ZombieRunner San Francisco

Overall Finish List

August 20, 2016


Results By Coastal Trail Runs/Zoom

5 km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Josh Harris San Francisco CA

3198

35

1 M 30-39

21:15

6:51/M

2

Jorge Lopez Encino CA

3211

26

1 M 20-29

22:52

7:23/M

3

Derek Judi San Jose CA

3206

33

2 M 30-39

23:30

7:35/M

4

Tomas Neou-Curiel Menlo Park CA

3218

24

2 M 20-29

24:00

7:45/M

5

Aaron Pedroza San Francisco CA

3225

39

3 M 30-39

25:22

8:11/M

6

Matt Cayabyab Daly City CA

3176

33

4 M 30-39

25:57

8:22/M

7

Darren Sweetwood San Francisco CA

3242

29

3 M 20-29

26:48

8:39/M

8

Mark Pagaran San Juan Bautista CA

3252

43

1 M 40-49

28:15

9:07/M

9

Brendan Cotts Scotts Valley CA

3181

20

4 M 20-29

28:55

9:20/M

10

Kelly Emo Campbell CA

3189

51

1 F 50-59

28:58

9:21/M

11

Dayea Park Glenwood MD

3221

29

1 F 20-29

29:00

9:21/M

12

John Kingsbury Palo Alto CA

3209

37

5 M 30-39

29:01

9:22/M

13

Gina Tonegato San Jose CA

3244

43

1 F 40-49

29:15

9:26/M

14

Doug Emerson Roseville CA

3187

40

2 M 40-49

29:30

9:31/M

15

Tatum Emerson Roseville CA

3188

11

1 F 1-12

29:31

9:31/M

16

Jason Jimenez San Francisco CA

3204

40

3 M 40-49

29:32

9:32/M

17

Richard Jennings Alameda CA

3203

56

1 M 50-59

30:03

9:42/M

18

Christina Jennings Alameda CA

3202

56

2 F 50-59

30:03

9:42/M

19

Tommy Do Milpitas CA

3186

9

1 M 1-12

30:25

9:49/M

20

Ian Corcoran San Francisco CA

3180

30

6 M 30-39

30:32

9:51/M

21

Portia Do Milpitas CA

3185

10

2 F 1-12

30:51

9:57/M

22

Kim Viglietti Glenbeulah WI

3249

47

2 F 40-49

31:06

10:02/M

23

Jay Gladstein Los Angeles CA

3253

52

2 M 50-59

31:19

10:06/M

24

Alicia Plancarte San Jose CA

3227

39

1 F 30-39

32:10

10:23/M

25

Elias Castanon Oakland CA

3251

48

4 M 40-49

32:22

10:26/M

26

Carol Chau San Jose CA

3177

48

3 F 40-49

33:18

10:45/M

27

Andrea Koedel Cheswick PA

3210

48

4 F 40-49

33:35

10:50/M

28

Spike Purcell Vinton VA

3228

14

1 M 13-19

33:45

10:53/M

29

Anita Burdick-Denham Beaverton OR

3175

28

2 F 20-29

34:36

11:10/M

30

Mohan Sankaran Union City CA

3234

32

7 M 30-39

34:47

11:13/M

31

Linda Tran Milpitas CA

3246

42

5 F 40-49

35:14

11:22/M

32

Abigail Lubow Menlo Park CA

3212

36

2 F 30-39

35:24

11:25/M

33

Katie Trucco San Francisco CA

4233

30

3 F 30-39

36:28

11:46/M

34

Frances Schulze San Bruno CA

3235

62

1 F 60-69

36:29

11:46/M

35

Kate Transon San Francisco CA

3247

26

3 F 20-29

36:33

11:47/M

36

Donnie Hicks Rocklin CA

3199

31

8 M 30-39

37:02

11:57/M

37

Rose Gold San Francisco CA

3194

18

1 F 13-19

37:41

12:09/M

38

Maggie Parkhurst Vinton VA

3224

11

3 F 1-12

37:53

12:13/M

39

Meagan Judi San Jose CA

3207

31

4 F 30-39

37:56

12:14/M

40

Veronica Davis Campbell CA

3183

39

5 F 30-39

38:05

12:17/M

41

Stephanie Redden San Francisco CA

3230

33

6 F 30-39

38:08

12:18/M

42

Tyler Colenbrander Novato CA

3179

15

2 M 13-19

40:15

12:59/M

43

Alexa Funahashi Novato CA

3191

15

2 F 13-19

40:15

12:59/M

44

Wilca Gallagher San Bruno CA

3192

55

3 F 50-59

40:19

13:00/M

45

Jude Parkhurst Vinton VA

3223

7

2 M 1-12

42:05

13:35/M

46

Ronda Johnson Oakley CA

3205

42

6 F 40-49

42:13

13:37/M

47

Sal Viglietti Glenbeulah WI

3250

10

3 M 1-12

42:15

13:38/M

48

Eileen Jacobson Hercules CA

3201

59

4 F 50-59

44:23

14:19/M

49

Fabiola Salazar San Rafael CA

3233

38

7 F 30-39

44:28

14:21/M

50

Lisa Cotts Scotts Valley CA

3182

47

7 F 40-49

44:47

14:27/M

51

Rajani Rao San Francisco CA

3229

35

8 F 30-39

44:50

14:28/M

52

Doug Biggs Alameda CA

3173

60

1 M 60-69

46:37

15:02/M

53

Amal Magrhazil Castro Valley CA

3215

29

4 F 20-29

47:25

15:18/M

54

Alaa Maghazil Castro Valley CA

3214

22

5 M 20-29

47:26

15:18/M

55

Joseph Tong Fremont CA

3245

27

6 M 20-29

49:04

15:50/M

56

Khristine Fontana Fremont CA

3190

26

5 F 20-29

49:07

15:51/M

57

Allison Parkhurst Vinton VA

3222

41

8 F 40-49

49:29

15:58/M

58

Kim Stephens Novato CA

3241

53

5 F 50-59

49:54

16:06/M

59

Jess Newcomb Oroville CA

3219

56

3 M 50-59

56:05

18:05/M

60

Teresa Newcomb Oroville CA

3220

53

6 F 50-59

56:10

18:07/M

61

Kimberly Hicks Rocklin CA

3200

30

9 F 30-39

56:11

18:07/M

62

Tanya Anderson Citrus Heights CA

3149

40

9 F 40-49

56:19

18:10/M

63

Hope Anderson Citrus Heights CA

3145

14

3 F 13-19

56:20

18:10/M

64

Maria Mastrokyriakos San Francisco CA

3216

40

10 F 40-49

57:36

18:35/M

65

Gerda Snapper Pleasant Hill CA

3237

70

1 F 70-79

59:14

19:06/M

66

Carol Meehan Walnut Creek CA

3217

72

2 F 70-79

59:43

19:16/M

67

Ashleigh Brock Memphis TN

3174

31

10 F 30-39

1:00:14

19:26/M

68

Nancy Chen Los Altos CA

3178

32

11 F 30-39

1:00:48

19:37/M

69

Claire Stephens Novato CA

3240

15

4 F 13-19

1:01:03

19:42/M

70

Alexys Do Milpitas CA

3184

12

4 F 1-12

1:01:21

19:47/M

71

Samit Gupta Mountain View CA

3195

32

9 M 30-39

1:05:11

21:02/M

72

Sneha Gupta Mountain View CA

3196

31

12 F 30-39

1:05:20

21:05/M

73

Tanner Bartyczak San Jose CA

3169

14

3 M 13-19

1:09:42

22:29/M

74

Tony Bartyczak San Jose CA

3170

51

4 M 50-59

1:09:44

22:30/M

75

Parker Bartyczak San Jose CA

3154

8

4 M 1-12

1:30:29

29:11/M

76

Wendy Bartyczak San Jose CA

3171

48

11 F 40-49

1:30:31

29:12/M

 

10 km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Brian Collett Berkeley CA

