ZombieRunner San Francisco

Overall Finish List

September 09, 2017


Results By Coastal Trail Runs/Zoom

5 km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Brian Orozco Arroyo Grande CA

1699

23

1 M 20-29

22:32

7:16/M

2

Dwayne Spencer San Jose CA

1680

51

1 M 50-59

22:56

7:24/M

3

Scott Meselson San Francisco CA

1665

38

1 M 30-39

27:15

8:47/M

4

Blair Calder Glen Ellen CA

1634

46

1 M 40-49

27:51

8:59/M

5

Brian Kuepper San Francisco CA

1653

38

2 M 30-39

28:42

9:15/M

6

Margo Baltera Carmel IN

1628

52

1 F 50-59

29:01

9:22/M

7

Ethan Alvarado Riverbank CA

1612

10

1 M 1-12

29:09

9:24/M

8

Mauricio Alvarado Riverbank CA

1627

46

2 M 40-49

29:10

9:25/M

9

Garth Swenson Orinda CA

1683

39

3 M 30-39

29:22

9:28/M

10

Kelly Emo Campbell CA

1641

52

2 F 50-59

29:31

9:31/M

11

Ananya Panja San Mateo CA

1669

29

1 F 20-29

30:18

9:46/M

12

Mark Pagaran San Juan Bautista CA

1696

44

3 M 40-49

30:31

9:51/M

13

Dhruv Lamba San Mateo CA

1656

29

2 M 20-29

30:43

9:55/M

14

Alexandre Roussille San Francisco CA

1672

24

3 M 20-29

30:57

9:59/M

15

Jason Jimenez San Francisco CA

1651

41

4 M 40-49

31:07

10:02/M

16

Jasmine Shu Stanford CA

1676

21

2 F 20-29

31:37

10:12/M

17

Caroline Johnston Dublin IRE

1697

39

1 F 30-39

31:52

10:17/M

18

Pekka Kiviaho New Germantown PA

1693

39

4 M 30-39

32:12

10:23/M

19

Margie Schmidt San Ramon CA

1674

50

3 F 50-59

32:15

10:24/M

20

Nancy Truong San Francisco CA

1687

21

3 F 20-29

32:16

10:25/M

21

Steven Wong San Francisco CA

1690

23

4 M 20-29

32:18

10:25/M

22

Jennie Anderson Stockholm SW

1694

33

2 F 30-39

32:19

10:25/M

23

Alba Castillo San Francisco CA

1637

42

1 F 40-49

32:35

10:31/M

24

Aaron Lockhart San Francisco CA

1695

18

1 M 13-19

33:14

10:43/M

25

Carla Martinez El Paso TX

1700

43

2 F 40-49

33:20

10:45/M

26

Juliana Silva Curitiba BR

1678

31

3 F 30-39

33:50

10:55/M

27

Nikki Knox San Francisco CA

1652

35

4 F 30-39

33:54

10:56/M

28

Ann Scott Plante San Francisco CA

1675

33

5 F 30-39

33:56

10:57/M

29

Rose Bentley San Francisco CA

1631

34

6 F 30-39

34:15

11:03/M

30

Rose Ison Palo Alto CA

2452

20

4 F 20-29

34:25

11:06/M

31

Mark Woloshyn Palo Alto CA

2531

63

1 M 60-69

34:26

11:06/M

32

Pamela Ison Palo Alto CA

2451

54

4 F 50-59

34:26

11:06/M

33

Nikki Campbell Dublin IRE

1698

39

7 F 30-39

34:36

11:10/M

34

Sonny Calder Glen Ellen CA

1635

10

1 F 1-12

34:56

11:16/M

35

Roberto Pacaccio San Francisco CA

1668

32

5 M 30-39

35:38

11:30/M

36

Laure Courtin San Francisco CA

1639

24

5 F 20-29

35:47

11:33/M

37

Pauline Bayle San Francisco CA

1629

27

6 F 20-29

36:54

11:54/M

38

Joslyn Layne San Francisco CA

1657

42

3 F 40-49

36:57

11:55/M

39

Irene Lo Orinda CA

1660

36

8 F 30-39

37:32

12:06/M

40

Erxiong Huang Pleasanton CA

1647

44

5 M 40-49

37:39

12:09/M

41

Amy Huang Pleasanton CA

1646

16

1 F 13-19

37:39

12:09/M

42

Kerianne Crooker San Francisco CA

1640

37

9 F 30-39

37:48

12:12/M

43

Darlene Ceglarek Chicago IL

1638

58

5 F 50-59

38:28

12:25/M

44

Srimathi Kumar Houston TX

1654

49

4 F 40-49

38:53

12:33/M

45

Vivaswath Kumar San Francisco CA

1655

24

5 M 20-29

38:55

12:33/M

46

Vivian Lee Daly City CA

1659

22

7 F 20-29

41:08

13:16/M

47

Alaric Gonzales Daly City CA

1702

22

6 M 20-29

41:09

13:16/M

48

Aramis Hernandez Fremont CA

1644

14

2 M 13-19

41:17

13:19/M

49

Debbie Miller Vancouver WA

1666

50

6 F 50-59

41:26

13:22/M

50

Yolanda Vea Camas WA

1688

46

5 F 40-49

41:43

13:27/M

51

Jill Sommerset Hood River OR

1679

40

6 F 40-49

41:45

13:28/M

52

Jack Siauw Dublin CA

1677

47

6 M 40-49

44:38

14:24/M

53

Miriam Townes Vacaville CA

1686

25

8 F 20-29

46:09

14:53/M

54

Kerri Allio Oakland CA

1611

25

9 F 20-29

46:09

14:53/M

55

Barbara Robben Berkeley CA

1701

83

1 F 80-85

46:20

14:57/M

56

Jennifer Garcia San Francisco CA

1642

24

10 F 20-29

46:28

14:59/M

57

Camille Holmes San Francisco CA

1645

24

11 F 20-29

46:29

15:00/M

58

Jordan Guillon San Francisco CA

1643

30

6 M 30-39

48:10

15:32/M

59

Stacey Newman San Francisco CA

1667

54

7 F 50-59

48:23

15:36/M

60

Elijah Takeshita San Francisco CA

1684

34

7 M 30-39

48:55

15:47/M

61

Lina Zocchi San Francisco CA

1692

26

12 F 20-29

48:55

15:47/M

62

Jonathan Wu Oakland CA

1691

25

7 M 20-29

49:14

15:53/M

63

Lynn Wang San Francisco CA

1689

36

10 F 30-39

50:25

16:16/M

64

Christina Standberry San Francisco CA

1682

29

13 F 20-29

51:33

16:38/M

65

Linh Than San Francisco CA

1685

25

14 F 20-29

56:11

18:07/M

66

Aurelie Mehaute San Francisco CA

1664

28

15 F 20-29

56:13

18:08/M

67

Laurie Quinlan San Bruno CA

1671

60

1 F 60-69

59:13

19:06/M

68

Natalia Birgisson Mountain View CA

1632

26

16 F 20-29

1:00:12

19:25/M

69

Angelique De Castro Glendora CA

1633

22

17 F 20-29

1:00:12

19:25/M

70

Jesse Irwin Berkeley CA

1648

22

8 M 20-29

1:05:00

20:58/M

71

Chanrita Srey San Francisco CA

1681

23

18 F 20-29

1:05:00

20:58/M

72

Neda Said Oakland CA

1673

27

19 F 20-29

1:42:26

33:03/M

 

10 km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Derickson Larios San Leandro CA

