Shea San Francisco CA

2215

25

3 F 25-29

2:08:47

9:54/M

59

Jennifer Harwood Sacramento CA

2089

42

3 F 40-44

2:08:57

9:55/M

60

Kristina Gulish San Francisco CA

2080

29

4 F 25-29

2:09:06

9:56/M

61

Miguel Delascurain Stanford CA

2047

28

11 M 25-29

2:09:45

9:59/M

62

Callum Johnston San Jose CA

2114

16

2 M 13-19

2:09:48

9:59/M

63

Ilana Holt Santa Clara CA

2101

17

1 F 13-19

2:09:50

9:59/M

64

Unknown Partic. 2038

2038

1 M 0- 0

2:09:56

10:00/M

65

David Walwyn Novato CA

2236

37

5 M 35-39

2:10:12

10:01/M

66

Nick Hankes Clovis CA

2087

35

6 M 35-39

2:10:21

10:02/M

67

John Chavez San Francisco CA

2033

35

7 M 35-39

2:10:26

10:02/M

68

Heather Houghton San Mateo CA

2104

29

5 F 25-29

2:10:50

10:04/M

69

Scott Brier Berkeley CA

2266

26

12 M 25-29

2:11:15

10:06/M

70

Tucker Kelley Sunnyvale CA

2120

31

7 M 30-34

2:11:19

10:06/M

71

Andrew Stewart Mill Valley CA

2271

31

8 M 30-34

2:11:20

10:06/M

72

Rebecca Collette Roseville CA

2039

30

6 F 30-34

2:11:20

10:06/M

73

Courtney Schreiner Benicia CA

2210

24

6 F 20-24

2:11:53

10:09/M

74

Devin Thomas San Francisco CA

2272

33

9 M 30-34

2:12:41

10:12/M

75

Aaron Munar San Francisco CA

2167

28

13 M 25-29

2:13:15

10:15/M

76

Luke Finney Sunnyvale CA

375

19

3 M 13-19

2:13:15

10:15/M

77

Erica Engle Menlo Park CA

2060

18

2 F 13-19

2:13:51

10:18/M

78

Lindsay Johnson San Francisco CA

2113

31

7 F 30-34

2:13:56

10:18/M

79

Richard Blaylock San Francisco CA

2268

51

3 M 50-54

2:14:18

10:20/M

80

Ron Wald Temecula CA

2260

55

2 M 55-59

2:14:30

10:21/M

81

Whitney Cooley San Francisco CA

2042

32

8 F 30-34

2:14:54

10:23/M

82

Justin Wald Pleasant Hill CA

2259

28

14 M 25-29

2:15:11

10:24/M

83

Will Pringle Mandeville LA

2194

39

8 M 35-39

2:15:25

10:25/M

84

Stephen Yee Sunnyvale CA

2250

38

9 M 35-39

2:15:30

10:25/M

85

Courtney Snell Clovis CA

2261

32

9 F 30-34

2:15:34

10:26/M

86

Christine Havandjian San Francisco CA

2091

29

6 F 25-29

2:16:12

10:29/M

87

JameeSue Cochary Sausalito CA

2037

55

1 F 55-59

2:16:24

10:30/M

88

Katrina Buhagiar Concord CA

2019

18

3 F 13-19

2:16:45

10:31/M

89

Livia Wilz Berkeley CA

2242

26

7 F 25-29

2:16:55

10:32/M

90

Michael Cheng San Francisco CA

2035

25

15 M 25-29

2:17:26

10:34/M

91

Scott Mcnally Stanford CA

2163

26

16 M 25-29

2:17:27

10:34/M

92

Johnny Wong San Francisco CA

2245

48

5 M 45-49

2:17:55

10:37/M

93

John Kinnaman Oakland CA

2127

46

6 M 45-49

2:18:23

10:39/M

94

Nicole Perkins Portland OR

2187

29

8 F 25-29

2:18:45

10:40/M

95

Jerome Deval Pacifica CA

2048

36

10 M 35-39

2:18:49

10:41/M

96

Dave Yuan Milpitas CA

2252

41

7 M 40-44

2:18:59

10:41/M

97

Brian Venturi San Mateo CA

2232

36

11 M 35-39

2:19:19

10:43/M

98

Kurt Hoffman Martinez CA

2099

52

4 M 50-54

2:20:07

10:47/M

99

Brandon Carter Half Moon Bay CA

2028

42

8 M 40-44

2:20:50

10:50/M

100

Armin Taghinia Hayward CA

2227

36

12 M 35-39

2:21:16

10:52/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Dan Beck Menlo Park CA