4128

31

1 M 30-39

42:30

6:51/M

2

Nathan Slattengren San Francisco CA

4219

35

2 M 30-39

47:12

7:37/M

3

Douglas Onyango Santa Clara CA

4189

28

1 M 20-29

47:54

7:44/M

4

Ben Herskowitz Williston VT

4155

14

1 M 13-19

48:40

7:51/M

5

Jenn Kelley Palo Alto CA

4258

36

1 F 30-39

48:48

7:52/M

6

Laura Vogel San Francisco CA

4239

27

1 F 20-29

48:50

7:53/M

7

Craig Robinson San Rafael CA

4211

47

1 M 40-49

49:48

8:02/M

8

Brendan Wright San Francisco CA

4243

32

3 M 30-39

50:38

8:10/M

9

Luther Pugh Sunnyvale CA

4203

61

1 M 60-69

51:14

8:16/M

10

William Hockey San Francisco CA

4156

27

2 M 20-29

52:50

8:31/M

11

Steve Butler Oakland CA

4112

58

1 M 50-59

53:21

8:36/M

12

Ernesto Guillen Daly City CA

4148

58

2 M 50-59

53:28

8:37/M

13

Josh Cohen Corte Madera CA

4251

37

4 M 30-39

53:47

8:40/M

14

Irene Cheng San Francisco CA

4122

25

2 F 20-29

53:53

8:41/M

15

Igor Dobrusin Walnut Creek CA

4138

27

3 M 20-29

53:56

8:42/M

16

Kevin Hansen Oceano CA

4154

32

5 M 30-39

55:51

9:00/M

17

Martin Moreno Modesto CA

4186

31

6 M 30-39

55:54

9:01/M

18

Melissa Milder San Francisco CA

4181

25

3 F 20-29

56:08

9:03/M

19

Paul Ewers San Francisco CA

4140

28

4 M 20-29

56:11

9:04/M

20

Avi Kasperzyk San Francisco CA

4162

26

5 M 20-29

56:19

9:05/M

21

Nicole Robinson San Rafael CA

4212

43

1 F 40-49

56:24

9:06/M

22

Lee Rosenblum Jupiter FL

4213

62

2 M 60-69

56:37

9:08/M

23

Jean Calvo San Francisco CA

4113

27

4 F 20-29

56:43

9:09/M

24

Keith Villalovos San Francisco CA

4237

33

7 M 30-39

56:48

9:10/M

25

Marko Radin San Francisco CA

4204

27

6 M 20-29

57:22

9:15/M

26

Brent Robinson San Francisco CA

4210

30

8 M 30-39

58:12

9:23/M

27

Andrew Vaquerano Castro Valley CA

4235

27

7 M 20-29

58:26

9:25/M

28

Lindsay Sherrer Coppell TX

4252

39

9 M 30-39

58:30

9:26/M

29

Rick Overton Oklahoma City OK

4253

39

10 M 30-39

58:30

9:26/M

30

Martin Kessler San Mateo CA

4164

29

8 M 20-29

58:45

9:29/M

31

Misha Advena San Francisco CA

4056

41

2 M 40-49

59:13

9:33/M

32

Kate Riley Orinda CA

4207

12

1 F 1-12

59:22

9:35/M

33

Paul Riley Orinda CA

4208

41

3 M 40-49

59:24

9:35/M

34

Salvatore Sferlazza Hillsborough CA

4217

43

4 M 40-49

59:49

9:39/M

35

Julie Pitrat San Francisco CA

4202

26

5 F 20-29

59:55

9:40/M

36

Gabriela Chica Castro Valley CA

4123

26

6 F 20-29

1:00:09

9:42/M

37

Nicholas Trucco San Francisco CA

4234

32

11 M 30-39

1:00:18

9:44/M

38

Michael Dickinson Tunkhannock PA

4134

39

12 M 30-39

1:00:23

9:44/M

39

Mark Reid Sunnyvale CA

4206

40

5 M 40-49

1:00:39

9:47/M

40

Steven Diez San Jose CA

4136

26

9 M 20-29

1:01:12

9:52/M

41

Eitan Cher San Francisco CA

5247

26

10 M 20-29

1:01:28

9:55/M

42

David Lambert San Francisco CA

4169

32

13 M 30-39

1:01:49

9:58/M

43

Manel Castro Madrid ES

4118

45

6 M 40-49

1:01:56

9:59/M

44

Steven Carrick Columbus OH

4117

38

14 M 30-39

1:01:57

10:00/M

45

Anna Klute San Mateo CA

4165

28

7 F 20-29

1:02:36

10:06/M

46

Heidy Shinn San Jose CA

4218

37

2 F 30-39

1:03:25

10:14/M

47

Karina Soto San Francisco CA

4222

32

3 F 30-39

1:03:38

10:16/M

48

Maria Guillen Daly City CA

4149

56

1 F 50-59

1:04:03

10:20/M

49

Lynn Bougie Menlo Park CA

5232

37

4 F 30-39

1:04:29

10:24/M

50

Michael Candelaria Tracy CA

4115

53

3 M 50-59

1:04:50

10:27/M

51

Monica Madsen Richmond CA

4177

36

5 F 30-39

1:05:19

10:32/M

52

Edgar Garibaldi Waterford CA

4145

30

15 M 30-39