3710

16

1 M 13-19

43:14

6:58/M

2

Stanley Hsing Burlingame CA

2447

37

1 M 30-39

43:14

6:58/M

3

Remy Chiapolini Oakland CA

2407

32

2 M 30-39

46:09

7:27/M

4

Connor Bybee Berkeley CA

2403

29

1 M 20-29

46:23

7:29/M

5

Catherine Shallow San Francisco CA

2511

34

1 F 30-39

46:39

7:31/M

6

Brent Cromley San Mateo CA

2410

48

1 M 40-49

47:14

7:37/M

7

Kevin Keely San Francisco CA

2534

24

2 M 20-29

49:13

7:56/M

8

Madison Kotack San Francisco CA

2465

26

1 F 20-29

49:14

7:56/M

9

Phoebe Miller Berkeley CA

2481

24

2 F 20-29

49:21

7:58/M

10

J.r. Mintz Santa Clara CA

2483

51

1 M 50-59

49:58

8:04/M

11

Hugh O'Cinneide San Francisco CA

2488

24

3 M 20-29

51:26

8:18/M

12

Craig Robinson San Rafael CA

2503

48

2 M 40-49

51:56

8:23/M

13

Gabriel Grigore Bucharest ROU

2432

49

3 M 40-49

52:53

8:32/M

14

John Flanagan Stockton CA

2425

50

2 M 50-59

52:57

8:32/M

15

Hagen Jahn Leipzig DE

3563

35

3 M 30-39

53:25

8:37/M

16

Katja Ehret Leipzig DE

2418

33

2 F 30-39

53:25

8:37/M

17

Sakie Uchibori Quincy MA

2526

26

3 F 20-29

54:15

8:45/M

18

Ricky Lee Atherton CA

2472

38

4 M 30-39

54:41

8:49/M

19

Shoshana Zha San Francisco CA

2532

33

3 F 30-39

55:29

8:57/M

20

Christopher Hipple Tiburon CA

2443

29

4 M 20-29

56:09

9:03/M

21

Nicole Robinson San Rafael CA

2504

44

1 F 40-49

57:00

9:12/M

22

Sebastien Brassard Berkeley CA

2400

40

4 M 40-49

57:02

9:12/M

23

Sean Harvey San Anselmo CA

2541

34

5 M 30-39

57:48

9:19/M

24

Barbara Simpson Berkeley CA

2513

28

4 F 20-29

58:22

9:25/M

25

Guillaume Roussin San Francisco CA

2508

35

6 M 30-39

58:25

9:25/M

26

Zipporah Roxas San Francisco CA

2509

26

5 F 20-29

59:35

9:37/M

27

Eben Strousse San Rafael CA

2522

46

5 M 40-49

1:01:11

9:52/M

28

Judy Butterfield Berkeley CA

2402

27

6 F 20-29

1:01:30

9:55/M

29

Alfredo Guitarthuerta Madrid ES

2435

43

6 M 40-49

1:01:31

9:55/M

30

Luiz Arruda Curitiba BR

2383

31

7 M 30-39

1:02:02

10:00/M

31

Agata Stefanska Oakland CA

2520

33

4 F 30-39

1:03:00

10:10/M

32

Pierre Denat San Francisco CA

2412

31

8 M 30-39

1:03:08

10:11/M

33

Huy Le Oakland CA

2471

34

9 M 30-39

1:03:10

10:11/M

34

Andrea Elliott San Mateo CA

2419

36

5 F 30-39

1:03:20

10:13/M

35

Rich Barellano Tiburon CA

2393

45

7 M 40-49

1:03:24

10:14/M

36

Jane Ellen Vick Santa Rosa CA

2529

25

7 F 20-29

1:03:35

10:15/M

37

Savannah Smith San Francisco CA

2515

27

8 F 20-29

1:03:45

10:17/M

38

Michelle Joyce San Francisco CA

2460

25

9 F 20-29

1:03:45

10:17/M

39

Ted Williams Albion CA

2446

39

10 M 30-39

1:04:17

10:22/M

40

Amy Strousse San Rafael CA

2521

39

6 F 30-39

1:04:24

10:23/M

41

Deanna Smith San Francisco CA

2514

38

7 F 30-39

1:05:05

10:30/M

42

John Nakanishi Pleasant Hill CA

2486

61

1 M 60-69

1:05:07

10:30/M

43

Thorge Loh Huenstetten DE

2476

42

8 M 40-49

1:05:24

10:33/M

44

Ronan Whelan San Rafael CA

2530

45

9 M 40-49

1:05:28

10:34/M

45

Kim Ong South San Francisco CA

2491

36

8 F 30-39

1:05:31

10:34/M

46

Brian Duong South San Francisco CA

2417

38

11 M 30-39

1:05:31

10:34/M

47

Victoria Jones Dublin ROI

2458

40

2 F 40-49

1:05:34

10:35/M

48

Kyle Gay San Francisco CA

2428

24

5 M 20-29

1:05:36

10:35/M

49

Madison Boston San Francisco CA

2399

23

10 F 20-29

1:05:36

10:35/M

50

Jon Howell Oakland CA

2543

31