2004

40

9 M 40-44

2:21:16

10:52/M

102

Jeffrey Kirk Petaluma CA

2130

47

7 M 45-49

2:21:39

10:54/M

103

Lauren Zvolanek Atoka TN

2982

18

4 F 13-19

2:21:58

10:55/M

104

Alicia Watkins Walnut Creek CA

2239

24

7 F 20-24

2:22:16

10:57/M

105

Allison Rudolph Oakland CA

2204

25

9 F 25-29

2:22:16

10:57/M

106

Yuen man Chan San Francisco CA

2030

30

10 F 30-34

2:22:25

10:57/M

107

Sarah Seward San Francisco CA

2213

30

11 F 30-34

2:22:27

10:57/M

108

Eddie Tobes San Rafael CA

2229

24

7 M 20-24

2:22:45

10:59/M

109

Katelyn Buttaro San Francisco CA

2021

24

8 F 20-24

2:22:48

10:59/M

110

Chugenji Keisuje Kobe JPN

2118

32

10 M 30-34

2:22:52

10:59/M

111

Patrick Jones Virginia Beach VA

2115

28

17 M 25-29

2:23:19

11:01/M

112

Oni Szeto Daly City CA

2226

37

3 F 35-39

2:23:27

11:02/M

113

Ted Tsighis San Francisco CA

2231

27

18 M 25-29

2:24:02

11:05/M

114

Aaron Tompkins Santa Rosa CA

2230

34

11 M 30-34

2:24:03

11:05/M

115

Claire Marshall San Francisco CA

2160

29

10 F 25-29

2:24:10

11:05/M

116

Kathryn Ward Mountain View CA

2238

23

9 F 20-24

2:24:19

11:06/M

117

Darla Browning Palo Alto CA

2017

23

10 F 20-24

2:24:21

11:06/M

118

Cara Browning East CA

2016

24

11 F 20-24

2:24:22

11:06/M

119

Leslie Besseghini Dixon CA

2007

52

1 F 50-54

2:24:39

11:08/M

120

Resa Register Sonora CA

2198

50

2 F 50-54

2:25:06

11:10/M

121

Kathleen Malcom Oakdale CA

2158

35

4 F 35-39

2:25:13

11:10/M

122

Erika Heaton San Francisco CA

2093

33

12 F 30-34

2:25:29

11:11/M

123

Jessica Hastings San Francisco CA

2090

29

11 F 25-29

2:25:33

11:12/M

124

Samantha Schlisserman San Francisco CA

2209

25

12 F 25-29

2:25:51

11:13/M

125

Kurt Yalcin San Francisco CA

2248

23

8 M 20-24

2:25:51

11:13/M

126

Joie Healy San Jose CA

2092

39

5 F 35-39

2:26:15

11:15/M

127

Debra Buchanan San Jose CA

2018

50

3 F 50-54

2:27:19

11:20/M

128

Daniel Polk San Francisco CA

2193

40

10 M 40-44

2:27:21

11:20/M

129

Avian Jordan Palo Alto CA

2116

29

19 M 25-29

2:28:07

11:24/M

130

Sarah Ngo San Francisco CA

2176

24

12 F 20-24

2:28:07

11:24/M

131

Paola Perez San Francisco CA

2186

33

13 F 30-34

2:28:17

11:24/M

132

Michael Evans Olive Branch MS

2062

29

20 M 25-29

2:28:36

11:26/M

133

Dennis Parsons Santa Rosa CA

2185

53

5 M 50-54

2:28:51

11:27/M

134

Sean Bendall San Mateo CA

2005

34

12 M 30-34

2:29:12

11:29/M

135

Joe Goethals San Mateo CA

2073

36

13 M 35-39

2:29:16

11:29/M

136

Tim Fitzgerald San Mateo CA

2065

37

14 M 35-39

2:29:19

11:29/M

137

Patty Shijo Sacramento CA

2216

53

4 F 50-54

2:29:23

11:29/M

138

Andrew Lineham San Francisco CA

2151

27

21 M 25-29

2:29:32

11:30/M

139

Janette Lee Westlake Village CA

2144

33

14 F 30-34

2:30:19

11:34/M

140