1:05:52

10:37/M

53

Brian Foster San Francisco CA

4141

33

16 M 30-39

1:06:05

10:40/M

54

Hannah Mocke Rexburg ID

4182

17

1 F 13-19

1:06:06

10:40/M

55

Kimberly McManus San Francisco CA

4179

26

8 F 20-29

1:06:13

10:41/M

56

Lauren Hamme San Francisco CA

4153

27

9 F 20-29

1:06:37

10:45/M

57

Kai Paine San Francisco CA

4193

28

10 F 20-29

1:06:49

10:47/M

58

Kevin Peterson San Mateo CA

4198

39

17 M 30-39

1:06:56

10:48/M

59

Michael Johnson Oakley CA

4160

50

4 M 50-59

1:07:06

10:49/M

60

Reilly Riordan San Francisco CA

4209

17

2 F 13-19

1:07:20

10:52/M

61

Lauren Mormile Belmont CA

4187

32

6 F 30-39

1:07:36

10:54/M

62

Darren Chin South San Francisco CA

4124

25

11 M 20-29

1:07:41

10:55/M

63

Henry Scoble Foster City CA

4256

45

7 M 40-49

1:07:55

10:57/M

64

Michele Greif North Bethesda MD

4146

47

2 F 40-49

1:08:40

11:05/M

65

Julie Haase Boston MA

4151

36

7 F 30-39

1:09:08

11:09/M

66

Steven Chauby Brighton MA

4120

35

18 M 30-39

1:09:09

11:09/M

67

Kelsey Dubois Redwood City CA

4139

27

11 F 20-29

1:09:30

11:13/M

68

Christina Chen San Francisco CA

4121

26

12 F 20-29

1:09:32

11:13/M

69

Jason Dikio San Ramon CA

4137

38

19 M 30-39

1:09:42

11:15/M

70

Tina Zadro San Francisco CA

4247

34

8 F 30-39

1:09:54

11:16/M

71

Elizabeth Tompkins San Francisco CA

4229

34

9 F 30-39

1:09:54

11:16/M

72

Teresa Sacks San Jose CA

4214

54

2 F 50-59

1:09:59

11:17/M

73

Chanh Lam San Bruno CA

4168

40

3 F 40-49

1:10:05

11:18/M

74

Renee Franzwa San Francisco CA

4142

35

10 F 30-39

1:10:20

11:21/M

75

Kat Baird Oakland CA

4099

27

13 F 20-29

1:10:24

11:21/M

76

Andrea Kraemer San Francisco CA

4166

27

14 F 20-29

1:10:49

11:25/M

77

Lauren Diez San Jose CA

4135

26

15 F 20-29

1:10:51

11:26/M

78

Allison Philips Half Moon Bay CA

4257

41

4 F 40-49

1:10:55

11:26/M

79

Rafael Szeles Santa Clara CA

4227

28

12 M 20-29

1:11:42

11:34/M

80

Bruno Bohn Lima Santa Clara CA

4109

28

13 M 20-29

1:11:43

11:34/M

81

Katie Boyd San Mateo CA

4110

44

5 F 40-49

1:12:04

11:37/M

82

James Arnold Alameda CA

4074

57

5 M 50-59

1:12:42

11:44/M

83

Martha Candelaria Tracy CA

4114

50

3 F 50-59

1:12:50

11:45/M

84

Megan MacLeod San Francisco CA

4176

30

11 F 30-39

1:13:59

11:56/M

85

Edward Pease San Mateo CA

4197

69

3 M 60-69

1:14:07

11:57/M

86

Yadira Oseguera Oakland CA

4190

30

12 F 30-39

1:14:24

12:00/M

87

Patrick Brady Santa Rosa CA

4111

60

4 M 60-69

1:14:38

12:02/M

88

Rudy Ortega Santa Clara CA

5392

39

20 M 30-39

1:15:00

12:06/M

89

Alison McLeod Macarthur ACT

4178

33

13 F 30-39

1:15:30

12:11/M

90

Reina Kawazoe San Francisco CA

4163

27

16 F 20-29

1:16:37

12:21/M

91

Sal Citarella Novato CA

4126

74

1 M 70-79

1:16:43

12:22/M

92

Sandhya Bhagwandin San Francisco CA

4108

31

14 F 30-39

1:16:48

12:23/M

93

Melisa Smith San Francisco CA

4220

25

17 F 20-29

1:16:50

12:24/M

94

Sina Habibian San Francisco CA

4152

24

14 M 20-29

1:16:53

12:24/M

95

Dustin Stanton Ardmore OK

4225

39

21 M 30-39

1:17:04

12:26/M

96

Peng Wu Sunnyvale CA

4244

27

15 M 20-29

1:17:13

12:27/M

97

Chuck Louden San Francisco CA

4174

54

6 M 50-59

1:17:34

12:31/M

98

Carlos Palmeno Turlock CA

4194

30

22 M 30-39

1:17:57

12:34/M

99

Melanie Vaccarezza Daly City CA

5459

45

6 F 40-49

1:18:00

12:35/M

100

Paul Connolly San Francisco CA

4129

53

7 M 50-59

1:18:14

12:37/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Charles Ballard San Francisco CA