12 M 30-39

1:06:12

10:41/M

51

Kevin Quetano San Jose CA

2499

37

13 M 30-39

1:06:45

10:46/M

52

Lina Urbain Berkeley CA

2527

49

3 F 40-49

1:06:52

10:47/M

53

Eric Labelle Berkeley CA

2470

41

10 M 40-49

1:06:52

10:47/M

54

Patricia Irving Edinburgh UK

2449

40

4 F 40-49

1:07:13

10:50/M

55

Richard Barnsley San Francisco CA

2394

41

11 M 40-49

1:08:03

10:59/M

56

Meghann Venkatesan Prosper TX

2528

35

9 F 30-39

1:08:07

10:59/M

57

Takoya Stauts Little Elm TX

2518

27

11 F 20-29

1:08:08

10:59/M

58

Kathryn Vatsula Stockton CA

3678

58

1 F 50-59

1:08:33

11:03/M

59

Tom Barry Lafayette CA

2535

67

2 M 60-69

1:08:44

11:05/M

60

Diana Chang Berkeley CA

2406

23

12 F 20-29

1:09:45

11:15/M

61

Jennifer Drolet San Francisco CA

2416

61

1 F 60-69

1:09:54

11:16/M

62

Madison Knutson San Francisco CA

2463

23

13 F 20-29

1:10:00

11:17/M

63

Emmanuelle Legoff San Francisco CA

2473

36

10 F 30-39

1:10:27

11:22/M

64

Teresa Roche San Francisco CA

2505

32

11 F 30-39

1:11:16

11:30/M

65

Valeria Nistor Bucharest ROU

2487

42

5 F 40-49

1:11:26

11:31/M

66

Catherine Hallam San Francisco CA

2437

34

12 F 30-39

1:11:49

11:35/M

67

Fanni Fan San Francisco CA

2421

25

14 F 20-29

1:12:03

11:37/M

68

Sara Cortez Concord CA

2431

27

15 F 20-29

1:12:06

11:38/M

69

Jorge Gonzalez Concord CA

2430

30

14 M 30-39

1:12:07

11:38/M

70

Steve Prior San Francisco CA

2498

43

12 M 40-49

1:12:09

11:38/M

71

Kelsey Dillon Hartland WI

3507

27

16 F 20-29

1:12:11

11:39/M

72

Ngoc Phan Moraga CA

2496

41

6 F 40-49

1:12:15

11:39/M

73

Brandon Ramos San Francisco CA

2500

32

15 M 30-39

1:12:23

11:40/M

74

Michael Rogus San Francisco CA

2506

31

16 M 30-39

1:12:34

11:42/M

75

Paul Jordan San Francisco CA

2459

30

17 M 30-39

1:12:42

11:44/M

76

Katie Cheung New York NY

3714

31

13 F 30-39

1:12:45

11:44/M

77

Julia Russell San Francisco CA

2510

29

17 F 20-29

1:13:10

11:48/M

78

Tia Lam-Howell Oakland CA

2542

35

14 F 30-39

1:13:16

11:49/M

79

Vlada Alexandrov Berkeley CA

2375

31

15 F 30-39

1:13:23

11:50/M

80

Behzad Behrouzi San Francisco CA

1630

34

18 M 30-39

1:13:43

11:53/M

81

John Taddeo Danville CA

2523

24

6 M 20-29

1:14:05

11:57/M

82

Frances Cobb San Francisco CA

2408

55

2 F 50-59

1:14:11

11:58/M

83

Hannah Cobb San Francisco CA

2409

21

18 F 20-29

1:14:12

11:58/M

84

Nicole Hui San Francisco CA

3561

30

16 F 30-39

1:14:36

12:02/M

85

Pedro Peres San Francisco CA

1670

31

19 M 30-39

1:14:56

12:05/M

86

Drew Bryant Berkeley CA

2401

22

7 M 20-29

1:15:33

12:11/M

87

Isabella Peralta Berkeley CA

2494

22

19 F 20-29

1:15:35

12:11/M

88

Robin Johnson San Jose CA

2457

54

3 F 50-59

1:16:02

12:16/M

89

Leslie Hrbacek Albion CA

2445

38

17 F 30-39

1:17:25

12:29/M

90

Nena Cavel San Francisco CA

2405

29

20 F 20-29

1:17:44

12:32/M

91

Mari Muraki San Francisco CA

2485

33

18 F 30-39

1:18:25

12:39/M

92

Danielle Disanto Lititz PA

2415

36

19 F 30-39

1:18:42

12:42/M

93

Kasey Faver Ponte Vedra Beach FL

2423

28

8 M 20-29

1:18:48

12:43/M

94

Allison Ohlinger Vacaville CA

2489

32

20 F 30-39

1:20:29

12:59/M

95

Jon Van Pinxteren Fairfield CA

2538

32

20 M 30-39

1:20:29

12:59/M

96

Gabrielle Guerrero Pleasant Hill CA

2433

23

21 F 20-29

1:21:34

13:09/M

97

Maria Guerrero Pleasant Hill CA

2434

49

7 F 40-49

1:21:36

13:10/M