Sabrina Hurst Houston TX

2108

33

15 F 30-34

2:30:26

11:34/M

141

Daniel Pham San Francisco CA

2190

32

13 M 30-34

2:30:47

11:36/M

142

Annette Hartman San Francisco CA

2088

31

16 F 30-34

2:32:11

11:42/M

143

Kenzie Benesh San Francisco CA

2006

27

13 F 25-29

2:32:11

11:42/M

144

Chris Kinnard San Francisco CA

2128

30

14 M 30-34

2:32:21

11:43/M

145

Emily Jagoda Portola Valley CA

2109

44

4 F 40-44

2:32:40

11:45/M

146

Dina Deveergiannetta San Pablo CA

2050

28

14 F 25-29

2:33:18

11:48/M

147

Kay Deveer San Francisco CA

2049

24

13 F 20-24

2:33:18

11:48/M

148

Karin Hatton San Francisco CA

2270

44

5 F 40-44

2:33:51

11:50/M

149

Jen Ayles Napa CA

2002

38

6 F 35-39

2:33:52

11:50/M

150

Edell Pineda Alameda CA

2192

23

9 M 20-24

2:34:13

11:52/M

151

Randi Robertson San Francisco CA

2200

22

14 F 20-24

2:34:13

11:52/M

152

Albert Wolff San Jose CA

2243

29

22 M 25-29

2:35:26

11:57/M

153

Arjang Hourtash Santa Clara CA

2105

44

11 M 40-44

2:36:01

12:00/M

154

Susan Coons Portola Valley CA

2043

61

1 F 60-64

2:37:00

12:05/M

155

Juan Campos San Pedro CA

2024

23

10 M 20-24

2:37:22

12:06/M

156

Maria Campos Ontario CA

2026

30

17 F 30-34

2:37:23

12:06/M

157

Chris Hug Omaha NE

2106

47

2 F 45-49

2:37:24

12:06/M

158

Amy Gossman San Francisco CA

2076

31

18 F 30-34

2:37:41

12:08/M

159

Mike Langhorne Atlanta GA

2143

56

3 M 55-59

2:37:56

12:09/M

160

Julie Picard Auburn WA

2191

48

3 F 45-49

2:37:56

12:09/M

161

Amy Chang San Jose CA

2032

30

19 F 30-34

2:38:28

12:11/M

162

Daniel Lin Cupertino CA

2150

26

23 M 25-29

2:38:50

12:13/M

163

Jackie Price Derwood MD

2267

18

5 F 13-19

2:39:15

12:15/M

164

Sheila Fitzell San Francisco CA

2064

37

7 F 35-39

2:39:25

12:16/M

165

Mary Gibson Pleasanton CA

2070

23

15 F 20-24

2:40:29

12:21/M

166

Philip So Forest Hills NY

2221

27

24 M 25-29

2:40:40

12:22/M

167

Meghan Murphy San Francisco CA

2169

28

15 F 25-29

2:40:53

12:23/M

168

Emma Sparer Casselberry FL

2222

23

16 F 20-24

2:42:19

12:29/M

169

Hector Corral Northridge CA

2044

25

25 M 25-29

2:43:00

12:32/M

170

Ronald Fong Oakland CA

2066

38

15 M 35-39

2:43:04

12:33/M

171

Thuy Hoang Windsor CA

2098

31

20 F 30-34

2:44:12

12:38/M

172

Edward Lo San Jose CA

2154

25

26 M 25-29

2:44:29

12:39/M

173

Lisa Lalone Santa Maria CA

2140

26

16 F 25-29

2:45:11

12:42/M

174

Natalie Lalone Tehachapi CA

2141

29

17 F 25-29

2:45:11

12:42/M

175

Kristina Ng San Francisco CA

2172

24

17 F 20-24

2:45:30

12:44/M

176

Luis Campos San Pedro CA

2025

25

27 M 25-29

2:45:31

12:44/M

177

Mira Yuzon San Francisco CA

2254

24

18 F 20-24

2:45:34

12:44/M

178

Beth Litwin El Sobrante CA

2152

43

6 F 40-44

2:48:16

12:57/M

179

Sofia Frank-Fischer Philadelphia PA