4106

43

8 M 40-49

1:18:15

12:37/M

102

Maryann Lucini Santa Clara CA

4175

30

15 F 30-39

1:18:40

12:41/M

103

Alyssa Moreno San Jose CA

4184

19

3 F 13-19

1:19:23

12:48/M

104

Lisa Baird Oakland CA

4105

24

18 F 20-29

1:20:36

13:00/M

105

Erica Kalingking San Francisco CA

4161

24

19 F 20-29

1:20:59

13:04/M

106

Scott Hubbard Woodward OK

4254

41

9 M 40-49

1:21:56

13:13/M

107

Marie Guevara San Francisco CA

4147

48

7 F 40-49

1:23:09

13:25/M

108

Anna Tran San Francisco CA

4230

32

16 F 30-39

1:23:40

13:30/M

109

Chris Seneker San Francisco CA

4216

33

23 M 30-39

1:23:44

13:30/M

110

Stephen Sueyoshi Palm Springs CA

4226

33

24 M 30-39

1:23:46

13:31/M

111

Edna Basa San Francisco CA

4107

32

17 F 30-39

1:23:46

13:31/M

112

Tina Shelton Campbell CA

5430

53

4 F 50-59

1:23:51

13:31/M

113

Angie Won Berkeley CA

4242

31

18 F 30-39

1:24:11

13:35/M

114

Unknown Partic. 4201

4201

1 M 0- 0

1:24:23

13:37/M

115

Heidi Dimmick Fairview UT

4248

49

8 F 40-49

1:24:42

13:40/M

116

Kelly Dimmick Fairview UT

4249

52

8 M 50-59

1:24:42

13:40/M

117

Sheryl Wyrostok Tiburon CA

4245

51

5 F 50-59

1:25:11

13:44/M

118

Joelle Coghe Alameda CA

4127

48

9 F 40-49

1:25:17

13:45/M

119

Shane Welsh Tracy CA

4241

28

16 M 20-29

1:26:29

13:57/M

120

Denisse Vignon Manteca CA

4236

26

20 F 20-29

1:26:30

13:57/M

121

Vincent Padilla San Mateo CA

4192

12

1 M 1-12

1:27:16

14:05/M

122

Nitya Peumans Sunnyvale CA

4199

10

2 F 1-12

1:27:36

14:08/M

123

Tanya Nigam Sunnyvale CA

4188

44

10 F 40-49

1:27:38

14:08/M

124

Fiona Molloy Hawthorne NY

4183

25

21 F 20-29

1:29:39

14:28/M

125

Michael Vincent Waterford CA

4250

34

25 M 30-39

1:30:49

14:39/M

126

Jun Kang Chin San Mateo CA

4125

31

26 M 30-39

1:32:46

14:58/M

127

Evelyn Yung San Mateo CA

4246

27

22 F 20-29

1:32:46

14:58/M

128

Peter Spangler Mountain View CA

4223

44

10 M 40-49

1:34:17

15:12/M

129

Armida Pham San Jose CA

4200

45

11 F 40-49

1:34:25

15:14/M

130

Valerie Padilla San Mateo CA

4191

41

12 F 40-49

1:35:24

15:23/M

131

Diane Villanueva San Francisco CA

4238

59

6 F 50-59

1:35:58

15:29/M

132

Erica Saephan Oakland CA

4215

33

19 F 30-39

1:38:32

15:54/M

133

Lisa Frost Pleasant Hill CA

4143

44

13 F 40-49

1:39:19

16:01/M

134

Wendy Cubillo South San Francisco CA

4132

32

20 F 30-39

1:39:29

16:03/M

135

Kori Riodan San Francisco CA

4259

48

14 F 40-49

1:39:31

16:03/M

136

Serra Mentessi Sacramento CA

4180

48

15 F 40-49

1:39:51

16:06/M

137

Katherine Holman San Francisco CA

4157

40

16 F 40-49

1:47:10

17:17/M

138

Amie Moreno Madera CA

4185

37

21 F 30-39

1:55:36

18:39/M

139

Lacey Fursman Madera CA

4144

36

22 F 30-39

1:56:04

18:43/M

140

Renee Traud Gold River CA

4232

59

7 F 50-59

1:57:25

18:56/M

141

Victoria Smith Carmichael CA

4221

55

8 F 50-59

1:57:27

18:57/M

142

Mary Conway San Leandro CA

4130

63

1 F 60-69

2:00:24

19:25/M

143

Richard Conway San Leandro CA

4131

65

5 M 60-69

2:00:26

19:25/M

144

Thanmathi Tirouvingadame Fremont CA

4228

45

17 F 40-49

2:04:47

20:08/M

145

Bonnie Wang Oakland CA

4240

22

23 F 20-29

2:09:14

20:51/M

146

Phillip Tran Fremont CA

4231

26

17 M 20-29

2:09:14

20:51/M

147

Tharun Krishna Fremont CA

4167

13

2 M 13-19

2:16:13

21:58/M

148

Cheryl Lawer San Lorenzo CA

4255

52

9 M 50-59

2:49:39

27:22/M

149

Lora Ravenscroft Fremont CA

4205

52

9 F 50-59

2:49:40

27:22/M

150

Karrie Palmer Los Gatos CA

4196

52

10 F 50-59

2:49:41

27:22/M

151

Derek Palmer Los Gatos CA

4195

54

10 M 50-59

2:49:41

27:22/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Matan Mayer Westhills CA