98

Tatyana Sheyner Belmont CA

3655

39

21 F 30-39

1:23:35

13:29/M

99

Charlotte Denoyer New York NY

2413

24

22 F 20-29

1:23:35

13:29/M

100

Petronila Esthe Mandeno Rohnert Park CA

2479

47

8 F 40-49

1:24:12

13:35/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Lesley Herring Beaverton OR

2442

37

22 F 30-39

1:24:34

13:38/M

102

Cindi Allrich Dallas TX

2382

44

9 F 40-49

1:24:38

13:39/M

103

John Arntz San Francisco CA

3452

52

3 M 50-59

1:25:38

13:49/M

104

Sarah Bergquist San Francisco CA

2395

28

23 F 20-29

1:25:58

13:52/M

105

Becky Molloy Alnmouth UK

2484

31

23 F 30-39

1:26:44

13:59/M

106

Nick Hanson Peterborough UK

2438

27

9 M 20-29

1:26:44

13:59/M

107

Sara Huaman Oakland CA

2448

32

24 F 30-39

1:26:54

14:01/M

108

Karan Lulla Santa Clara CA

2478

31

21 M 30-39

1:27:03

14:02/M

109

My Phan Oakland CA

2495

35

25 F 30-39

1:27:07

14:03/M

110

Devika Joglekar Dublin CA

2454

34

26 F 30-39

1:27:37

14:08/M

111

Azitta Hekmati San Francisco CA

2441

34

27 F 30-39

1:27:45

14:09/M

112

Peter Spangler Mountain View CA

2517

45

13 M 40-49

1:28:00

14:12/M

113

Aimee Gaspar San Francisco CA

2427

43

10 F 40-49

1:28:09

14:13/M

114

Robert Lewis Fremont CA

2474

65

3 M 60-69

1:28:17

14:14/M

115

Stevi Hanson Glen Ellen CA

2439

58

4 F 50-59

1:29:12

14:23/M

116

Marisela Tan San Francisco CA

2524

29

24 F 20-29

1:30:24

14:35/M

117

Paul Pearce Bolton UK

2492

44

14 M 40-49

1:30:37

14:37/M

118

Deborah Dacey Bolton UK

2411

39

28 F 30-39

1:30:39

14:37/M

119

Amitabh Joglekar San Ramon CA

2453

43

15 M 40-49

1:31:04

14:41/M

120

Lauryn Loudermilk San Francisco CA

2477

25

25 F 20-29

1:31:13

14:43/M

121

Kyle Isom Oakland CA

2450

30

22 M 30-39

1:31:25

14:45/M

122

Cristopher Trujillo Oakland CA

2533

15

2 M 13-19

1:31:39

14:47/M

123

Wendy Minarik Santa Margarita CA

2482

54

5 F 50-59

1:31:41

14:47/M

124

Alexey Komissarouk San Francisco CA

2464

31

23 M 30-39

1:32:34

14:56/M

125

Cat Butler San Francisco CA

3489

46

11 F 40-49

1:33:22

15:04/M

126

Katherine Biermayer Concord CA

2396

24

26 F 20-29

1:33:46

15:07/M

127

Himanshu Joglekar Dublin CA

2455

39

24 M 30-39

1:33:51

15:08/M

128

Florence Solal San Francisco CA

2516

48

12 F 40-49

1:36:32

15:34/M

129

Jae Sevelius San Francisco CA

3653

42

13 F 40-49

1:39:54

16:07/M

130

Giulia C South San Francisco CA

2404

33

29 F 30-39

1:40:59

16:17/M

131

Brigido Hernandez Stockton CA

2537

31

25 M 30-39

1:43:20

16:40/M

132

Andrea Hernandez Stockton CA

2536

31

30 F 30-39

1:43:25

16:41/M

133

Salvador Torres Stockton CA

2540

28

10 M 20-29

1:46:56

17:15/M

134

Yirah Torres Stockton CA

2539

29

27 F 20-29

1:46:57

17:15/M

135

Ryan Neil Gonzales Daly City CA

2429

23

11 M 20-29

1:47:40

17:22/M

136

Manizhah Aimaq Woodland CA

2293

33

31 F 30-39

1:49:09

17:36/M

137

Kathleen Kilday Hollister CA

2461

65

2 F 60-69

1:52:56

18:13/M

138

Nataliya Kuzina San Francisco CA

2469

40

14 F 40-49

1:54:23

18:27/M

139

Annie Redmond Mill Valley CA

2502

36

32 F 30-39

1:54:29

18:28/M

140

Kaushik Joglekar San Jose CA

2456

41

16 M 40-49

1:57:01

18:52/M

141

Emily Rohrer Elk Grove CA

2507

15

1 F 13-19

2:18:00

22:15/M

142

Liz Phelan Elk Grove CA

2497

50

6 F 50-59

2:18:02

22:16/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Aaron Kleinman Denver CO