2068

19

6 F 13-19

2:48:44

12:59/M

180

Sophia Xu Stanford CA

2247

19

7 F 13-19

2:48:55

13:00/M

181

Jackie Woo San Francisco CA

2246

30

21 F 30-34

2:49:36

13:03/M

182

Karen Offril South San Francisco CA

2183

44

7 F 40-44

2:52:03

13:14/M

183

James Kent San Francisco CA

2121

34

15 M 30-34

2:52:58

13:18/M

184

Brittany Koch-Hale Camrose AB

2134

20

19 F 20-24

2:53:16

13:20/M

185

Elizabeth Kim Sacramento CA

2124

28

18 F 25-29

2:58:05

13:42/M

186

Paul Duax Sacramento CA

2273

50

6 M 50-54

2:58:10

13:42/M

187

Tony Ngo Oakland CA

2177

33

16 M 30-34

2:58:18

13:43/M

188

Kayla Saenz Modesto CA

2207

19

8 F 13-19

2:58:57

13:46/M

189

Elena Saenz Modesto CA

2206

44

8 F 40-44

2:58:58

13:46/M

190

Alan Wong SanFrancisco CA

2244

60

1 M 60-64

2:59:43

13:49/M

191

Kyria Dial Provo UT

2052

23

20 F 20-24

3:00:15

13:52/M

192

Janice Domondon Sacramento CA

2056

30

22 F 30-34

3:00:41

13:54/M

193

Deborah Smead Sunnyvale CA

2219

49

4 F 45-49

3:04:57

14:14/M

194

Warner Yuen Sunnyvale CA

2253

48

8 M 45-49

3:04:57

14:14/M

195

Raymond Cadden San Francisco CA

2022

44

12 M 40-44

3:05:12

14:15/M

196

Ella Golovey Folsom CA

2074

20

21 F 20-24

3:05:16

14:15/M

197

Menjyn Ng Oakland CA

2174

32

23 F 30-34

3:06:26

14:20/M

198

Cheryl Kropinske Camrose AB

2137

38

8 F 35-39

3:06:37

14:21/M

199

Wonyoung Kim Berkeley CA

2125

28

28 M 25-29

3:08:46

14:31/M

200

Jiye Lee Berkeley CA

2145

28

19 F 25-29

3:08:46

14:31/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

201

Wendy Brown Oakdale CA

2015

33

24 F 30-34

3:08:59

14:32/M

202

Hilary Jenson San Francisco CA

2111

23

22 F 20-24

3:09:04

14:33/M

203

Sherri Elrod Roseville CA

2059

50

5 F 50-54

3:11:51

14:45/M

204

Jennifer Peterson San Francisco CA

2265

44

9 F 40-44

3:12:48

14:50/M

205

Steve Ng Oakland CA

2175

39

16 M 35-39

3:12:49

14:50/M

206

Dennis Domondon Elk Grove CA

2055

34

17 M 30-34

3:15:21

15:02/M

207

Jennifer Grishaver San Francisco CA

2078

33

25 F 30-34

3:15:25

15:02/M

208

Callie O'brien San Francisco CA

2182

27

20 F 25-29

3:19:33

15:21/M

209

Melissa Chen San Francisco CA

2034

39

9 F 35-39

3:22:24

15:34/M

210

Angela Sellman Ceres CA

2212

45

5 F 45-49

3:23:42

15:40/M

211

Ingrid Nelson South San Francisco CA

2171

54

6 F 50-54

3:27:00

15:55/M

212

Cheryl Cox San Francisco CA

2045

55

2 F 55-59

3:28:11

16:01/M

213

Mia Lui Brooklyn NY

2156

28

21 F 25-29

3:40:26

16:57/M

214

Mercedes Acosta San Francisco CA

2000

69

1 F 65-69

3:43:09

17:10/M

215

Mei Ng Oakland CA

2173

37

10 F 35-39

3:49:07

17:37/M

216

Johnathon LaLone Tehachapi CA

2139

29

29 M 25-29

3:54:31

18:02/M

217

Karen Tingstad Antioch CA

2228

58

3 F 55-59

4:01:43

18:36/M