5361

27

1 M 25-29

1:27:02

6:39/M

2

Antonio Baclig Stanford CA

5220

29

2 M 25-29

1:34:06

7:11/M

3

Nick Jones San Francisco CA

5327

24

1 M 20-24

1:39:29

7:36/M

4

Anne Cottrell Saint Helena CA

5258

45

1 F 45-49

1:40:08

7:39/M

5

Turner Wright Dallas TX

5476

34

1 M 30-34

1:42:40

7:50/M

6

Ian MacGoey San Francisco CA

5489

50

1 M 50-54

1:43:08

7:52/M

7

Arjunan Rajeswaran San Francisco CA

5496

37

1 M 35-39

1:44:04

7:57/M

8

Angela Strange San Francisco CA

5495

37

1 F 35-39

1:44:05

7:57/M

9

Ben May Palo Alto CA

5360

20

2 M 20-24

1:44:32

7:59/M

10

Anna Mocke Mountain View CA

5374

23

1 F 20-24

1:45:12

8:02/M

11

Andres Chang Providence RI

5490

21

3 M 20-24

1:45:48

8:05/M

12

Jenny Horowitz Oakland CA

5317

32

1 F 30-34

1:45:57

8:05/M

13

Martin Pannier San Francisco CA

5395

29

3 M 25-29

1:46:07

8:06/M

14

Christopher Parkhurst Vinton VA

5396

42

1 M 40-44

1:46:13

8:06/M

15

Laurent Bischoff San Francisco CA

5229

41

2 M 40-44

1:47:52

8:14/M

16

Sarah Werket Kansas City MO

5470

35

2 F 35-39

1:48:10

8:15/M

17

Nathan Barraille San Francisco CA

5222

29

4 M 25-29

1:49:04

8:20/M

18

Axel Melendez Antioch CA

5367

16

1 M 13-19

1:49:05

8:20/M

19

Don Morgan Pleasanton CA

5486

40

3 M 40-44

1:49:13

8:20/M

20

Katherine Rimmele San Francisco CA

5411

24

2 F 20-24

1:49:29

8:21/M

21

Paul Cothenet Mountain View CA

5257

29

5 M 25-29

1:49:34

8:22/M

22

Kevin Cory Forti Irwin CA

5255

32

2 M 30-34

1:49:45

8:23/M

23

Francois Kulik Wicklow Town IE

5338

34

3 M 30-34

1:50:24

8:26/M

24

Thomas Harp Berkeley CA

5308

47

1 M 45-49

1:51:32

8:31/M

25

Charlie Ansanelli Larkspur CA

5215

28

6 M 25-29

1:52:04

8:33/M

26

Charlotte Goff San Francisco CA

5295

27

1 F 25-29

1:52:21

8:35/M

27

Bob Goralka Novato CA

5300

54

2 M 50-54

1:52:57

8:37/M

28

Paul McGuinness Cranleigh UK

5364

43

4 M 40-44

1:53:06

8:38/M

29

Artem Rodichev San Francisco CA

5414

24

4 M 20-24

1:53:09

8:38/M

30

Elizabeth Leitner Oakland CA

5344

24

3 F 20-24

1:53:32

8:40/M

31

Nicholas Chen Cupertino CA

5246

21

5 M 20-24

1:53:33

8:40/M

32

Riccardo Menolli Milan IT

5368

28

7 M 25-29

1:53:35

8:40/M

33

Gabriel Mercado Richmond CA

5369

29

8 M 25-29

1:53:48

8:41/M

34

Nicholas Sunseri Oakland CA

5447

34

4 M 30-34

1:54:05

8:43/M

35

Kevin Dunbar New York City NY

5274

28

9 M 25-29

1:54:12

8:43/M

36

Alexandre Warin San Francisco CA

5466

22

6 M 20-24

1:54:48

8:46/M

37

Aaron Martin San Francisco CA

5358

37

2 M 35-39

1:55:23

8:48/M

38

Luke Yoder San Francisco CA

5492

27

10 M 25-29

1:55:30

8:49/M

39

Hannah Tillson San Francisco CA

5453

25

2 F 25-29

1:55:52

8:51/M

40

Jennifer Soares Fresno CA

5436

33

2 F 30-34

1:56:01

8:51/M

41

James Staten San Carlos CA

5442

48

2 M 45-49

1:56:03

8:52/M

42

Charles Lantz San Francisco CA

5341

34

5 M 30-34

1:56:07

8:52/M

43

Andrii Mytroshyn Kryvyirih UA

5376

29

11 M 25-29

1:56:22

8:53/M

44

Raphael De Leffe San Francisco CA

5267

27

12 M 25-29

1:56:26

8:53/M

45

Andre Nestle Fresno CA

5497

32

6 M 30-34

1:56:34

8:54/M

46

Ava Decker San Francisco CA

5269

22

4 F 20-24

1:56:57

8:56/M

47

Ayako Murai Tokyo JP

5375

34

3 F 30-34

1:57:31

8:58/M

48

Zachary Feldman San Leandro CA

5280

24

7 M 20-24

1:57:57

9:00/M

49

Eric Geiger Los Angeles CA

5291

44

5 M 40-44

1:58:18

9:02/M

50

Humberto Becerra San Pablo CA

5225

30

7 M 30-34

1:58:52

9:04/M

51

Desmond Fraher Davis CA

5282

43

6 M 40-44