3572

40

1 M 40-44

1:35:23

7:17/M

2

Gennady Sheyner San Francisco CA

3654

37

1 M 35-39

1:40:03

7:38/M

3

Jordan Reyes Walnut Creek CA

3641

32

1 M 30-34

1:41:56

7:47/M

4

Jeffrey Wettstein San Francisco CA

3688

21

1 M 20-24

1:45:38

8:04/M

5

Grant Stone Alamo CA

3668

18

1 M 13-19

1:45:54

8:05/M

6

Haiming Yu Pleasanton CA

3696

47

1 M 45-49

1:46:19

8:07/M

7

Kaitlyn Spees Atherton CA

3663

24

1 F 20-24

1:46:23

8:07/M

8

Linus Walton San Francisco CA

3685

28

1 M 25-29

1:47:09

8:11/M

9

Theresa Lowry San Francisco CA

3589

43

1 F 40-44

1:47:25

8:12/M

10

Michael Siliski San Francisco CA

3657

36

2 M 35-39

1:48:15

8:16/M

11

David Richardson San Francisco CA

3642

23

2 M 20-24

1:48:17

8:16/M

12

Kegan Quimby Meredith NH

3634

28

2 M 25-29

1:48:53

8:19/M

13

Radu Raduta San Francisco CA

3704

35

3 M 35-39

1:48:54

8:19/M

14

John Durand San Francisco CA

3705

54

1 M 50-54

1:50:42

8:27/M

15

Damian Costello Berkeley CA

3499

24

3 M 20-24

1:50:54

8:28/M

16

Garrett Dempsey Oakland CA

3505

24

4 M 20-24

1:50:54

8:28/M

17

Alexis Madrigal Oakland CA

3591

35

4 M 35-39

1:52:08

8:34/M

18

Dan Newman San Francisco CA

3617

48

2 M 45-49

1:53:05

8:38/M

19

Christopher Yim San Francisco CA

3694

29

3 M 25-29

1:53:22

8:39/M

20

Andreas Freitag San Francisco CA

3528

47

3 M 45-49

1:53:43

8:41/M

21

Benjamin Bertho San Francisco CA

3478

33

2 M 30-34

1:53:59

8:42/M

22

Tim Phelan Folsom CA

3630

51

2 M 50-54

1:55:11

8:48/M

23

Stephanie Sher San Francisco CA

3711

27

1 F 25-29

1:55:13

8:48/M

24

Kate Bradshaw Menlo Park CA

3483

25

2 F 25-29

1:55:53

8:51/M

25

Kenneth Ehrhard Darien CT

3516

48

4 M 45-49

1:56:21

8:53/M

26

Bryan Filak Baltimore MD

3524

32

3 M 30-34

1:56:56

8:56/M

27

Donal Toomey San Francisco CA

3674

44

2 M 40-44

1:57:23

8:58/M

28

Dylan McClung Berkeley CA

3598

24

5 M 20-24

1:57:35

8:59/M

29

Kevin Bourne San Francisco CA

3481

30

4 M 30-34

1:58:27

9:03/M

30

William Platt Reading UK

3633

30

5 M 30-34

1:59:10

9:06/M

31

Mark McCreary San Mateo CA

3599

34

6 M 30-34

1:59:37

9:08/M

32

Robert Hakari Beaverton OR

3548

32

7 M 30-34

2:01:17

9:15/M

33

Roni Kornitz Sunnyvale CA

3574

61

1 M 60-64

2:01:20

9:16/M

34

Christy David San Francisco CA

3502

18

1 F 13-19

2:03:17

9:25/M

35

Simon Callewaert Sunnyvale CA

3490

29

4 M 25-29

2:03:35

9:26/M

36

Oleg Rastoskuev Cupertino CA

3638

40

3 M 40-44

2:03:39

9:26/M

37

Zoe Schwenck Dana Point CA

3652

24

2 F 20-24

2:03:55

9:28/M

38

Hyun Suk Jang Pacifica CA

3564

41

2 F 40-44

2:03:58

9:28/M

39

Christopher Golis San Francisco CA

3538

36

5 M 35-39

2:04:03

9:28/M

40

Michael Eseigbe Stanford CA

3519

20

6 M 20-24

2:04:08

9:29/M

41

Rachel Green Reading UK

3542

30

1 F 30-34

2:04:23

9:30/M

42

Anna Killgore San Francisco CA

3570

30

2 F 30-34

2:04:31

9:30/M

43

Matt Sullivan San Francisco CA

3669

29

5 M 25-29

2:04:33

9:30/M

44

Jillian Arnold Corte Madera CA

3448

37

1 F 35-39

2:04:49

9:32/M

45

David Gettinger San Francisco CA

3701

50

3 M 50-54

2:06:05

9:37/M

46

Luba Romankevich San Francisco CA

3646

33

3 F 30-34

2:06:20

9:39/M

47

Paul Edwards Foster City CA

3515

57

1 M 55-59

2:06:54

9:41/M

48

John Morris Buford GA

3700

30

8 M 30-34

2:07:09

9:42/M

49

Lotta Raety Duesseldorf DE

3647

30

4 F 30-34

2:07:48

9:45/M

50

Andrew Harp New York NY

3712

37

6 M 35-39

2:08:12

9:47/M

51

Lauren Dwornik Victoria BC

3511

29

3 F 25-29

2:08:22

9:48/M

52

Roo Harrigan San Francisco CA

3550

28

4 F 25-29

2:08:29

9:48/M

53

Christoph Hintzen Cologne DE

3557

38

7 M 35-39

2:09:41

9:54/M

54

Aakash Lamba San Mateo CA

3580

26

6 M 25-29

2:09:58

9:55/M

55

Melissa Dalis San Francisco CA

3500

25

5 F 25-29

2:10:13

9:56/M

56

Nicholas Rettko San Francisco CA

3640

24

7 M 20-24

2:10:25

9:57/M

57

Kathleen Adams San Francisco CA

3421

26

6 F 25-29

2:10:28

9:58/M

58

Gabriel Kleinman Oakland CA

3573

39

8 M 35-39

2:10:33

9:58/M

59

Becca Weires Stanford CA

3687

22

3 F 20-24

2:10:39

9:58/M

60

Kirsten Miller Washington DC

3605

26

7 F 25-29

2:10:50

9:59/M

61

Sarah Thomas Washington DC

3672

26

8 F 25-29

2:10:50

9:59/M

62

Angela Lee San Jose CA

3583

41

3 F 40-44

2:10:52

9:59/M

63

Lilly Kuang San Francisco CA

3577

26

9 F 25-29

2:10:59

10:00/M

64

Ultan O'Broin Redwood City CA

3622

52

4 M 50-54

2:12:02

10:05/M

65

Kayla Acklin Boston MA

3417

24

4 F 20-24

2:12:08

10:05/M

66

Stephan Forget San Francisco CA

3525

50

5 M 50-54

2:12:08

10:05/M

67

Ashley Doman Manteca CA

3509

33

5 F 30-34

2:13:32

10:12/M

68

Tatasuya Yonesaki San Jose CA

3695

31

6 F 30-34

2:14:00

10:14/M

69

Brad Haas Palo Alto CA

3545

22

8 M 20-24

2:14:15

10:15/M

70

Erica Eaton San Francisco CA

3514

31

7 F 30-34

2:15:19

10:20/M

71

Sarah Lesniewski Waukesha WI

3585

26

10 F 25-29

2:15:21

10:20/M

72

Alvaro Ramirez San Francisco CA

3635

36

9 M 35-39

2:15:28

10:20/M

73

Kevin Beebe Los Altos CA

3458

10

1 M 1-12

2:15:42

10:22/M

74

Alex Johnson San Francisco CA

3565

28

7 M 25-29

2:16:14

10:24/M

75

Danny Harris San Francisco CA

3551

58

2 M 55-59

2:17:13

10:28/M

76

Rafael Alcantara Puerto Vallarta MEX

3433

48

5 M 45-49

2:17:28

10:30/M

77

Rae Smith San Francisco CA

3661

33

8 F 30-34

2:17:35

10:30/M

78

Katryana Hanley-Knutson San Francisco CA

3549

35

2 F 35-39

2:17:38

10:30/M

79

Felix Ampongan Oakland CA

3443

44

4 M 40-44

2:17:39

10:30/M

80

Dylan Nugent San Francisco CA

3620

25

8 M 25-29

2:17:40

10:31/M

81

Anthony Mainero Corona Del Mar CA

3592

25

9 M 25-29

2:17:54

10:32/M

82

Kailash Ranganathan Saratoga CA

3636

12

2 M 1-12

2:17:57

10:32/M

83

Mark Dirsa Forestville CA

3508

59

3 M 55-59

2:18:22

10:34/M

84

Clara Lengacher El Cerrito CA

3584

20

5 F 20-24

2:18:43

10:35/M

85

Ellen Fabini El Cerrito CA

3522

22

6 F 20-24

2:18:43

10:35/M

86

Chrysan Tung San Francisco CA

3675

28

11 F 25-29

2:19:02

10:37/M

87

Riya Pathare Concord CA

3625

18

2 F 13-19

2:19:05

10:37/M

88

Alan Nguyen Diamond Bar CA

3618

26

10 M 25-29

2:21:38

10:49/M

89

Edison Leung Berkeley CA

3586

20

9 M 20-24

2:22:21

10:52/M

90

Sunny Cheung San Francisco CA

3496

29

11 M 25-29

2:22:22

10:52/M

91

Abhinav Veerina Los Altos Hills CA

3679

23

10 M 20-24

2:22:53

10:54/M

92

Jacob Gardner San Francisco CA

3535

27

12 M 25-29

2:22:58

10:55/M

93

Phaedra Kilbourn Salt Lake City UT

3569

47

1 F 45-49

2:23:11

10:56/M

94

Chris MacAskill Mountain View CA

3707

63

2 M 60-64

2:23:15

10:56/M

95

Irene Ma San Francisco CA

3590

29

12 F 25-29

2:24:15

11:01/M

96

Isaac Munoz Soledad CA

3610

25

13 M 25-29

2:24:18

11:01/M

97

Anna Murphy Beckmann San Francisco CA

3611

32

9 F 30-34

2:24:23

11:01/M

98

Elaine Wong San Francisco CA

3692

37

3 F 35-39

2:24:36

11:02/M

99

Sophie Place San Francisco CA

3632

42

4 F 40-44

2:24:44

11:03/M

100

Marlin De May San Francisco CA

3503

27

13 F 25-29

2:24:48

11:03/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Liting Ariana Ong Singapore SG