1:58:53

9:05/M

52

Kevin Hogan Redwood City CA

5488

30

8 M 30-34

1:59:04

9:05/M

53

Carl Kempf Berkeley CA

5491

53

3 M 50-54

1:59:05

9:05/M

54

Tricia Richter Redwood City CA

5410

48

2 F 45-49

1:59:07

9:06/M

55

Roni Kornitz Sunnyvale CA

5334

60

1 M 60-64

1:59:09

9:06/M

56

Sanil Budhdev San Francisco CA

5240

23

8 M 20-24

1:59:46

9:09/M

57

Steve Rapport Pacifica CA

5501

59

1 M 55-59

1:59:49

9:09/M

58

Luis Vargas San Francisco CA

5499

59

2 M 55-59

1:59:49

9:09/M

59

Dalton Hubble San Francisco CA

5320

25

13 M 25-29

1:59:58

9:09/M

60

David Kao San Francisco CA

5330

31

9 M 30-34

2:00:00

9:10/M

61

Jennifer Harwood Sacramento CA

5309

45

3 F 45-49

2:00:11

9:10/M

62

Jeremy Witmer Stanford CA

5474

23

9 M 20-24

2:00:58

9:14/M

63

Gaurav Sharma Foster City CA

5429

37

3 M 35-39

2:01:18

9:16/M

64

Kathrine Weber San Jose CA

5469

24

5 F 20-24

2:01:24

9:16/M

65

Ken Huang Tiburon CA

5319

45

4 F 45-49

2:01:59

9:19/M

66

Ryan Hurley Dublin CA

5324

27

14 M 25-29

2:03:03

9:24/M

67

Michael Grills San Francisco CA

5304

39

4 M 35-39

2:03:35

9:26/M

68

Mark Cummins San Jose CA

5265

37

5 M 35-39

2:04:48

9:32/M

69

Eric Chiang San Francisco CA

5248

24

10 M 20-24

2:06:01

9:37/M

70

Brenda Wright Saint Petersburg FL

5487

42

1 F 40-44

2:06:17

9:38/M

71

Erin O'Connor-brown Half Moon Bay CA

5391

36

3 F 35-39

2:06:19

9:39/M

72

Emma Lacey Fremont CA

5339

24

6 F 20-24

2:06:51

9:41/M

73

Anjali Sehrawat San Francisco CA

5426

29

3 F 25-29

2:06:54

9:41/M

74

Ed Cohen San Jose CA

5253

57

3 M 55-59

2:07:22

9:43/M

75

Quang Nguyen San Jose CA

5388

59

4 M 55-59

2:08:36

9:49/M

76

Kathryn Hetherington San Ramon CA

5313

47

5 F 45-49

2:08:49

9:50/M

77

Ulrich Schlecht Sunnyvale CA

5422

41

7 M 40-44

2:09:27

9:53/M

78

Ulrike Litzenburger Sunnyvale CA

5348

34

4 F 30-34

2:09:27

9:53/M

79

Luis Lopez Rodeo CA

5351

28

15 M 25-29

2:09:30

9:53/M

80

Charles Ruegger Oakland CA

5418

29

16 M 25-29

2:10:04

9:56/M

81

David Limin Daly City CA

5346

28

17 M 25-29

2:11:06

10:00/M

82

David Ventimiglia San Francisco CA

5462

44

8 M 40-44

2:11:25

10:02/M

83

Allison Gigliotti San Francisco CA

5292

36

4 F 35-39

2:11:27

10:02/M

84

Cara Rasmussen Santa Cruz CA

5408

31

5 F 30-34

2:11:50

10:04/M

85

Kristen Ringer San Francisco CA

5412

35

5 F 35-39

2:12:02

10:05/M

86

Rae Miller La Qunita CA

5371

45

6 F 45-49

2:12:05

10:05/M

87

Andrew May Palo Alto CA

5359

54

4 M 50-54

2:12:16

10:06/M

88

Rob Hunt Concord CA

5323

46

3 M 45-49

2:12:33

10:07/M

89

Jane Freston San Francisco CA

5284

39

6 F 35-39

2:13:52

10:13/M

90

Lee Marshall Mill Valley CA

5500

45

4 M 45-49

2:14:32

10:16/M

91

Matt Stackhouse Toronto ON

5440

19

2 M 13-19

2:14:53

10:18/M

92

Julia Tubert Berkeley CA

5455

21

7 F 20-24

2:14:55

10:18/M

93

Josh Lowenstein Orinda CA

5352

22

11 M 20-24

2:14:56

10:18/M

94

David Sun Fremont CA

5446

33

10 M 30-34

2:15:15

10:19/M

95

Lucy Schlesser San Francisco CA

5423

26

4 F 25-29

2:15:40

10:21/M

96

Jonathan Gohstand San Francisco CA

5296

52

5 M 50-54

2:15:45

10:22/M

97

Le Zhang Milpitas CA

5482

27

5 F 25-29

2:15:54

10:22/M

98

Laura Hall San Francisco CA

5307

26

6 F 25-29

2:16:04

10:23/M

99

Geary Dunbar Floral Park NY

5493

64

2 M 60-64

2:16:24

10:25/M

100

Ann Nash Los Gatos CA

5378

52

1 F 50-54

2:16:28

10:25/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Krishna Ramachandran Sunnyvale CA