3624

28

14 F 25-29

2:24:55

11:04/M

102

Julian Skotheim San Francisco CA

3660

24

11 M 20-24

2:24:56

11:04/M

103

Ian McDowall Woodside CA

3600

51

6 M 50-54

2:25:05

11:05/M

104

Nick Roman San Francisco CA

3645

25

14 M 25-29

2:25:06

11:05/M

105

Britny Larson Hammond OR

3581

27

15 F 25-29

2:25:08

11:05/M

106

Nicole Cawley Hillsboro OR

3492

29

16 F 25-29

2:25:09

11:05/M

107

Quincy Kim Vo San Francisco CA

3684

26

17 F 25-29

2:25:13

11:05/M

108

Juan Pablo Hernandez Fremont CA

3555

42

5 M 40-44

2:25:29

11:06/M

109

Rajiv Tirumalareddy San Francisco CA

3673

26

15 M 25-29

2:25:48

11:08/M

110

Suzanne Blumenthal San Francisco CA

3480

64

1 F 60-64

2:25:51

11:08/M

111

John Spence Santa Clara CA

3664

23

12 M 20-24

2:26:03

11:09/M

112

Kristen Ewing San Francisco CA

3520

23

7 F 20-24

2:26:03

11:09/M

113

Maggie Adams San Francisco CA

3422

23

8 F 20-24

2:26:03

11:09/M

114

Brent Blum San Diego CA

3708

38

10 M 35-39

2:26:43

11:12/M

115

Jacqueline Blum San Diego CA

3709

30

10 F 30-34

2:26:43

11:12/M

116

Caroline Nattinger Berkeley CA

3614

27

18 F 25-29

2:27:13

11:14/M

117

Jeni Ho San Francisco CA

3558

35

4 F 35-39

2:27:25

11:15/M

118

Jackelyne Rocha Cuiaba BR

3643

33

11 F 30-34

2:28:07

11:18/M

119

Alles Rebel San Diego CA

3639

23

13 M 20-24

2:28:15

11:19/M

120

Mike Chanler San Francisco CA

3494

27

16 M 25-29

2:28:31

11:20/M

121

Patti Gurza Dully San Jose CA

3544

59

1 F 55-59

2:28:52

11:22/M

122

Sherwin Das Burlingame CA

3501

49

6 M 45-49

2:29:02

11:23/M

123

Ranga Ranganathan Saratoga CA

3637

60

3 M 60-64

2:29:41

11:26/M

124

Jay Weiler San Francisco CA

3686

32

9 M 30-34

2:29:43

11:26/M

125

Parisun Shoga San Francisco CA

3656

24

9 F 20-24

2:30:40

11:30/M

126

Andrew Dwoskin San Jose CA

3512

34

10 M 30-34

2:30:47

11:31/M

127

Travis Haft San Francisco CA

3546

40

6 M 40-44

2:30:50

11:31/M

128

Julio Arias Panama PAN

3446

45

7 M 45-49

2:31:20

11:33/M

129

Lindsay Haislip San Francisco CA

3547

26

19 F 25-29

2:31:28

11:34/M

130

Rodrigo Oliveira San Francisco CA

2490

41

7 M 40-44

2:31:47

11:35/M

131

Hadar Sachs Cuperino CA

3648

21

10 F 20-24

2:32:33

11:39/M

132

Carlos Escobar San Francisco CA

3518

26

17 M 25-29

2:32:46

11:40/M

133

Patrick Beers San Francisco CA

3460

26

18 M 25-29

2:32:47

11:40/M

134

Priyanka Mody San Francisco CA

3606

23

11 F 20-24

2:32:47

11:40/M

135

Daniel Boyle Berkeley CA

3482

41

8 M 40-44

2:33:46

11:44/M

136

Tomas Martinez Walnut Creek CA

3595

24

14 M 20-24

2:33:49

11:45/M

137

Gabrielle Myers Sacramento CA

3612

42

5 F 40-44

2:33:53

11:45/M

138

Edgar Villasenor Stockton CA

3697

34

11 M 30-34

2:35:12

11:51/M

139

Kevin Vargas Fairfield CA

3677

21

15 M 20-24

2:36:18

11:56/M

140

Katie Hickling San Francisco CA

3556

30

12 F 30-34

2:37:35

12:02/M

141

Julia Lam San Francisco CA

3579

30

13 F 30-34

2:38:00

12:04/M

142

Daniel Mendoza Salinas CA

3601

20

16 M 20-24

2:38:12

12:05/M

143

Jonathan Liu Oakland CA

3683

24

17 M 20-24

2:38:14

12:05/M

144

Zapdos Galapagos Menlo Park CA

3532

24

18 M 20-24

2:38:15

12:05/M

145

Eugene Vinitsky Oakland CA

3682

25

19 M 25-29

2:38:17

12:05/M

146

Jenica Killion San Francisco CA

3571

31

14 F 30-34

2:38:58

12:08/M

147

Catherine Stam San Francisco CA

3665

44

6 F 40-44

2:39:27

12:10/M

148

Jose Valderrama Oakland CA

3676

36

11 M 35-39

2:42:05

12:22/M

149

Cheryl Noble Campbell CA

3619

36

5 F 35-39

2:43:41

12:30/M

150

Leslie Kelley Gig Harbor WA

3568

30

15 F 30-34

2:43:41

12:30/M

151

Melanie Paul San Francisco CA

3626

31

16 F 30-34

2:43:57

12:31/M

152

Sean Krepp Cupertino CA

3575

47

8 M 45-49

2:44:06

12:32/M

153

Unknown Partic. 3536

3536

0

1 M 0- 0

2:44:22

12:33/M

154

John Simon Bethlehem PA

3658

60

4 M 60-64

2:44:56

12:35/M

155

Margleny Littleton Franklin IN

3588

30

17 F 30-34

2:45:05

12:36/M

156

David Wiedenmann Foster City CA

3689

41

9 M 40-44

2:46:07

12:41/M

157

Sarah Peters San Jose CA

3629

30

18 F 30-34

2:46:38

12:43/M

158

Joshua Montemayor San Francisco CA

3607

25

20 M 25-29

2:47:13

12:46/M

159

Anita Goodman Concord CA

3540

44

7 F 40-44

2:47:16

12:46/M

160

Rachel Kaiza San Francisco CA

3566

33

19 F 30-34

2:47:27

12:47/M

161

Charlene Gamache Concord CA

3534

48

2 F 45-49

2:48:04

12:50/M

162

Rigo Perez Watsonville CA

3628

22

19 M 20-24

2:48:09

12:50/M

163

Marjo Peltola Saratoga CA

3627

43

8 F 40-44

2:48:16

12:51/M

164

Amy Easton Berkeley CA

3513

44

9 F 40-44

2:48:20

12:51/M

165

Yan Wiedenmann Foster City CA

3690

46

3 F 45-49

2:51:01

13:03/M

166

Kimberly Wright El Paso TX

3713

36

6 F 35-39

2:53:21

13:14/M

167

Bob Frangenberg Oakland CA

3526

74

1 M 70-85

2:53:29

13:15/M

168

Victoria Chou Mountain View CA

3497

25

20 F 25-29

2:53:49

13:16/M

169

Maya Bruhis San Francisco CA

3487

27

21 F 25-29

2:56:07

13:27/M

170

Ofer Bruhis Palo Alto CA

3488

62

5 M 60-64

2:56:08

13:27/M

171

Robin Britton West Point VA

3485

41

10 F 40-44

2:58:49

13:39/M

172

Julia Salamacha Los Altos CA

3649

8

1 F 1-12

3:00:09

13:45/M

173

Mahshid Aimaq Woodland CA

3430

26

22 F 25-29

3:02:23

13:55/M

174

Joana Tahiraj San Mateo CA

3670

25

23 F 25-29

3:02:25

13:55/M

175

Angela Mattocks Oakland CA

3596

37

7 F 35-39

3:05:59

14:12/M

176

Lisa Henley Concord CA

3553

47

4 F 45-49

3:06:17

14:13/M

177

Pearick Leung Hung Shui Kiu HK

3587

63

6 M 60-64

3:06:34

14:15/M

178

Kat Fernandez San Jose CA

3523

41

11 F 40-44

3:09:42

14:29/M

179

Priya Boranrat San Francisco CA

3706

43

12 F 40-44

3:10:33

14:33/M

180

Elizabeth Steele Baltimore MD

3667

31

20 F 30-34

3:12:08

14:40/M

181

Denise Durant Colchester VT

3510

41

13 F 40-44

3:12:09

14:40/M

182

Shalini Naik Fremont CA

3613

36

8 F 35-39

3:17:39

15:05/M

183

Pravin Shankar Fremont CA

3698

35

12 M 35-39

3:17:40

15:05/M

184

Cynthia Glidewell Fort Smith AR

3537

61

2 F 60-64

3:20:15

15:17/M

185

Sharlie Brown Winston-Salem NC

3486

33

21 F 30-34

3:20:44

15:19/M

186

Hanna Roh Irvine CA

3644

25

24 F 25-29

3:27:33

15:51/M

187

Jillian Santos San Jose CA

3703

25

25 F 25-29

3:27:35

15:51/M

188

Andrea Fabillaran Newark CA

3521

25

26 F 25-29

3:27:36

15:51/M

189

Katelyn Lawson Lancaster TX

3582

26

27 F 25-29

3:28:32

15:55/M

190

Crista Corbett Roseville CA

3702

44

14 F 40-44

3:29:20

15:59/M

191

Brandon Nesslet Stockton CA

3616

38

13 M 35-39

3:31:50

16:10/M

192

Brandon Nessler Stockton CA

3615

14

2 M 13-19

3:31:52

16:10/M

193

Dan Gubert San Francisco CA

3543

29

21 M 25-29

3:33:44

16:19/M

194

Yuichi Kuroda San Francisco CA

2468

33

12 M 30-34

3:33:44

16:19/M

195

Serra Mentessi Sacramento CA

3699

49

5 F 45-49

3:51:58

17:42/M

196

Jennifer Harwood Sacramento CA

3552

46

6 F 45-49

3:51:59

17:43/M

197

Adela Vento Menlo Park CA

3680

62

3 F 60-64

3:55:32

17:59/M

198

William Fritz Menlo Park CA

3529

74

2 M 70-85

3:55:33

17:59/M

199

Brooke Malone Bellevue WA

3593

25

28 F 25-29

3:55:42

18:00/M

200

Kit Goncharov Burlingame CA

3539

24

20 M 20-24

3:55:43

18:00/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

201

Paige Mercurio Whitefish MT

3602

32

22 F 30-34

4:17:07

19:38/M

202

Elaine O'Shields Rural Hall NC

3623

49

7 F 45-49

4:23:04

20:05/M