5406

62

3 M 60-64

2:16:36

10:26/M

102

Bradley Ericson San Francisco CA

5278

26

18 M 25-29

2:17:50

10:31/M

103

Vivian Neou Menlo Park CA

5382

55

1 F 55-59

2:18:07

10:33/M

104

Megan Anderson Mountain View CA

5214

25

7 F 25-29

2:18:27

10:34/M

105

Joe Sexton Half Moon Bay CA

5427

39

6 M 35-39

2:18:32

10:35/M

106

Devon Bealick Las Vegas NV

5226

28

19 M 25-29

2:18:40

10:35/M

107

Dilyara Mingalieva San Francisco CA

5373

32

6 F 30-34

2:18:50

10:36/M

108

Markus Koenig Stanford CA

5332

34

11 M 30-34

2:18:58

10:36/M

109

Matt Robinson Saratoga CA

5413

41

9 M 40-44

2:18:58

10:36/M

110

Louise Foster Manchester UK

5281

40

2 F 40-44

2:19:07

10:37/M

111

Brad Turcott San Jose CA

5458

28

20 M 25-29

2:19:11

10:37/M

112

Lindsay Northrop Susanville CA

5390

20

8 F 20-24

2:19:51

10:41/M

113

Laura McManus Berkeley CA

5366

22

9 F 20-24

2:20:08

10:42/M

114

Robert Augustin Vacaville CA

5218

33

12 M 30-34

2:20:12

10:42/M

115

Frank Brisendine Vacaville CA

5235

43

10 M 40-44

2:20:12

10:42/M

116

Mark Tice Los Gatos CA

5451

56

5 M 55-59

2:20:47

10:45/M

117

Bin Zeng San Francisco CA

5481

32

13 M 30-34

2:21:40

10:49/M

118

Aisha Coons Santa Cruz CA

5503

75

1 F 70-85

2:21:45

10:49/M

119

Marguerite Maguire Los Angeles CA

5357

29

8 F 25-29

2:21:55

10:50/M

120

Adrienne Dunlap Daly City CA

5275

23

10 F 20-24

2:22:13

10:51/M

121

Colleen Griffin San Francisco CA

5303

24

11 F 20-24

2:22:23

10:52/M

122

Tara Burke Santa Cruz CA

5242

36

7 F 35-39

2:22:46

10:54/M

123

Allison Barri Belmont CA

5223

20

12 F 20-24

2:23:04

10:55/M

124

Carrie Basham Young Mill Valley CA

5224

35

8 F 35-39

2:23:19

10:56/M

125

Danielle Gilbert Alameda CA

5293

50

2 F 50-54

2:23:20

10:56/M

126

David Klinetobe San Rafael CA

5331

55

6 M 55-59

2:23:59

10:59/M

127

Kristen Herwitz Mill Valley CA

5311

33

7 F 30-34

2:24:08

11:00/M

128

Mini Nguyen San Jose CA

5387

43

11 M 40-44

2:24:30

11:02/M

129

Benny Amore South San Francisco CA

5206

54

6 M 50-54

2:24:41

11:03/M

130

Kristin Elmstrom San Rafael CA

5276

45

7 F 45-49

2:24:57

11:04/M

131

Barry Mac Donnell San Francisco CA

5354

58

7 M 55-59

2:25:07

11:05/M

132

Audrey Lawrence San Francisco CA

5342

26

9 F 25-29

2:25:10

11:05/M

133

Robert Budenbender Gilbert AZ

5237

28

21 M 25-29

2:25:37

11:07/M

134

Gokul Krishna Fremont CA

5336

15

3 M 13-19

2:27:15

11:14/M

135

Alec Strom Los Altos CA

5445

24

12 M 20-24

2:27:16

11:15/M

136

Daniel Abundis Concord CA

5183

49

5 M 45-49

2:27:34

11:16/M

137

Sasha Golafshan Los Altos CA

5297

23

13 M 20-24

2:27:47

11:17/M

138

Lenny Burdette San Francisco CA

5241

31

14 M 30-34

2:27:51

11:17/M

139

Katherine Dlesk San Francisco CA

5270

31

8 F 30-34

2:27:51

11:17/M

140

Kelly Ransbottom Santa Rosa CA

5407

42

3 F 40-44

2:28:12

11:19/M

141

David Wiedenmann Foster City CA

5471

40

12 M 40-44

2:28:31

11:20/M

142

Solomon Quezada San Jose CA

5405

29

22 M 25-29

2:28:39

11:21/M

143

Rachael Claudio San Francisco CA

5252

31

9 F 30-34

2:29:09

11:23/M

144

Jane Lybecker Novato CA

5353

54

3 F 50-54

2:29:12

11:23/M

145

Trisha De Mesa San Bruno CA

5268

42

4 F 40-44

2:29:15

11:24/M

146

Mina Tunson-Stevenson Los Angeles CA

5457

50

4 F 50-54

2:29:25

11:24/M

147

Samir Konnur Fremont CA

5333

41

13 M 40-44

2:30:19

11:28/M

148

Alex Gyr Palo Alto CA

5305

30

15 M 30-34

2:30:31

11:29/M

149

Rebecca Zhou York PA

5483

19

1 F 13-19

2:30:36

11:30/M

150

Brian Lee South San Francisco CA

5343

32

16 M 30-34

2:30:41

11:30/M

151

John Arntz San Francisco CA

5217

51

7 M 50-54

2:31:18

11:33/M

152

Riana Pfefferkorn San Francisco CA

5398

34

10 F 30-34

2:31:44

11:35/M

153

Stine Winther Copenhagen DK

5473

24

13 F 20-24

2:32:23

11:38/M

154

Natalie Schwartz San Francisco CA

5424

33

11 F 30-34

2:33:02

11:41/M

155

Laura Ronay Albany CA

5502

41

5 F 40-44

2:33:14

11:42/M

156

Morgan Hood San Francisco CA

5316

18

2 F 13-19

2:33:18

11:42/M

157

Rakel Bryant Concord CA

5236

30

12 F 30-34

2:33:45

11:44/M

158

Norton Hughson Vacaville CA

5322

15

4 M 13-19

2:33:58

11:45/M

159

Sean Kawagachi Los Altos CA

5498

24

14 M 20-24

2:34:00

11:45/M

160

Charlene Gamache Concord CA

5287

47

8 F 45-49

2:34:26

11:47/M

161

Victor Spielberg Verdejo Stanford CA

5438

23

15 M 20-24

2:34:38

11:48/M

162

Anita Goodman Concord CA

5299

43

6 F 40-44

2:34:40

11:48/M

163

Eve Phillips Orinda CA

5399

38

9 F 35-39

2:34:44

11:49/M

164

Adi Greenshtain Tel Aviv ISR

5301

25

10 F 25-29

2:35:22

11:52/M

165

Darius Visher San Jose CA

5464

27

23 M 25-29

2:35:32

11:52/M

166

Stacie Fasola San Carlos CA

5279

53

5 F 50-54

2:35:42

11:53/M

167

Shai Greenshtain Tel Aviv ISR

5302

55

8 M 55-59

2:35:59

11:54/M

168

Perumal Elumalai Fremont CA

5277

47

6 M 45-49

2:37:42

12:02/M

169

Alex Zannos Palo Alto CA

5480

23

14 F 20-24

2:37:46

12:03/M

170

Maya Gates-Seymour Suches GA

5290

32

13 F 30-34

2:37:54

12:03/M

171

Bob Frangenberg Oakland CA

5283

73

1 M 70-85

2:38:12

12:05/M

172

Laura Cory Fortirwin CA

5256

29

11 F 25-29

2:38:18

12:05/M

173

Julie Nicholson San Francisco CA

5389

50

6 F 50-54

2:38:38

12:07/M

174

Lynn Wang San Francisco CA

5465

26

12 F 25-29

2:38:47

12:07/M

175

Rosalind McKenna Chelmsford UK

5365

29

13 F 25-29

2:39:15

12:09/M

176

Daniel Wright Chelmsford UK

5475

29

24 M 25-29

2:39:16

12:09/M

177

Sisi Song San Francisco CA

5437

24

15 F 20-24

2:40:15

12:14/M

178

Sean Vincent Modesto CA

5463

26

25 M 25-29

2:40:46

12:16/M

179

Renee Van Andel Walnut Grove CA

5460

17

3 F 13-19

2:42:10

12:23/M

180

Lauren Christie Walnut Grove CA

5250

15

4 F 13-19

2:42:10

12:23/M

181

Anne Christie Walnut Grove CA

5249

19

5 F 13-19

2:42:11

12:23/M

182

Sasha Amiri Novato CA

5203

37

10 F 35-39

2:43:08

12:27/M

183

Shane Barnes Novato CA

5221

43

14 M 40-44

2:43:10

12:27/M

184

Mark Sandler Mountain View CA

5421

36

7 M 35-39

2:44:26

12:33/M

185

Anna Kanski Littleton CO

5329

54

7 F 50-54

2:44:50

12:35/M

186

Haley Schwitters Brentwood CA

5425

20

16 F 20-24

2:45:38

12:39/M

187

Hannah Weaver Templeton CA

5468

19

6 F 13-19

2:45:38

12:39/M

188

Aliah Singh San Francisco CA

5432

27

14 F 25-29

2:45:47

12:39/M

189

Katy Bosinoff San Francisco CA

5231

30

14 F 30-34

2:45:51

12:40/M

190

Inglise Hughson Vacaville CA

5321

38

11 F 35-39

2:46:03

12:41/M

191

Chris Pickett Palo Alto CA

5400

50

8 M 50-54

2:46:42

12:44/M

192

Susan So Pleasanton CA

5435

44

7 F 40-44

2:46:56

12:45/M

193

Joyce Dorosin San Francisco CA

5272

36

12 F 35-39

2:47:37

12:48/M

194

Katja Gomer San Francisco CA

5298

28

15 F 25-29

2:47:39

12:48/M

195

Earl Millett Baltimore MD

5372

41

15 M 40-44

2:48:12

12:50/M

196

Jessica Aldax San Francisco CA

5184

35

13 F 35-39

2:48:25

12:51/M

197

Amelia Rose Bell Palo Alto CA

5227

22

17 F 20-24

2:49:11

12:55/M

198

Manuela Richter Palo Alto CA

5409

23

18 F 20-24

2:49:11

12:55/M

199

Rhomel Nikko Gallanosa Fresno CA

5285

23

16 M 20-24

2:49:20

12:56/M

200

Rozelaine Gallanosa Milpitas CA

5286

27

16 F 25-29

2:49:22

12:56/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

201

Maddy Mac Donnell San Francisco CA

5355

18

7 F 13-19

2:49:29

12:56/M

202

Anne Warnement Diablo CA

5467

54

8 F 50-54

2:50:13

13:00/M

203

Summer Vanpelt San Ramon CA

5461

37

14 F 35-39

2:52:05

13:08/M

204

Frank Wu San Francisco CA

5477

49

7 M 45-49

2:52:13

13:09/M

205

Antonio Holden San Francisco CA

5314

50

9 M 50-54

2:52:26

13:10/M

206

Kaylee Hess Riverbank CA

5312

25

17 F 25-29

2:52:48

13:11/M

207

Margaret Sharkey Dublin CA

5428

27

18 F 25-29

2:53:25

13:14/M

208

Lisa Henley Concord CA

5310

46

9 F 45-49

2:53:35

13:15/M

209

Heidi Salisbury Half Moon Bay CA

5419

40

8 F 40-44

2:53:40

13:15/M

210

Andrew McDermott Fair Oaks CA

5362

35

8 M 35-39

2:54:01

13:17/M

211

Julie Platero Watsonville CA

5402

30

15 F 30-34

2:54:05

13:17/M

212

Manuel Platero Watsonville CA

5403

60

4 M 60-64

2:54:07

13:17/M

213

Taya Budenbender Gilbert AZ

5238

24

19 F 20-24

2:54:11

13:18/M

214

Ciara Cumiskey Roseville CA

5264

31

16 F 30-34

2:55:18

13:23/M

215

Susan Bergmann Oakland CA

5228

57

2 F 55-59

2:55:44

13:25/M

216

Courtney Coyne San Jose CA

5261

19

8 F 13-19

2:56:00

13:26/M

217

Abhinay Raj Kalambur Sabarajan Santa Clara CA

5328

26

26 M 25-29

2:57:07

13:31/M

218

Michael Tatham South San Francisco CA

5449

63

5 M 60-64

2:58:47

13:39/M

219

Korey Hood San Francisco CA

5315

41

16 M 40-44

2:59:42

13:43/M

220

Kinjal Nayar Milpitas CA

5379

34

17 F 30-34

3:02:48

13:57/M

221

Isabelle Krystynak Los Altos Hills CA

5337

50

9 F 50-54

3:03:03

13:58/M

222

Debbie McFarland Sunnyvale CA

5363

58

3 F 55-59

3:04:44

14:06/M

223

Gavrav Mital Fremont CA

5504

1 M 0- 0

3:04:47

14:06/M

224

Siddarth Nayar Milpitas CA

5380

37

9 M 35-39

3:05:42

14:11/M

225

Huong Nguyen San Jose CA

5386

30

18 F 30-34

3:06:11

14:13/M

226

Erin Williams Fresno CA

5472

39

15 F 35-39

3:06:32

14:14/M

227

Anca Carata San Ramon CA

5243

54

10 F 50-54

3:08:17

14:22/M

228

Cristian Carata San Ramon CA

5244

56

9 M 55-59

3:08:18

14:22/M

229

Ben Habr Sunnyvale CA

5306

32

17 M 30-34

3:09:00

14:26/M

230

Irene Aves Sunnyvale CA

5219

30

19 F 30-34

3:14:57

14:53/M

231

Rachel Horrocks Winton CA

5318

32

20 F 30-34

3:16:05

14:58/M

232

Maria Rodriguez San Jose CA

5415

43

9 F 40-44

3:22:23

15:27/M

233

Marie Pinson San Jose CA

5401

58

4 F 55-59

3:24:53

15:38/M

234

Sarah Strange Sacramento CA

5444

27

19 F 25-29

3:26:02

15:44/M

235

Abigail Corbett Indianapolis IN

5254

21

20 F 20-24

3:26:09

15:44/M

236

Josh Strange Sacramento CA

5443

35

10 M 35-39

3:26:09

15:44/M

237

Apryl Tidd Winter Garden FL

5452

22

21 F 20-24

3:26:50

15:47/M

238

Chris Garro Henderson NV

5289

52

10 M 50-54

3:36:40

16:32/M

239

Michelle Rodriguez-Jamias Rancho Cordova CA

5416

49

10 F 45-49

4:07:44

18:55/M

240

Marsa Budenbender-Decker Orangevale CA

5239

65

1 F 65-69

4:10:36

19:08/M

241

Breanne Ndayambaje Rigby ID

5381

28

20 F 25-29

4:10:52

19:09/M

242

Carmela San Juan Fresno CA

5420

24

22 F 20-24

4:12:16

19:15/M